Poř. |
Jméno hráče |
Narozen |
VT |
ELO |
Oddíl |
1 |
Votava Jan |
29.11.1974 |
GM |
2534 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
2 |
Mirumian Viguen |
29.9.1977 |
GM |
2529 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
3 |
Petr Martin |
23.8.1988 |
GM |
2494 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
4 |
Bernášek Jan |
31.5.1986 |
IM |
2481 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
5 |
Černoušek Lukáš |
9.12.1983 |
IM |
2454 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
6 |
Jirovský Miloš |
17.3.1974 |
GM |
2446 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
7 |
Sabol Marian |
18.8.1966 |
FM |
2392 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
8 |
Pisk Petr |
28.6.1974 |
IM |
2371 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
9 |
Červený Martin |
28.9.1983 |
FM |
2344 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
10 |
Bernard Borek |
16.4.1982 |
M |
2323 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
11 |
Tůma Jiří |
6.11.1986 |
FM |
2319 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
12 |
Roško Luboš |
19.4.1987 |
FM |
2315 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
13 |
Hošek Milan |
21.7.1971 |
FM |
2301 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
14 |
Novotný Michal |
26.4.1978 |
FM |
2300 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
15 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
29.7.1955 |
FM |
2300 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
16 |
Lahner Jakub |
14.1.1984 |
FM |
2277 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
17 |
Hlaváček Robert |
6.4.1975 |
KM |
2259 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
18 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
15.12.1948 |
IM |
2255 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
19 |
Červený Petr |
18.4.1987 |
M |
2252 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
20 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
22.10.1969 |
M |
2252 |
TJ Lanškroun |
21 |
Efler Lukáš |
30.3.1974 |
M |
2238 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
22 |
Vařejčko Josef |
13.9.1964 |
M |
2236 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
23 |
Hostinský Jiří |
3.9.1955 |
KM |
2230 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
24 |
Jedlička Aleš |
5.2.1972 |
FM |
2229 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
25 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
12.4.1980 |
KM |
2217 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
26 |
Němec Pavel |
14.12.1956 |
M |
2216 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
27 |
Efler David |
1.5.1972 |
KM |
2213 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
28 |
Šmajzr Martin |
6.3.1970 |
KM |
2205 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
29 |
Bujnoch Radek |
15.4.1978 |
KM |
2204 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
30 |
Onderek David |
26.7.1970 |
KM |
2203 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
31 |
Šimek Jan |
4.7.1989 |
KM |
2196 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
32 |
Pekař Václav |
30.3.1986 |
KM |
2186 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
33 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
17.10.1970 |
FM |
2185 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
34 |
Čižinský Petr |
26.2.1995 |
KM |
2181 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
35 |
Malivánek Jiří |
16.4.1969 |
KM |
2178 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
36 |
Kourek Josef |
25.3.1965 |
KM |
2173 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
37 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
14.2.1943 |
FM |
2172 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
38 |
Komárek David |
20.7.1976 |
KM |
2170 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
39 |
Řezníček Jan |
22.1.1958 |
KM |
2169 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
40 |
Výprachtický David |
14.11.1993 |
KM |
2169 |
SK Žamberk |
41 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
12.1.1971 |
KM |
2163 |
TJ Lanškroun |
42 |
Navrátil František |
7.5.1943 |
KM |
2158 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
43 |
Petuchov Sergej |
21.8.1954 |
KM |
2155 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
44 |
Šilar Lubomír |
10.2.1954 |
KM |
2153 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
45 |
Veselý Tomáš |
5.1.1971 |
KM |
2150 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
46 |
Trhal Tomáš |
19.12.1980 |
KM |
2141 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
47 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
19.11.1955 |
KM |
2138 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
48 |
Zeinert Michal |
15.9.1989 |
KM |
2135 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
49 |
Ondráček Ondřej |
7.1.1987 |
KM |
2134 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
50 |
Paščenko Jaromír |
1.12.1973 |
KM |
2132 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
51 |
Kolovratník Miloš |
