Poř. |
Jméno hráče |
Narozen |
VT |
FIDE |
Oddíl |
1 |
Votava Jan |
29.11.1974 |
GM |
2538 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
2 |
Mirumian Viguen |
29.9.1977 |
GM |
2523 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
3 |
Petr Martin |
23.8.1988 |
GM |
2522 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
4 |
Jirovský Miloš |
17.3.1974 |
GM |
2466 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
5 |
Bernášek Jan |
31.5.1986 |
IM |
2464 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
6 |
Černoušek Lukáš |
9.12.1983 |
IM |
2420 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
7 |
Pisk Petr |
28.6.1974 |
IM |
2385 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
8 |
Červený Martin |
28.9.1983 |
FM |
2373 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
9 |
Sabol Marian |
18.8.1966 |
FM |
2357 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
10 |
Bernard Borek |
16.4.1982 |
M |
2341 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
11 |
Stehno Pavel |
10.10.1983 |
M |
2325 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
12 |
Roško Luboš |
19.4.1987 |
FM |
2302 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
13 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
15.12.1948 |
IM |
2296 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
14 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
29.7.1955 |
FM |
2293 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
15 |
Hošek Milan |
21.7.1971 |
FM |
2289 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
16 |
Novotný Michal |
26.4.1978 |
FM |
2288 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
17 |
Lahner Jakub |
14.1.1984 |
FM |
2282 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
18 |
Červený Petr |
18.4.1987 |
M |
2279 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
19 |
Tůma Jiří |
6.11.1986 |
FM |
2273 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
20 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
17.10.1970 |
FM |
2243 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
21 |
Hlaváček Robert |
6.4.1975 |
KM |
2242 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
22 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
22.10.1969 |
M |
2241 |
TJ Lanškroun |
23 |
Němec Pavel |
14.12.1956 |
M |
2240 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
24 |
Efler Lukáš |
30.3.1974 |
M |
2238 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
25 |
Jedlička Aleš |
5.2.1972 |
FM |
2231 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
26 |
Vařejčko Josef |
13.9.1964 |
M |
2229 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
27 |
Hostinský Jiří |
3.9.1955 |
KM |
2224 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
28 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
14.2.1943 |
FM |
2219 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
29 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
12.4.1980 |
KM |
2216 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
30 |
Efler David |
1.5.1972 |
KM |
2208 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
31 |
Šimek Jan |
4.7.1989 |
KM |
2206 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
32 |
Bujnoch Radek |
15.4.1978 |
KM |
2203 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
33 |
Onderek David |
26.7.1970 |
KM |
2202 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
34 |
Šír Zbyněk |
7.9.1971 |
KM |
2199 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
35 |
Navrátil František |
7.5.1943 |
KM |
2193 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
36 |
Řezníček Jan |
22.1.1958 |
KM |
2185 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
37 |
Šmajzr Martin |
6.3.1970 |
KM |
2180 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
38 |
Malivánek Jiří |
16.4.1969 |
KM |
2178 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
39 |
Belobrad Ivan |
30.5.1966 |
KM |
2168 |
SK Žamberk |
40 |
Čižinský Petr |
26.2.1995 |
KM |
2167 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
41 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
12.1.1971 |
KM |
2158 |
TJ Lanškroun |
42 |
Pekař Václav |
30.3.1986 |
KM |
2158 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
43 |
Šilar Lubomír |
10.2.1954 |
KM |
2154 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
44 |
Ondráček Ondřej |
7.1.1987 |
KM |
2149 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
45 |
Zeinert Michal |
15.9.1989 |
KM |
2148 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
46 |
Petuchov Sergej |
21.8.1954 |
KM |
2145 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
47 |
Sýkora Josef |
16.3.1946 |
KM |
2143 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
48 |
