Výsledky 6.
kola
Slovan Moravská
Třebová – ŠO K a.s. Kunvald Lokomotiva Č.
Třebová "B" – SK+Sokol Žamberk "B"
Rozhodčí:
Sojma Zdeněk Rozhodčí:
Borek Pavel
1. Kotva M. 2066 1:0 Vymetálek
P. 1803 1. Vondra L. V 1985 1:0 Výprachtický
D. V 1972
2. Sojma Z. 1964 1:0 Dvořák
E. 1795 2. Petráž
M. V 1930 1:0 Martinec J. 1863
3. Grepl P. 1858 1:0 Hodek
R. 1675 3. Borek
P. 1886 1:0 Zámečník
B. 1932
4. Chvojka A. 1823 1/2 Rusz
G. 1622 4. Flos
P. 1661 0:1 Kalous
T. V 1875
5. Glöckner J. 1925 1:0 Tobiška
J. 1670 5. Pail
M. H 1876 1:0 Kopal V. 1502
6. Meleshko A. 1000 1:0 Štěpán
S. 1645 6. Jasanský
K. 1771 1/2 Janeček
M. 1484
7. Cedzo Š. 1715 1:0 Rusz
R. 1536 7. Kovář
V. 1624 1/2 Mazura
J. 1598
8. Endl V. 1613 1/2 Mlynář
M. 1526 8. Vích
R. 1250 1:0 Kubalík
M. 1291
7
: 1 6
: 2
TJ Jablonné nad
Orlicí – Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. TJ
Sokol Horní Čermná – ŠK Svitavy
Rozhodčí:
Černý Karel Rozhodčí:
Vacek Miroslav
1. Černý K. 2015 1:0 Dostálek
V. 1621 1. Motl
J. 1658 1:0 Bartoš
K. 1865
2. Vaníček J. 1659 0:1 Merta
M. 1779 2. Cimprich
M. 1576 1:0 Krušina P. 1846
3. Černý V. 1640 0:1 Merta
J. 1855 3. Šilar
J. 1570 0:1 Maděra
S. 1789
4. Filip L. 1718 0:1 Slavíček
M. 1760 4. Šilar
J. 1588 1:0 Havel
F. 1803
5. Kubíček V. 1678 0:1 Motl
L. 1607 5. Šilar
K. 1485 0:1 Čupr
T. 1828
6. Černohous J. 1678 1/2 Nikl
J. 1571 6. Havel
D. 1250 0:1 Rosenkranz J. 1733
7. Vorlíček P. 1581 1:0 Seidl
P. 1000 7. Dušek
A. 1000 0:1 Riedl
V. 1676
8. Trampota L. 1250 1:0 Marek
J. 1000 8. Dušek
J. 1250 0:1 Svatoš
Z. 1643
3.5
: 4.5 3
: 5
TJ Lanškroun
"B" – Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" Jiskra Litomyšl "B" – Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C"
Rozhodčí:
Palla Stanislav Rozhodčí:
Pekař Václav
1. Solil R. V 2064 1:0 Papáček M. V 1860 1. Zeman L. 1975 0:1 Mareš
J. 1810
2. Šilar L. V 1880 1/2 Mikyska K. V 1882 2. Šváb J. 1874 1:0 Kameník
D. 1839
3. Krátký J. V 1911 1:0 Krumer M. V 1929 3. Odstrčil J. 1898 1:0 Jániš
P. 1659
4. Šebrle J. 1784 1/2 Lorenc
J. 1758 4. Jonáš
P. 1637 0:1 Smola
J. V 1876
5. Palla S. 1701 1:0 Sysr
P. 1621 5. Krejčí
M. 1598 1/2 Glembek
B. 1740
6. Paukert I. 1792 1:0 Janeček
O. 1545 6. Seidl
J. 1585 0:1 Taslar
K. 1660
7. Boháč L. 1582 1:0 Petráček
J. 1441 7. Štětka
V. 1565 0:1 Kapoun
V. 1618
8. Křivohlávek J. 1428 0:1 Lorenc
J. 1317 8. Šulc
M. 1443 0:1 Kubišta
L. 1588
6
: 2 2.5
: 5.5
Tabulka po 6.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 6 5 1 0 16 31.5 : 16.5 25
2. ŠK Svitavy 6 4 1 1 13 28.5 : 19.5 22
3. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 6 4 0 2 12 32.5 : 15.5 26
4. TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 6 3 2 1 11 29 : 19 21
5. SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 6 3 2 1 11 28.5 : 19.5 22
6. TJ Lanškroun "B" 6 3 0 3 9 24.5 : 23.5 18
7. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 6 3 0 3 9 20.5 : 27.5 12
8. Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 6 2 1 3 7 20.5 : 27.5 15
9. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 6 2 0 4 6 23 : 25 16
10. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 6 1 2 3 5 17.5 : 30.5 12
11. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 6 1 0 5 3 15.5 : 32.5 12
12. TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 6 0 1 5 1 16.5 : 31.5 10