20.12.1964 |
KM |
2128 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
52 |
Ptáček Luboš |
9.4.1975 |
KM |
2114 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
53 |
Hájek Lukáš |
9.7.1983 |
KM |
2113 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
54 |
Hurt Lukáš |
4.6.1984 |
KM |
2109 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
55 |
Novák Aleš |
28.9.1978 |
KM |
2109 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
56 |
Kosek Jiří |
17.8.1960 |
KM |
2107 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
57 |
Volf Jaroslav |
26.6.1944 |
KM |
2105 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
58 |
Kastner Oldřich |
9.2.1961 |
KM |
2103 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
59 |
Krys Jaromír |
29.1.1965 |
KM |
2102 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
60 |
Belobrad Ivan |
30.5.1966 |
KM |
2097 |
SK Žamberk |
61 |
Zeman Martin |
10.1.1975 |
KM |
2096 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
62 |
Pečinka Martin |
16.9.1990 |
KM |
2090 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
63 |
Doseděl Jiří |
18.11.1966 |
KM |
2086 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
64 |
Sýkora Josef |
16.3.1946 |
KM |
2085 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
65 |
Hájek Jiří |
22.4.1952 |
KM |
2077 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
66 |
Petrovič Pavel |
6.1.1969 |
1 |
2074 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
67 |
Holásek Pavel |
11.7.1972 |
KM |
2056 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
68 |
Bauer Jindřich |
12.1.1985 |
1 |
2055 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
69 |
Černý Jan |
7.8.1957 |
KM |
2053 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
70 |
Komárková Magdaléna |
10.8.1977 |
Mž |
2053 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
71 |
Outulný Pavel |
23.1.1959 |
KM |
2053 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
72 |
Hennig Thomas |
30.12.1966 |
1 |
2052 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
73 |
Černý Karel |
15.5.1937 |
KM |
2049 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
74 |
Vodička Pavel |
5.3.1970 |
KM |
2048 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
75 |
Vondra Lukáš |
9.12.1990 |
1 |
2048 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
76 |
Třasák Ondřej |
29.9.1975 |
1 |
2047 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
77 |
Koníček Petr |
23.4.1975 |
1 |
2044 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
78 |
Just Pavel |
13.8.1947 |
KM |
2043 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
79 |
Makeš Martin |
9.3.1962 |
KM |
2042 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
80 |
Vávra Radim |
15.7.1972 |
KM |
2041 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
81 |
Macháň Jan |
22.7.1997 |
1 |
2039 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
82 |
Petráž Martin |
28.1.1991 |
1 |
2036 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
83 |
Nadrchal Tomáš |
30.5.1979 |
1 |
2033 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
84 |
Korol Jiří |
19.3.1961 |
KM |
2032 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
85 |
Půlpán Jakub |
2.6.1998 |
KM |
2031 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
86 |
Jelínek Václav |
29.10.1951 |
KM |
2030 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
87 |
Horáček Michal |
5.6.1990 |
1 |
2026 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
88 |
Krušina Patrik |
10.3.1994 |
1 |
2024 |
ŠK Svitavy |
89 |
Houška Bronislav |
2.1.1980 |
KM |
2022 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
90 |
Petrus Luděk |
1.5.1980 |
1 |
2020 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
91 |
Kalousek Vladimír |
20.2.1969 |
KM |
2017 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
92 |
Bartošová Lucie |
21.10.1989 |
KMž |
2013 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
93 |
Mojžíš Martin |
2.7.1972 |
KM |
2013 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
94 |
Solil Roman |
14.12.1970 |
1 |
2013 |
TJ Lanškroun |
95 |
Mareš Petr |
25.12.1955 |
KM |
2012 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
96 |
Krátký Josef |
20.11.1993 |
1 |
2007 |
TJ Lanškroun |
97 |
Procházka Petr |
13.5.1976 |
1 |
2006 |
TJ Lanškroun |
98 |
Linhart Jan |
6.4.1987 |
1 |
2004 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
99 |
Kraus Ondřej |
21.8.1993 |
1 |
2001 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
100 |
Blaško Štěpán |
22.6.1987 |
1 |
1999 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
101 |
Škeřík Karel |
1.8.1956 |
KM |
1995 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
102 |
Törvenyi Roman |
25.2.1967 |
1 |
1994 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
103 |
Beneš Milan |
23.8.1991 |
1 |
1993 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
104 |
Laušman Petr |
22.10.1969 |
1 |
1993 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
105 |
Kosek Marek |
22.4.1993 |
1 |
1992 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