Kastner Oldřich |
9.2.1961 |
KM |
2138 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
49 |
Komárek David |
20.7.1976 |
KM |
2136 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
50 |
Kourek Josef |
25.3.1965 |
KM |
2136 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
51 |
Makeš Martin |
9.3.1962 |
KM |
2133 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
52 |
Kosek Jiří |
17.8.1960 |
KM |
2130 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
53 |
Veselý Tomáš |
5.1.1971 |
KM |
2128 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
54 |
Černý Karel |
15.5.1937 |
KM |
2125 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
55 |
Volf Jaroslav |
26.6.1944 |
KM |
2125 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
56 |
Kolovratník Miloš |
20.12.1964 |
KM |
2122 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
57 |
Hájek Jiří |
22.4.1952 |
KM |
2118 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
58 |
Hurt Lukáš |
4.6.1984 |
KM |
2115 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
59 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
19.11.1955 |
KM |
2115 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
60 |
Novák Aleš |
28.9.1978 |
KM |
2107 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
61 |
Hájek Lukáš |
9.7.1983 |
KM |
2102 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
62 |
Outulný Pavel |
23.1.1959 |
KM |
2102 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
63 |
Krys Jaromír |
29.1.1965 |
KM |
2092 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
64 |
Zeman Martin |
10.1.1975 |
KM |
2090 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
65 |
Paščenko Jaromír |
1.12.1973 |
KM |
2085 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
66 |
Vodička Pavel |
5.3.1970 |
KM |
2082 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
67 |
Komárková Magdaléna |
10.8.1977 |
Mž |
2080 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
68 |
Trhal Tomáš |
19.12.1980 |
KM |
2078 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
69 |
Černý Jan |
7.8.1957 |
KM |
2073 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
70 |
Doseděl Jiří |
18.11.1966 |
KM |
2071 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
71 |
Ptáček Luboš |
9.4.1975 |
KM |
2071 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
72 |
Jelínek Milan |
25.4.1960 |
KM |
2069 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
73 |
Pečinka Martin |
16.9.1990 |
KM |
2067 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
74 |
Petrovič Pavel |
6.1.1969 |
1 |
2066 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
75 |
Horáček Michal |
5.6.1990 |
1 |
2063 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
76 |
Třasák Ondřej |
29.9.1975 |
1 |
2062 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
77 |
Holásek Pavel |
11.7.1972 |
KM |
2057 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
78 |
Urbánek Josef |
9.3.1939 |
1 |
2054 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
79 |
Kalousek Vladimír |
20.2.1969 |
KM |
2051 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
80 |
Korol Jiří |
19.3.1961 |
KM |
2048 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
81 |
Půlpán Jakub |
2.6.1998 |
KM |
2042 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
82 |
Výprachtický David |
14.11.1993 |
KM |
2041 |
SK Žamberk |
83 |
Trojan Luboš |
23.11.1942 |
KM |
2032 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
84 |
Vávra Radim |
15.7.1972 |
KM |
2031 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
85 |
Jelínek Václav |
29.10.1951 |
KM |
2029 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
86 |
Just Pavel |
13.8.1947 |
KM |
2029 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
87 |
Houška Bronislav |
2.1.1980 |
KM |
2026 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
88 |
Lipavský Dušan |
3.2.1968 |
1 |
2023 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
89 |
Hennig Thomas |
30.12.1966 |
1 |
2022 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
90 |
Kouba Petr |
31.12.1966 |
1 |
2021 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
91 |
Procházka Petr |
13.5.1976 |
1 |
2017 |
TJ Lanškroun |
92 |
Törvenyi Roman |
25.2.1967 |
1 |
2015 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
93 |
Laušman Petr |
22.10.1969 |
1 |
2013 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
94 |
Škeřík Karel |
1.8.1956 |
KM |
2013 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
95 |
Mojžíš Martin |
2.7.1972 |
KM |
2011 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
96 |
Nadrchal Tomáš |
30.5.1979 |
1 |
2010 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
97 |
Jirsa Lukáš |
29.4.1987 |
1 |
