Výsledky 4.
kola
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad
Orlicí "A" – TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2222
ŠK Polabiny "C" – ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C"
1. Volf J. 2151 1/2 Černý
K. H 2135 1. Půlpán J. 1946 1/2 Beneš
M. 1958
2. Zeinert M. H 2152 1/2 Výprachtický D.H 1908 2. Kourek J. 2131 1:0 Sabolová
G. 1837
3. Šmajzr M. 2156 1:0 Řehák
J. 1928 3. Trojan
L. 2060 1:0 Marinov
P. 1761
4. Holásek P. 2118 1/2 Veselý
P. 1951 4. Černý
J. 2089 1:0 Ondrej
T. 1624
5. Pečinka M. 2058 1:0 Mikyska
K. 1892 5. Just
P. 2049 1:0 Podgorný
R. 1734
6. Mareš P. 2081 1:0 Papáček
M. 1951 6. Korol
J. 2094 1:0 Ptáček
M. 1833
7. Švub J. 1986 1/2 Maceška
B. 1859 7. Kouba
P. 2029 1/2 Sabolová
K. 1765
8. Poslušný M. 1993 1:0 Janeček
V. 1823 8. Škroch
M. 1864 1:0 Novák
M. 1000
6
: 2 7
: 1
Synpo Pardubice –
ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" Lokomotiva
Česká Třebová – TJ Lanškroun
1. Veselý T. V 2166 1:0 Hájek L. H 2120 1. Šimek J. 2192 0:1 Hrubeš
P. 2175
2. Vobořil P. 2023 0:1 Ptáček
L. 2047 2. Vondra
L. 2006 1:0 Solil
R. 2043
3. Outulný P. 2146 1/2 Kosek
M. 1965 3. Kotva
M. 2051 1:0 Petruň
M. 1929
4. Sýkora J. V 2131 1:0 Lipavský D. 1985 4. Petráž
M. 1917 1/2 Zehnal
M. 1847
5. Kraus O. 1888 0:1 Trhal
M. 1958 5. Borek
P. 1994 1:0 Palla
S. H 1796
6. Tuvšinbajar D. 2035 0:1 Hájek
J. H 1922 6. Šimek Z. 1857 1/2 Šilar
L. 1920
7. Hon J. 1933 0:1 Česenek
J. H 1920 7. Krušina P. H 1771 0:1 Šebrle J. 1789
8. Janko J. 1855 1:0 Marek
J. 1770 8. Pelcl
K. 1703 1:0 Vaculík
J. 1250
3.5
: 4.5 5
: 3
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad
Orlicí "B" – CHS Chotěboř TJ
Štefanydes Polička – 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D"
1. Kylar P. 2037 0:1 Ondráček
O. 2166 1. Kastner O. 2102 1:0 Nešpůrek P. 1679
2. Smola J. 1851 1/2 Petrus
L. 2018 2. Paščenko
J. 2062 1:0 Vančura
D. 1669
3. Wiesinger W. H 1787 1:0 Linhart J. 1971 3. Stodolová
K. 1990 1:0 Melichar V. 1471
4. Mareš J. H 1780 0:1 Roušar Z. H 1944 4. Houška B. 2042 1:0 Liduch
F. 1570
5. Mareš P. 1716 1:0 Krejčík
T. 1916 5. Smejkal
J. 1991 1:0 Vorel
B. 1728
6. Kameník D. 1832 0:1 Novotný
T. 1899 6. Charouz
M. 1788 1:0 Rež
M. 1676
7. Jániš P. 1652 0:1 Dobšinský
P. 1867 7. Stodola Z. 1744 1:0 Rež M. 1324
8. Kodytek T. 1657 1/2 Tomek
K. 1727 8. Stodola
M. 1662 1/2 Slabý
M. H 1860
3
: 5 7.5
: 0.5
Tabulka po 4.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 5 5 0 0 15 30.5 : 9.5 24
2. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "A" 4 4 0 0 12 24.5 : 7.5 19
3. TJ Štefanydes Policka 4 3 0 1 9 22.5 : 9.5 18
4. Synpo Pardubice 4 3 0 1 9 21 : 11 18
5. ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 4 3 0 1 9 19 : 13 14
6. Lokomotiva Ceská Trebová 4 3 0 1 9 18.5 : 13.5 13
7. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 4 2 0 2 6 13.5 : 18.5 5
8. CHS Chotebor 4 1 0 3 3 12 : 20 7
9. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 5 1 0 4 3 10.5 : 29.5 6
10. TJ Lanškroun 4 0 0 4 0 12 : 20 5
11. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 4 0 0 4 0 8.5 : 23.5 4
12. ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 4 0 0 4 0 7.5 : 24.5 3