106 |
Trojan Luboš |
23.11.1942 |
KM |
1992 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
107 |
Jirsa Lukáš |
29.4.1987 |
1 |
1991 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
108 |
Vobořil Pavel |
27.11.1941 |
KM |
1991 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
109 |
Mazuch Jan |
15.5.1965 |
1 |
1979 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
110 |
Kotva Milan |
20.1.1948 |
KM |
1978 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
111 |
Švub Jan |
13.4.1953 |
KM |
1978 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
112 |
Urbánek Josef |
9.3.1939 |
1 |
1976 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
113 |
Mareš Jan |
13.10.1994 |
1 |
1975 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
114 |
Linhart Zbyněk |
15.4.1959 |
1 |
1974 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
115 |
Stodola Marek |
17.6.1995 |
1 |
1974 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
116 |
Lipavský Dušan |
3.2.1968 |
1 |
1973 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
117 |
Wiesinger Wolfgang |
2.2.1972 |
1 |
1972 |
SK Žamberk |
118 |
Trhal Michal |
19.12.1980 |
1 |
1970 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
119 |
Němec Bohumil |
24.8.1950 |
1 |
1969 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
120 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
21.4.1989 |
1 |
1966 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
121 |
Hromádko Martin |
16.11.1979 |
1 |
1963 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
122 |
Mazura Miloš |
17.2.1964 |
1 |
1956 |
SK Žamberk |
123 |
Smejkal Jan |
1.3.1953 |
1 |
1955 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
124 |
Kučera Jan |
29.10.1979 |
1 |
1954 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
125 |
Pačovský Martin |
3.11.1982 |
1 |
1951 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
126 |
Sojma Zdeněk |
21.1.1963 |
1 |
1951 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
127 |
Müller Petr |
12.2.1985 |
1 |
1949 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
128 |
Felcman Tomáš |
28.6.1992 |
1 |
1947 |
SK Žamberk |
129 |
Veselý Petr |
23.10.1979 |
1 |
1946 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
130 |
Meleshko Andriy |
9.7.1971 |
1 |
1943 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
131 |
Jelínek Milan |
25.4.1960 |
KM |
1939 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
132 |
Poslušný Martin |
22.12.1975 |
1 |
1937 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
133 |
Mazura Tomáš |
29.7.1978 |
1 |
1935 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
134 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
16.2.1941 |
1 |
1933 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
135 |
Hrnčiarik Karel |
19.5.1981 |
1 |
1932 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
136 |
Adámek Milan |
14.9.1958 |
1 |
1931 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
137 |
Zámečník Bohumír |
10.7.1932 |
1 |
1931 |
SK Žamberk |
138 |
Zeman Ladislav |
29.10.1944 |
1 |
1931 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
139 |
Kubišta Ladislav |
1.10.1994 |
1 |
1930 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
140 |
Daněk Pavel |
2.3.1962 |
1 |
1929 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
141 |
Zvěřina Jan |
7.7.1966 |
1 |
1922 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
142 |
Hospodka Josef |
14.12.1975 |
1 |
1921 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
143 |
Petrželka Karel |
18.10.1941 |
1 |
1921 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
144 |
Sukdolák Radek |
17.1.1970 |
1 |
1919 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
145 |
Sabolová Kristýna |
6.3.1995 |
1 |
1918 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
146 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
2.8.1962 |
KM |
1918 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
147 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
14.2.1988 |
1 |
1917 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
148 |
Prax Ivo |
2.10.1983 |
1 |
1916 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
149 |
Starý Lukáš |
14.9.1982 |
1 |
1916 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
150 |
Česenek Jiří |
25.7.1954 |
1 |
1915 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
151 |
Roušar Zdeněk |
30.5.1957 |
1 |
1915 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
152 |
Sion David |
13.4.1996 |
1 |
1914 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
153 |
Dvořák Slavomil |
5.8.1977 |
1 |
1913 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
154 |
Konrád František |
6.6.1981 |
1 |
1912 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
155 |
Sabolová Gabriela |
21.2.1992 |
KMž |
1909 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
156 |
Sodomka Adam |
10.6.1989 |
1 |
1904 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
157 |
Starý Vladimír |
17.1.1985 |
1 |
1904 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
158 |
Veselý Emanuel |
