Výsledky 6.
kola
SK+Sokol Žamberk C –
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí ŠK
Svitavy B – ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
1. Kalous T. V 1861 1/2 Černý K. 1974 1. Svatoš
Z. 1667 1/2 Vymetálek
P. 1787
2. Výprachtický D.V 1693 1/2 Papáček M. H 1909 2. Jedlička E. 1680 0:1 Merta
M. H 1793
3. Dungl P. 1769 1:0 Maceška
B. H 1918 3. Baláž J. 1539 0:1 Merta
J. H 1826
4. Felcman T. V 1764 1:0 Filip L. 1741 4. Riedl
V. 1648 0:1 Dvořák
E. 1897
5. Felcman M. 1514 0:1 Kubíček
V. 1647 5. Kozák
D. 1308 1/2 Hodek
R. 1685
6. Malá M. 1448 0:1 Sysr
P. H 1628 6. Kučera J. 1250 0:1 Tobiška
J. 1756
7. Dunglová N. 1367 0:1 Vorlíček
P. 1579 7. Konečný
T. 1100 0:1 Rusz
G. 1615
8. Belobrad J. 1000 0:1 Vaníček
J. 1000 8. Hábík
J. 1100 1/2 Krčmář
S. 1500
3
: 5 1.5
: 6.5
TJ Lanškroun B – TJ
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C SK+Sokol Žamberk
B – TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B
1. Pokorný T. V 2294 1/2 Poslušný R. 1773 1. Havrlík
P. V 1904 1/2 Volf J. V 2131
2. Solil R. V 1983 1:0 Fangl J. 1659 2. Wiesinger
W. V 1942 0:1 Mareš
P. V 2105
3. Šilar L. 1909 1:0 Dostál
L. 1613 3. Zámečník
B. 1950 1/2 Kylar
P. 1924
4. Paukert I. 1783 1:0 Kodytek
T. 1560 4. Martinec
J. 1743 1/2 Smola
J. 1880
5. Šebrle J. 1766 1:0 Jániš
P. 1555 5. Kacálek
K. 1794 1/2 Kameník
D. 1811
6. Novotný K. 1638 0:1 Kapoun
V. 1360 6. Brdíček
D. 1691 0:1 Řehák
J. H 1842
7. Palla S. H 1777 1:0 Nejedlý L. 1324 7. Vohník
M. 1689 1/2 Mareš
P. 1692
8. Štefl S. 1534 0:1 John
P. 1332 8. Kopal
V. 1479 1:0 Taslar
K. 1689
5.5
: 2.5 3.5
: 4.5
Slovan Moravská
Třebová – Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B Spartak
Choceň – ŠK Svitavy A
1. Urbášek O. H 2022 0:1 Kotva M. V 2020 1. Kučera J. 1900 1/2 Maděra
S. 1833
2. Endl V. 1995 0:1 Pěkník
M. H 1866 2. Vavroušek P. 1827 1:0 Havel
F. 1796
3. Sojma Z. 1949 1/2 Petrželka
K. 1855 3. Janeček V. H 1808 1/2 Bartoš
K. 1850
4. Grepl P. 1846 1:0 Gregor
P. 1640 4. Janeček
F. 1666 0:1 Rosenkranz
J. 1739
5. Glöckner J. H 1897 1:0 Flos P. 1668 5. Navrátil
V. 1746 0:1 Krušina
P. 1516
6. Chvojka A. 1720 1/2 Pelcl
K. 1665 6. Šmejdíř
W. 1628 1/2 Strachoň
L. 1753
7. Vícha K. 1678 1/2 Jasanský
K. 1820 7. Fišer
V. 1000 1:0 Čuma
J. 1559
8. Cedzo Š. 1725 1/2 Kovář
V. 1250 8. Siegel
J. 1731 1/2 Velešík
M. 1100
4
: 4 4
: 4
Tabulka po 6.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 6 6 0 0 18 30 38 : 10
2. TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 6 4 1 1 13 24 30.5 : 17.5
3. TJ Lanškroun B 6 4 0 2 12 19 27.5 : 20.5
4. Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 6 3 2 1 11 20 28 : 20
5. SK+Sokol Žamberk B 6 3 2 1 11 17 27.5 : 20.5
6. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 6 3 0 3 9 15 23.5 : 24.5
7. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 6 3 0 3 9 14 24 : 24
8. Spartak Choceň 6 2 1 3 7 15 21.5 : 26.5
9. SK+Sokol Žamberk C 6 2 1 3 7 11 20.5 : 27.5
10. ŠK Svitavy A 6 1 1 4 4 12 20 : 28
11. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 6 1 0 5 3 10 16.5 : 31.5
12. ŠK Svitavy B 6 0 0 6 0 5 10.5 : 37.5