Výsledky 10.
kola
SK + Sokol Žamberk –
TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" TJ Štefanydes
Polička – TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B"
1. Výprachtický D. 1980 1/2 Malivánek J. V 2135 1. Červený P. 2299 1/2 Zeinert
M. H 2154
2. Belobrad I. 2011 1/2 Němec
P. V 2255 2. Komárek D. H 2154 1/2 Blaško Š. 1935
3. Felcman T. 2010 0:1 Krys
J. 2082 3. Lorenc
O. 2077 1/2 Volf
J. V 2140
4. Wiesinger W. 1857 0:1 Linhart
Z. 1935 4. Houška
B. 2031 1:0 Smola
J. 1876
5. Kalous T. 1875 1:0 Bartoš
M. 1765 5. Zeman
A. 1965 1/2 Glöckner
J. H 1925
6. Havrlík P. 1928 1/2 Němec
B. 1821 6. Smejkal
J. 1939 1/2 Mareš
J. 1788
7. Mazura M. 1907 1/2 Honek
J. H 1833 7. Stodola M. 1799 1:0 Jániš
P. 1659
8. Zámečník B. 1883 1/2 Ždímal
P. 1712 8. Navrátil
L. 1675 1/2 Glembek
B. 1740
3.5
: 4.5 5
: 3
Lokomotiva Česká
Třebová – Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2222 ŠK
Polabiny "C" – ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C"
1. Šimek J. 2150 1:0 Mikyska
K. 1884 1. Hošek
M. 2304 1/2 Sabol
M. V 2392
2. Šmajzr M. H 2161 1:0 Papáček M. 1926 2. Černý
J. 2091 0:1 Pekař
V. H 2114
3. Hurt L. 2095 1/2 Řehák
J. 1882 3. Šilar
L. 2174 1/2 Ondrej
T. 1896
4. Kotva M. H 2070 0:1 Janeček F. H 1803 4. Kourek J. 2119 1:0 Česenek
J. H 1927
5. Vondra L. 1984 1/2 Janeček
V. 1802 5. Korol
J. 2075 0:1 Sabolová
G. 1852
6. Petráž M. 1913 1:0 Lorenc
J. 1758 6. Trojan
L. 2024 1:0 Podgorný
R. 1753
7. Šimek Z. 1856 0:1 Sysr
P. 1621 7. Just
P. 2032 1:0 Marinov
P. 1761
8. Tomeš L. 1000 +:- 8. Mojžíš M. 2020 1:0 Ptáček
M. 1804
5
: 3 5
: 3
TJ Lanškroun –
ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" TJ
CHS Chotěboř – Rapid Pardubice
1. Pokorný T. 2250 0:1 Trhal
T. 2035 1. Novotný
P. 2091 1/2 Kraus
O. 1973
2. Solil R. 1999 0:1 Kosek
J. V 2106 2. Petrus L. 2026 0:1 Kastner
O. V 2070
3. Hrubeš P. 2164 1/2 Ptáček
L. 2046 3. Fiala
M. 1889 1:0 Vobořil
P. 2024
4. Petruň M. 1952 0:1 Lipavský
D. 2015 4. Tůma J. H 2264 1:0 Outulný P. 2110
5. Šilar L. 1907 0:1 Trhal
M. 1982 5. Ondráček
O. 2155 1:0 Veselý E. 1851
6. Ambrož A. H 2087 0:1 Kosek M. 1989 6. Linhart
J. 1967 1:0 Marcinko
P. 1795
7. Procházka P. 1979 1:0 Kučera
J. H 1983 7. Hospodka J. 1742 0:1 Novotný
A. 1780
8. Krátký J. 1820 1:0 Hájek
J. H 2028 8. Tůma J. H 1705 0:1 Hon J. 1887
2.5
: 5.5 4.5
: 3.5
Tabulka po 10.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 10 9 0 1 27 51 : 29 35
2. TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 10 7 0 3 21 44.5 : 35.5 28
3. TJ CHS Chotěboř 10 7 0 3 21 43.5 : 36.5 35
4. Rapid Pardubice 10 6 1 3 19 43 : 37 27
5. ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 10 5 2 3 17 42 : 38 25
6. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 10 5 1 4 16 43 : 37 28
7. TJ Štefanydes Polička 10 5 1 4 16 41 : 39 24
8. SK + Sokol Žamberk 10 4 1 5 13 40.5 : 39.5 26
9. ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 10 3 0 7 9 36.5 : 43.5 25
10. TJ Lanškroun 10 2 2 6 8 38.5 : 41.5 23
11. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 10 2 1 7 7 29 : 51 15
12. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 10 0 1 9 1 27.5 : 52.5 10