2003 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
98 |
Mareš Petr |
25.12.1955 |
KM |
2003 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
99 |
Vobořil Pavel |
27.11.1941 |
KM |
2003 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
100 |
Petrus Luděk |
1.5.1980 |
1 |
2002 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
101 |
Macháň Jan |
22.7.1997 |
1 |
2000 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
102 |
Kraus Ondřej |
21.8.1993 |
1 |
1999 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
103 |
Zeman Ladislav |
29.10.1944 |
1 |
1997 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
104 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
21.4.1989 |
1 |
1995 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
105 |
Mazuch Jan |
15.5.1965 |
1 |
1995 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
106 |
Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú |
27.10.1961 |
KM |
1994 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
107 |
Petráž Martin |
28.1.1991 |
1 |
1992 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
108 |
Poslušný Martin |
22.12.1975 |
1 |
1992 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
109 |
Daněk Pavel |
2.3.1962 |
1 |
1981 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
110 |
Felcman Tomáš |
28.6.1992 |
1 |
1981 |
SK Žamberk |
111 |
Hromádko Martin |
16.11.1979 |
1 |
1980 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
112 |
Švub Jan |
13.4.1953 |
KM |
1980 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
113 |
Trhal Michal |
19.12.1980 |
1 |
1980 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
114 |
Kosek Marek |
22.4.1993 |
1 |
1969 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
115 |
Linhart Zbyněk |
15.4.1959 |
1 |
1969 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
116 |
Veselý Emanuel |
28.3.1947 |
1 |
1965 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
117 |
Solil Roman |
14.12.1970 |
1 |
1962 |
TJ Lanškroun |
118 |
Bauer Jindřich |
12.1.1985 |
1 |
1961 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
119 |
Beneš Milan |
23.8.1991 |
1 |
1961 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
120 |
Linhart Jan |
6.4.1987 |
1 |
1956 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
121 |
Mazura Miloš |
17.2.1964 |
1 |
1955 |
SK Žamberk |
122 |
Müller Petr |
12.2.1985 |
1 |
1955 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
123 |
Vondra Lukáš |
9.12.1990 |
1 |
1955 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
124 |
Mazura Tomáš |
29.7.1978 |
1 |
1954 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
125 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
16.2.1941 |
1 |
1950 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
126 |
Němec Bohumil |
24.8.1950 |
1 |
1948 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
127 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
2.8.1962 |
KM |
1948 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
128 |
Bartošová Lucie |
21.10.1989 |
KMž |
1946 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
129 |
Kotva Milan |
20.1.1948 |
KM |
1946 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
130 |
Blaško Štěpán |
22.6.1987 |
1 |
1943 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
131 |
Smejkal Jan |
1.3.1953 |
1 |
1941 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
132 |
Novotný Tomáš |
31.7.1987 |
1 |
1940 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
133 |
Roušar Zdeněk |
30.5.1957 |
1 |
1937 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
134 |
Veselý Petr |
23.10.1979 |
1 |
1936 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
135 |
Borek Pavel |
18.2.1963 |
1 |
1934 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
136 |
Dungl Petr |
11.2.1965 |
1 |
1933 |
SK Žamberk |
137 |
Pačovský Martin |
3.11.1982 |
1 |
1930 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
138 |
Kylar Pavel |
18.12.1954 |
1 |
1929 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
139 |
Sabolová Gabriela |
21.2.1992 |
KMž |
1926 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
140 |
Zvěřina Jan |
7.7.1966 |
1 |
1926 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
141 |
Mareš Jan |
13.10.1994 |
1 |
1924 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
142 |
Česenek Jiří |
25.7.1954 |
1 |
1923 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
143 |
Hanus Michal |
30.1.1989 |
1 |
1922 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
144 |
Konrád František |
6.6.1981 |
1 |
1922 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
145 |
Havel František |
29.1.1947 |
1 |
1910 |
ŠK Svitavy |
146 |
Mrha Jan |
17.9.1924 |
1 |
1907 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