28.3.1947 |
1 |
1904 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
159 |
Havrlík Pavel |
21.1.1944 |
1 |
1901 |
SK Žamberk |
160 |
Kuzmin Sergej |
23.7.1981 |
1 |
1901 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
161 |
Bělohlav Jan |
4.9.1962 |
1 |
1900 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
162 |
Fiala Milan |
23.6.1973 |
2 |
1897 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
163 |
Havel František |
29.1.1947 |
1 |
1896 |
ŠK Svitavy |
164 |
Kouba Petr |
31.12.1966 |
1 |
1895 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
165 |
Škorpík Jan |
22.1.1975 |
1 |
1895 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
166 |
Dungl Petr |
11.2.1965 |
1 |
1893 |
SK Žamberk |
167 |
Michlian Štefan |
1.4.1989 |
2 |
1892 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
168 |
Ondrej Tomáš |
13.5.1991 |
2 |
1891 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
169 |
Grepl Pavel |
26.1.1969 |
1 |
1889 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
170 |
Novotný Tomáš |
31.7.1987 |
1 |
1889 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
171 |
Kožúšek Daniel |
19.4.1999 |
2 |
1888 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
172 |
Pail Milan |
28.6.1962 |
1 |
1888 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
173 |
Krejčík Tomáš |
16.6.1980 |
1 |
1884 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
174 |
Borek Pavel |
18.2.1963 |
1 |
1882 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
175 |
Merta Josef |
12.2.1950 |
1 |
1881 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
176 |
Pokorný Jan |
27.1.1987 |
1 |
1880 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
177 |
Kameník David |
30.7.1977 |
2 |
1878 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
178 |
Provazník Jiří |
3.3.1966 |
1 |
1877 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
179 |
Seidl Zdeněk |
23.3.1960 |
1 |
1877 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
180 |
Přibyl Jiří |
2.5.1955 |
1 |
1875 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
181 |
Horáček Pavel |
24.6.1977 |
1 |
1873 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
182 |
Pěkník Milan |
3.5.1955 |
1 |
1869 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
183 |
Hanus Michal |
30.1.1989 |
1 |
1868 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
184 |
Kalous Tomáš |
20.12.1964 |
2 |
1868 |
SK Žamberk |
185 |
Škroch Martin |
5.4.1976 |
1 |
1867 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
186 |
Mikyska Kamil |
3.7.1984 |
2 |
1863 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
187 |
Smola Jan |
17.7.1953 |
1 |
1863 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
188 |
Štolfa Jaroslav |
20.1.1959 |
2 |
1859 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
189 |
Glöckner Jaromír |
28.12.1940 |
1 |
1857 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
190 |
Vlčková Kateřina |
25.4.1996 |
KMž |
1857 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
191 |
Odstrčil Jaromír |
26.7.1958 |
1 |
1856 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
192 |
Havelka Josef |
30.4.1999 |
2 |
1854 |
TJ Lanškroun |
193 |
Šváb Jiří |
17.3.1955 |
1 |
1850 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
194 |
Zámečník Jan |
24.1.1990 |
2 |
1846 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
195 |
Václavíček Lukáš |
4.9.1996 |
1 |
1845 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
196 |
Honek Jan |
26.11.1959 |
2 |
1843 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
197 |
Roub Bohumil |
9.7.1975 |
1 |
1842 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
198 |
Krmenčík Roman |
15.1.1964 |
1 |
1841 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
199 |
Pavlovec Vladimír |
3.7.1964 |
1 |
1838 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
200 |
Bartoš Karel |
1.11.1982 |
2 |
1836 |
ŠK Svitavy |
201 |
Hon Jiří |
18.7.1958 |
1 |
1836 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
202 |
Londin Milan |
30.4.1946 |
2 |
1834 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
203 |
Čupr Tomáš |
8.10.1982 |
2 |
1832 |
ŠK Svitavy |
204 |
Burian Michal |
16.10.1957 |
2 |
1830 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
205 |
Petrásek Kamil |
20.6.1995 |
2 |
1830 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
206 |
Česenek Jan |
14.8.1998 |
2 |
1829 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
207 |
Podgorný Radim |
25.10.1964 |
2 |
1829 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
208 |
Slabý Miloš |
20.1.1945 |
1 |
1829 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
209 |
Šindelář Petr |
15.12.1949 |
2 |
1829 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
210 |
Kylar Pavel |
18.12.1954 |
1 |
1828 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
211 |
Vymetálek Petr |
15.5.1985 |
2 |
1828 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
212 |
Chvojka Antonín |
5.7.1946 |
1 |
1827 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
213 |
Švanda Radek |
5.10.1973 |
1 |
