Výsledky 9. kola
Spartak Choceň –
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" ŠO
a DDM Chrudim "C" –Štefanydes Polička "C"
Rozhodčí:
Janeček František Rozhodčí:
Bureš Zbyněk
1. Kučera J. 1943 1/2 Laušman
P. 2013 1. Kůs M. 1671 0:1 Komárková M. 2071
2. Vavroušek P. 1839 0:1 Makeš
M. 2069 2. Krys
J. 1645 0:1 Houška
B. V 2032
3. Weis L. 1809 1/2 Horáček
M. 2028 3. Sokol P. 1629 0:1 Smejkal J. V 1987
4. Janeček F. 1781 0:1 Mazuch
J. 1980 4. Bureš
Z. 1632 0:1 Sodomka
A. 1628
5. Navrátil V. 1712 0:1 Michlian
Š. 1878 5. Krys J. 1669 1/2 Navrátil L. 1677
6. Šmejdíř W. 1627 0:1 Juchelka
P. 1856 6. Zelený F. 1535 0:1 Schaffer O. 1565
7. Starý S. 1421 0:1 Kotlant
T. 1738 7. Česenek
J. 1452 1/2 Schaffer
D. 1475
8. Doseděl Z. 1642 1/2 Urbánek
J. 1725 8. Urválek M. 1000 0:1 Bartoš K. 1655
1.5
: 6.5 1
: 7
ŠO a DDM Chrudim "B" – ŠK Rapid Predators TJ Sokol
Krouna – ŠO DDM Hlinsko
Rozhodčí:
Němec Bohumil Rozhodčí:
Adámek Milan
1. Pokorný Z. V 2335 1:0 Vobořil P. V 2014 1. Šenkýř J. 1635 0:1 Dvořák
S. 1930
2. Malivánek J. 2141 1/2 Hennig
T. 2017 2. Jirmásek
V. 1563 0:1 Zámečník J. 1894
3. Krys J. 2140 1:0 Zoubek
D. 1673 3. Netolický J. 1495 1:0 Adámek M. 1918
4. Kokeš B. 1920 1/2 Janko
J. 1800 4. Kašpar
L. H 1517 0:1 Roušar Z. 1907
5. Linhart Z. 1957 1:0 Marcinko
P. 1837 5. Hrančík J. H 1479 1/2 Vojanec
H. 1700
6. Bartoš M. 1744 0:1 Veselý
E. 1000 6. Voldan
B. 1378 0:1 Štorek
L. 1697
7. Kohoutek T. 1835 1:0 Novotný
A. 1314 7. Profousová V. 1000 1/2 Malý M. 1521
8. Němec B. 1789 +:- 8. Štorek L. H 1000 1/2 Žejdlík P. 1000
6
: 2 2.5
: 5.5
ŠK Rapid
Pardubice – ŠK Rapid Rangers 2222
ŠK Polabiny "E" – TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
Rozhodčí:
Pyskatý Jiří Rozhodčí:
Kvapil Pavel
1. Provazník J. 1902 0:1 Režný
Z. 1791 1. Törvenyi
R. 1999 1/2 Hon J. H 1886
2. Pavlovec V. 1846 1:0 Svítil
R. 1529 2. Mojžíš
M. V 2048 1:0 Müller P. 1902
3. Hrnčiarik K. 1837 1/2 Slabý
M. 1862 3. Bělohlav
J. 1951 1:0 Starý L. 1890
4. Pyskatý J. 1793 1/2 Ryzner
J. 1598 4. Škorpík
J. 1895 0:1 Honek
J. 1825
5. Pyskatý J. 1789 1/2 Král
M. 1676 5. Dudek
V. 1725 1/2 Šindelář
P. 1849
6. Jouza P. H 1653 0:1 Čoček O. 1436 6. Krejčí
J. 1594 1:0 Starý
V. 1555
7. Horník J. 1674 1:0 Jakoubek
J. 1381 7. Vorel B. 1705 1:0 Vondráček E. 1706
8. Novák O. 1000 1:0 Novák
R. 1000 8. Kvapil
P. 1507 0:1 Sedlák
P. 1556
4.5
: 3.5 5
: 3
Tabulka po 9. kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim "B" 9 9 0 0 27 59.5 : 12.5 53
2. TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 9 8 0 1 24 47 : 25 37
3. TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 9 6 0 3 18 38.5 : 33.5 30
4. ŠK Rapid Predators 9 5 1 3 16 41.5 : 30.5 33
5. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 9 5 1 3 16 39 : 32 32
6. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 9 5 0 4 15 38.5 : 33.5 30
7. ŠO DDM Hlinsko 9 4 1 4 13 37.5 : 34.5 29
8. ŠK Rapid Pardubice 9 4 0 5 12 35 : 37 26
9. Spartak Choceň 9 3 0 6 9 27.5 : 44.5 21
10. TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim "C" 9 2 0 7 6 25.5 : 46.5 20
11. TJ Sokol Krouna 9 1 0 8 3 20.5 : 50.5 15
12. ŠK Rapid Rangers 9 0 1 8 1 21 : 51 14