147 |
Starý Lukáš |
14.9.1982 |
1 |
1904 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
148 |
Zámečník Bohumír |
10.7.1932 |
1 |
1901 |
SK Žamberk |
149 |
Glöckner Jaromír |
28.12.1940 |
1 |
1899 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
150 |
Sodomka Adam |
10.6.1989 |
2 |
1899 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
151 |
Ondrej Tomáš |
13.5.1991 |
2 |
1896 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
152 |
Bartoš Karel |
1.11.1982 |
2 |
1894 |
ŠK Svitavy |
153 |
Sukdolák Radek |
17.1.1970 |
1 |
1891 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
154 |
Kalous Tomáš |
20.12.1964 |
2 |
1889 |
SK Žamberk |
155 |
Kuzmin Sergej |
23.7.1981 |
2 |
1886 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
156 |
Starý Vladimír |
17.1.1985 |
1 |
1885 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
157 |
Mikyska Kamil |
3.7.1984 |
2 |
1883 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
158 |
Krejčík Tomáš |
16.6.1980 |
1 |
1882 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
159 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
14.2.1988 |
1 |
1881 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
160 |
Provazník Jiří |
3.3.1966 |
1 |
1880 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
161 |
Wiesinger Wolfgang |
2.2.1972 |
1 |
1880 |
SK Žamberk |
162 |
Dvořák Eduard |
6.2.1953 |
1 |
1879 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
163 |
Krátký Josef |
20.11.1993 |
1 |
1878 |
TJ Lanškroun |
164 |
Maceška Bohumír |
14.10.1954 |
1 |
1876 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
165 |
Stodola Marek |
17.6.1995 |
1 |
1874 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
166 |
Hon Jiří |
18.7.1958 |
1 |
1872 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
167 |
Havrlík Pavel |
21.1.1944 |
1 |
1871 |
SK Žamberk |
168 |
Šváb Jiří |
17.3.1955 |
1 |
1870 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
169 |
Zámečník Jan |
24.1.1990 |
2 |
1869 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
170 |
Pyskatý Jindřich |
13.1.1946 |
1 |
1857 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
171 |
Řehák Jiří |
27.3.1950 |
1 |
1854 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
172 |
Hrnčiarik Karel |
19.5.1981 |
1 |
1852 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
173 |
Šilar Ladislav |
17.6.1949 |
1 |
1852 |
TJ Lanškroun |
174 |
Smola Jan |
17.7.1953 |
1 |
1849 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
175 |
Fiala Milan |
23.6.1973 |
2 |
1846 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
176 |
Kožúšek Daniel |
19.4.1999 |
2 |
1846 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
177 |
Michlian Štefan |
1.4.1989 |
2 |
1846 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
178 |
Papáček Miloš |
20.1.1960 |
1 |
1846 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
179 |
Václavíček Lukáš |
4.9.1996 |
1 |
1845 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
180 |
Škroch Martin |
5.4.1976 |
1 |
1840 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
181 |
Kameník David |
30.7.1977 |
2 |
1838 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
182 |
Pokorný Jan |
27.1.1987 |
1 |
1838 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
183 |
Vavroušek Petr |
14.7.1942 |
1 |
1838 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
184 |
Janeček Václav |
26.10.1984 |
2 |
1836 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
185 |
Švanda Radek |
5.10.1973 |
1 |
1833 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
186 |
Slabý Miloš |
20.1.1945 |
1 |
1832 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
187 |
Maděra Stanislav |
12.8.1951 |
1 |
1830 |
ŠK Svitavy |
188 |
Martinec Jan |
10.6.1969 |
2 |
1827 |
SK Žamberk |
189 |
Krušina Patrik |
10.3.1994 |
1 |
1826 |
ŠK Svitavy |
190 |
Kozák David |
20.3.1994 |
2 |
1824 |
ŠK Svitavy |
191 |
Janko Jan |
16.5.1959 |
1 |
1821 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
192 |
Sabolová Kristýna |
6.3.1995 |
1 |
1821 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
193 |
Janeček František |
17.7.1949 |
1 |
1817 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
194 |
Lorenc Josef |
21.1.1993 |
2 |
1808 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
195 |
Podgorný Radim |
25.10.1964 |
2 |
1808 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
196 |
Vlčková Kateřina |
25.4.1996 |
KMž |
1807 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
197 |
Hospodka Josef |
14.12.1975 |
1 |
1799 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
198 |
Odstrčil Jaromír |
26.7.1958 |
1 |
1799 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
199 |
Juchelka Petr |
14.11.1969 |
1 |