1825 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
214 |
Novotný Aleš |
14.1.1996 |
2 |
1824 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
215 |
Ptáček Miloslav |
2.11.1946 |
2 |
1824 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
216 |
Jániš Petr |
8.11.1993 |
2 |
1822 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
217 |
Papáček Miloš |
20.1.1960 |
1 |
1821 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
218 |
Lorenc Josef |
21.1.1993 |
2 |
1818 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
219 |
Doležal Rudolf |
8.2.1974 |
2 |
1817 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
220 |
Kapoun Vít |
5.1.1995 |
2 |
1816 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
221 |
Martinec Jan |
10.6.1969 |
2 |
1814 |
SK Žamberk |
222 |
Kohoutek Tomáš |
17.5.1979 |
2 |
1813 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
223 |
Janda Lubomír |
29.7.1955 |
1 |
1812 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
224 |
Tesař Jaromír |
25.1.1961 |
1 |
1812 |
ŠK Svitavy |
225 |
Weis Ladislav |
11.4.1938 |
1 |
1812 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
226 |
Marinov Peter |
30.7.1958 |
2 |
1810 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
227 |
Šilar Ladislav |
17.6.1949 |
1 |
1807 |
TJ Lanškroun |
228 |
Jeništa Jiří |
21.4.1937 |
1 |
1804 |
SK Žamberk |
229 |
Merta Michal |
27.8.1976 |
2 |
1804 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
230 |
Tomeš Lukáš |
5.10.1994 |
2 |
1804 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
231 |
Janko Jan |
16.5.1959 |
1 |
1803 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
232 |
Pyskatý Jiří |
13.1.1946 |
1 |
1803 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
233 |
Řehák Jiří |
27.3.1950 |
1 |
1802 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
234 |
Šťulík Jiří |
21.5.1976 |
2 |
1798 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
235 |
Maceška Bohumír |
14.10.1954 |
1 |
1797 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
236 |
Režný Zdeněk |
10.4.1953 |
2 |
1796 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
237 |
Kacálek Karel |
21.10.1951 |
1 |
1795 |
SK Žamberk |
238 |
Zahradník Jaroslav |
24.1.1947 |
2 |
1794 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
239 |
Liduch Filip |
17.5.1997 |
2 |
1790 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
240 |
Maděra Stanislav |
12.8.1951 |
1 |
1788 |
ŠK Svitavy |
241 |
Šebrle Jaroslav |
24.6.1956 |
2 |
1788 |
TJ Lanškroun |
242 |
Janeček Václav |
26.10.1984 |
2 |
1787 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
243 |
Lacko Dušan |
14.6.1979 |
2 |
1787 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
244 |
Petružálek Jiří |
29.3.1949 |
2 |
1784 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
245 |
Vavroušek Petr |
14.7.1942 |
1 |
1782 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
246 |
Kozák David |
20.3.1994 |
2 |
1781 |
ŠK Svitavy |
247 |
Pyskatý Jindřich |
13.1.1946 |
1 |
1780 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
248 |
Vencl Jiří |
15.3.1962 |
1 |
1776 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
249 |
Nešpůrek Petr |
27.11.1995 |
2 |
1772 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
250 |
Marcinko Patrik |
5.10.1993 |
1 |
1770 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
251 |
Sekyrka Josef |
6.8.1950 |
1 |
1768 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
252 |
Fišer Vladislav |
2.1.1959 |
2 |
1765 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
253 |
Jasanský Karel |
6.3.1948 |
1 |
1763 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
254 |
Zoubek David |
26.8.1993 |
2 |
1762 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
255 |
Paukert Ivo |
11.1.1974 |
2 |
1761 |
TJ Lanškroun |
256 |
Navrátil Zdeněk |
14.1.1963 |
2 |
1756 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
257 |
Pospíšil Petr |
20.8.1997 |
2 |
1754 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
258 |
Svatoš Zdeněk |
7.6.1934 |
2 |
1754 |
ŠK Svitavy |
259 |
Ďoubal Petr |
2.3.1958 |
2 |
1753 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
260 |
Pour Břetislav |
31.5.1954 |
2 |
1750 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
261 |
Slavíček Miroslav |
19.6.1959 |
2 |
1750 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
262 |
Bartoš Martin |
7.2.1968 |
2 |
1749 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
263 |
Marek Jiří |
1.4.1943 |
1 |
1749 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
264 |
Juchelka Petr |
14.11.1969 |
1 |
1748 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
265 |
Poslušný Radek |
16.4.1977 |
2 |
1748 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
266 |
Stodola Zdeněk |
13.4.1953 |
1 |
1747 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
267 |
Tomek Karel |
1.7.1959 |
2 |
1745 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
268 |
Mrha Jan |
17.9.1924 |
1 |
1744 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
269 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
19.12.1997 |
2 |
