Výsledky 2.
kola hraného 06. 11. 2011
volný los –
TJ Štefanydes Polička C ŠK
Bohemia Pardubice B – TJ Štefanydes Polička D
Rozhodčí:
Kučera Aleš
1. Nadrchal
T. 2010 0:1 Stodolová
K. H 1980
2. Horáček M. V 2045 1:0 Stodola Z. 1732
3. Makeš M. 2133 1/2 Bartoš
K. 1668
4. Mazura T. 1954 1:0 Stodola
J. 1533
5. Laušman P. 2026 -:+ Kopecký
V. 1507
6. Mudruňka P. 1000 1:0 Stodola
J. 1000
7. Kučera A. 1731 1:0 Ryšavá
M. 1000
8. Petružálek R. 1638 1:0 Peřina
J. 1000
5.5
: 2.5
TJ Spartak
Choceň – Rapid Pardubice D 2222
ŠK Polabiny E – 2222 ŠK Polabiny D
Rozhodčí:
Janeček František Rozhodčí:
Kvapil Pavel
1. Kučera J. 1967 1:0 Hrnčiarik
K. 1852 1. Bělohlav J. 1912 0:1 Kourek J. 2136
2. Weis L. 1830 1/2 Vobořil
P. 2003 2. Škorpík
J. 1894 1:0 Törvenyi
R. 2015
3. Vavroušek P. 1839 0:1 Veselý
E. 1927 3. Škroch
M. 1840 1/2 Mojžíš
M. 2011
4. Janeček F. 1817 1/2 Krmenčík
R. 1828 4. Rež M. 1704 0:1 Melichar
V. 1714
5. Navrátil Z. 1767 0:1 Janko
J. 1821 5. Kouba
P. 2021 1:0 Liduch
F. 1654
6. Navrátil V. 1696 1:0 Zoubek
D. 1742 6. Vorel
B. 1761 0:1 Vančura
D. 1719
7. Nedelčev R. H 1572 0:1 Novotný A. 1755 7. Kvapil
P. 1554 0:1 Řezníček
D. 1705
8. Šmejdíř W. 1572 0:1 Ryzner
J. 1731 8. Krejčí
J. 1719 1:0 Liduch
M. 1000
3
: 5 3.5
: 4.5
Rapid
Pardubice E – ŠO DDM Hlinsko TJ
ŠO Chrudim C – TJ CHS Chotěboř B
Rozhodčí:
Kalhous Miroslav Rozhodčí:
Němec Bohumil
1. Provazník J. 1880 1:0 Adámek
M. 1957 1. Němec
B. 1948 1/2 Sukdolák
R. V 1901
2. Pavlovec V. 1854 1:0 Roušar
Z. 1937 2. Starý
L. H 1904 0:1 Rychlý T. 1722
3. Slabý M. 1832 0:1 Dvořák
S. 1899 3. Honek
J. H 1825 0:1 Fiala M. V 1846
4. Režný Z. 1808 1/2 Hanus
M. 1922 4. Česenek
J. H 1708 0:1 Novotný T. 1940
5. Pyskatý J. 1809 1/2 Londin
M. H 1860 5. Krys J. 1673 1/2 Ďoubal
P. 1763
6. Král M. 1667 0:1 Zámečník
J. 1869 6. Mužík
F. 1650 0:1 Michal
M. 1772
7. Horník J. 1666 0:1 Janda
L. 1811 7. Sokol
P. 1648 0:1 Štolfa
J. 1871
8. Pištora L. H 1431 0:1 Vojanec H. 1719 8. Česenek
V. 1647 1:0 Eis
P. 1000
3
: 5 2
: 6
Tabulka po 2.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. ŠO DDM Hlinsko 2 2 0 0 6 10 : 6 8
2. 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2 2 0 0 6 9.5 : 6.5 9
3. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2 1 1 0 4 9.5 : 6.5 8
4. Rapid Pardubice D 2 1 1 0 4 9 : 7 7
5. TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2 1 0 1 3 9.5 : 6.5 7
6. TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1 1 0 0 3 5 : 3 4
7. Rapid Pardubice E 2 1 0 1 3 7.5 : 8.5 5
8. 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2 0 0 2 0 6.5 : 9.5 5
9. TJ Spartak Choceň 2 0 0 2 0 6 : 10 5
10. TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1 0 0 1 0 2 : 6 1
11. TJ Štefanydes Polička D 2 0 0 2 0 5.5 : 10.5 4