Výsledky 9.
kola
Poštovní spořitelna
"A" – Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem TJ
ŠO Chrudim – 1. Novoborský ŠK "B"
Rozhodčí:
Paulovič Milan Rozhodčí:
Skála Jaromír
1. Čech P. H 2424 1/2 Oral T. H 2546 1. Němec P. 2259 1/2 Vokáč
M. 2479
2. Kovář V. 2372 1/2 Lechtýnský
J. H 2401 2. Tůma
J. 2282 1/2 Vrána
J. 2298
3. Vávra P. 2351 0:1 Špaček
P. 2413 3. Novotný
M. H 2292 1/2 Kučera
P. 2346
4. Řehořek M. H 2342 0:1 Priehoda V. 2402 4. Pokorný
Z. 2306 1/2 Vaculík M. 2299
5. Studnička T. 2320 0:1 Neckář
L. 2337 5. Jedlička
A. H 2301 1/2 Oreský J. 2133
6. Šimek P. 2269 1/2 Londýn
R. 2316 6. Hlaváček R. 2229 1/2 Braun M. H 2108
7. Příborský J. 2370 0:1 Jurásek
M. 2298 7. Bujnoch R. 2196 1/2 Boleslav P. 2096
8. Kuba J. 2220 1:0 Jirk
A. 2184 8. Komárek
D. 2152 +:-
2.5
: 5.5 4.5
: 3.5
TJ Slavia Hradec
Králové – QCC České Budějovice Poštovní
spořitelna "B" – ŠK Teplice
Rozhodčí:
Bielavský Jiří Rozhodčí:
Pletánek Danouš
1. Petr M. H 2495 1:0 Cífka S. H 2423 1. Kozák M. 2243 0:1 Trapl
J. 2345
2. Plát V. H 2397 0:1 Havlík J. 2320 2. Bretšnajdr
V. 2318 0:1 Vaněk T. 2277
3. Nun J. 2390 1:0 Vybíral
Z. 2260 3. Pletánek
J. 2242 0:1 Hadraba V. 2247
4. Jüptner J. 2361 1/2 Cuhra
M. 2141 4. Vozka
P. 2245 1:0 Daneš
J. H 2256
5. Možný M. H 2370 1/2 Tupý M. 2259 5. Dvořák
J. H 2174 0:1 Bláha J. 2207
6. Prymula R. 2303 0:1 Richtrová
E. 2233 6. Lamser J. 2153 1:0 Tuma J. 2201
7. Vacek M. 2323 1/2 Bostl
F. 2188 7. Nováček
J. 2089 1:0 Körschner M. H 2137
8. Kořínek O. 2305 0:1 Blažek
J. H 2204 8. Lácha J. 2089 1/2 Rubeš
J. 2047
3.5
: 4.5 3.5
: 4.5
ŠK Sokol
Vyšehrad – TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice TJ
Pankrác – Holdia DP Praha "B"
Rozhodčí:
Kaiser Rudolf Rozhodčí:
Fischl Richard
1. Chloupek S. 2317 1/2 Sodoma
J. H 2376 1. Jirovský M. H 2482 1/2 Votava J. H 2561
2. Dočekal J. H 2261 0:1 Svatoš J. 2305 2. Doležal
R. 2393 1/2 Přibyl
J. 2370
3. Pilař M. 2283 1:0 Svoboda
V. H 2292 3. Dvořák
T. H 2296 1:0 Michálek J. H 2336
4. Tichý V. 2260 1/2 Kubečka
D. 2270 4. Polášek J. 2295 1/2 Freisler P. 2312
5. Vichnar D. H 2229 1/2 Ondruš M. C 2290 5. Schula M. 2275 0:1 Česal
J. H 2300
6. Vodička V. H 2191 1/2 Srba M. 2182 6. Pešout
J. 2248 1:0 Adámek
Z. 2195
7. Netušil M. 2267 1:0 Markovič
M. 2206 7. Vokoun J. 2208 1:0 Bednář M. 2159
8. Boukal P. 2257 1/2 Erban
T. 2138 8. Petr
J. 2211 1/2 Přibyl
M. 2323
4.5
: 3.5 5
: 3
Tabulka po 9.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 9 7 2 0 23 45 : 27 32
2. Holdia DP Praha "B" 9 7 1 1 22 44.5 : 27.5 31
3. TJ Pankrác 9 6 2 1 20 41 : 31 26
4. Poštovní spořitelna "A" 9 4 1 4 13 35 : 37 17
5. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 9 3 3 3 12 36.5 : 35.5 20
6. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 9 3 3 3 12 33 : 39 16
7. TJ ŠO Chrudim 9 3 1 5 10 33.5 : 38.5 16
8. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 9 3 0 6 9 35.5 : 36.5 21
9. QCC České Budějovice 8 2 3 3 9 31 : 33 18
10. 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 8 3 0 5 9 29 : 35 14
11. ŠK Teplice 9 2 1 6 7 31.5 : 40.5 20
12. Poštovní spořitelna "B" 9 1 1 7 4 28.5 : 43.5 11