1794 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
200 |
Palla Stanislav |
10.8.1946 |
1 |
1794 |
TJ Lanškroun |
201 |
Bartoš Martin |
7.2.1968 |
2 |
1785 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
202 |
Svatoš Zdeněk |
7.6.1934 |
2 |
1784 |
ŠK Svitavy |
203 |
Sion David |
13.4.1996 |
1 |
1781 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
204 |
Krmenčík Roman |
15.1.1964 |
1 |
1776 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
205 |
Marcinko Patrik |
5.10.1993 |
1 |
1776 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
206 |
Vaníček Jan |
30.11.1978 |
2 |
1775 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
207 |
Novotný Aleš |
14.1.1996 |
2 |
1769 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
208 |
Půlpán Matěj |
30.1.2001 |
2 |
1766 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
209 |
Jániš Petr |
8.11.1993 |
2 |
1765 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
210 |
Nešpůrek Petr |
27.11.1995 |
2 |
1765 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
211 |
Ďoubal Petr |
2.3.1958 |
2 |
1763 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
212 |
Glembek Bohumír |
3.8.1941 |
2 |
1763 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
213 |
Vorel Bohuslav |
16.1.1961 |
2 |
1761 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
214 |
Kvapil Petr |
12.4.1954 |
2 |
1755 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
215 |
Tobiška Jaroslav |
6.4.1941 |
2 |
1753 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
216 |
Kotlant Tomáš |
11.9.1988 |
2 |
1750 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
217 |
Schaffer Ondřej |
7.10.1993 |
2 |
1748 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
218 |
Marinov Peter |
30.7.1958 |
2 |
1746 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
219 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
19.12.1997 |
2 |
1746 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
220 |
Zoubek David |
26.8.1993 |
2 |
1742 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
221 |
Pour Břetislav |
31.5.1954 |
2 |
1738 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
222 |
Havelka Josef |
30.4.1999 |
2 |
1737 |
TJ Lanškroun |
223 |
Ryzner Jiří |
13.9.1991 |
2 |
1731 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
224 |
Rychlý Tomáš |
2.3.1983 |
2 |
1722 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
225 |
Krejčí Jan |
6.2.1949 |
1 |
1719 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
226 |
Vančura Daniel |
7.8.1997 |
2 |
1719 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
227 |
Marek Michal |
22.12.1993 |
2 |
1702 |
TJ Lanškroun |
228 |
Petrásek Kamil |
20.6.1995 |
2 |
1697 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
229 |
Mlynář Miroslav |
4.7.1949 |
2 |
1693 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
230 |
Schaffer David |
28.6.1988 |
2 |
1692 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
231 |
Taslar Karel |
21.11.1953 |
2 |
1691 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
232 |
Tůma Jan |
13.8.1997 |
2 |
1691 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
233 |
Řezníček Dominik |
26.3.1998 |
2 |
1687 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
234 |
Česenek Jan |
14.8.1998 |
2 |
1667 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
235 |
Petružálek Radim |
14.11.1990 |
2 |
1662 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
236 |
Liduch Filip |
17.5.1997 |
2 |
1653 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
237 |
Cach Jakub |
28.8.1999 |
2 |
1617 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
238 |
Kolomý Štěpán |
23.8.1996 |
2 |
1616 |
TJ Lanškroun |
239 |
Kalhous Miroslav |
7.4.1962 |
2 |
1608 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
240 |
Jakoubek Jakub |
26.4.1995 |
2 |
1601 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
241 |
Svítil Radek |
30.3.1988 |
2 |
1565 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
242 |
Hofman Oskar |
10.1.1998 |
2 |
1562 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
243 |
Halousek Jaroslav |
11.9.1991 |
2 |
1559 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
244 |
Frgalová Hana |
1.8.1995 |
3 |
1532 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
245 |
Mácha Martin |
25.2.1967 |
2 |
1511 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
246 |
Křivohlávek Josef |
23.10.1951 |
3 |
1491 |
TJ Lanškroun |
247 |
Cach Zdeněk |
21.3.1998 |
3 |
1484 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
248 |
Gregor Jiří |
11.7.1996 |
3 |
1475 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
249 |
Melichar Zdeněk |
31.7.1967 |
3 |
1410 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
|
|
|
|
|
|