1742 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
270 |
Kvapil Petr |
12.4.1954 |
2 |
1741 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
271 |
Filip Libor |
1.2.1974 |
2 |
1739 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
272 |
Janeček František |
17.7.1949 |
1 |
1739 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
273 |
Schaffer Ondřej |
7.10.1993 |
2 |
1738 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
274 |
Šmíd František |
19.1.1953 |
2 |
1735 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
275 |
Jerman Miloš |
10.12.1979 |
2 |
1734 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
276 |
Krejčí Jan |
6.2.1949 |
1 |
1733 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
277 |
Riedl Tomáš |
17.1.1985 |
2 |
1733 |
ŠK Svitavy |
278 |
Dvořák Eduard |
6.2.1953 |
1 |
1732 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
279 |
Tůma Jan |
13.8.1997 |
2 |
1730 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
280 |
Dudek Vladimír |
25.4.1973 |
2 |
1729 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
281 |
Rosenkranz Jindřich |
6.4.1952 |
1 |
1729 |
ŠK Svitavy |
282 |
Kotlant Tomáš |
11.9.1988 |
2 |
1727 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
283 |
Glembek Bohumír |
3.8.1941 |
2 |
1726 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
284 |
Palla Stanislav |
10.8.1946 |
1 |
1725 |
TJ Lanškroun |
285 |
Ryzner Jiří |
13.9.1991 |
2 |
1724 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
286 |
Kučera Aleš |
9.3.1978 |
2 |
1723 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
287 |
Nekvinda Tomáš |
11.9.1995 |
2 |
1723 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
288 |
Vojanec Hynek |
28.9.1951 |
2 |
1720 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
289 |
Schaffer David |
28.6.1988 |
2 |
1719 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
290 |
Rychlý Tomáš |
2.3.1983 |
2 |
1713 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
291 |
Vaníček Jan |
30.11.1978 |
2 |
1713 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
292 |
Mareš Petr |
21.6.1974 |
2 |
1708 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
293 |
Půlpán Matěj |
30.1.2001 |
2 |
1708 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
294 |
Ždímal Petr |
16.5.1986 |
2 |
1708 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
295 |
Vančura Daniel |
7.8.1997 |
2 |
1707 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
296 |
Klouček Jindřich |
25.2.1958 |
2 |
1702 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
297 |
Jouza Petr |
29.5.1962 |
1 |
1699 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
298 |
Kodytek Tomáš |
15.10.1993 |
2 |
1699 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
299 |
Rež Matouš |
6.12.1968 |
2 |
1698 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
300 |
Navrátil Miroslav |
1.5.1952 |
2 |
1695 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
301 |
Kolomý Štěpán |
23.8.1996 |
2 |
1694 |
TJ Lanškroun |
302 |
Fangl Jiří |
20.10.1937 |
1 |
1693 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
303 |
Mareš Petr |
27.7.1983 |
2 |
1692 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
304 |
Novák Miroslav |
19.7.1954 |
2 |
1691 |
TJ Lanškroun |
305 |
Hodek Roman |
20.4.1960 |
2 |
1690 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
306 |
Pelcl Karel |
17.7.1963 |
2 |
1690 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
307 |
Vorel Bohuslav |
16.1.1961 |
2 |
1689 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
308 |
Krys Jan |
16.3.1991 |
2 |
1686 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
309 |
Řezníček Dominik |
26.3.1998 |
2 |
1686 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
310 |
Navrátil Ladislav |
7.5.1971 |
2 |
1685 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
311 |
Beneš Daniel |
25.8.1973 |
2 |
1680 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
312 |
Křemenák Jiří |
3.8.1938 |
2 |
1679 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
313 |
Kubíček Vlastimil |
18.12.1959 |
2 |
1679 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
314 |
Motl Josef |
11.3.1966 |
2 |
1677 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
315 |
Lattenberg František |
17.3.1940 |
2 |
1675 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
316 |
Riedl Vladimír |
16.2.1988 |
2 |
1675 |
ŠK Svitavy |
317 |
Navrátil Václav |
7.9.1936 |
2 |
1673 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
318 |
Vohník Miroslav |
17.11.1958 |
2 |
1673 |
SK Žamberk |
319 |
Král Miloš |
10.10.1950 |
2 |
1671 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
320 |
Štorek Luboš |
17.2.1966 |
1 |
1670 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
321 |
Jonáš Petr |
12.5.1944 |
2 |
1665 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
322 |
John Petr |
17.8.1996 |
2 |
1664 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
323 |
Krys Jaromír |
9.11.1933 |
2 |
1664 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
324 |
Vu Antonín |
9.1.1998 |
2 |
1664 |
TJ Lanškroun |
325 |
Vondráček Emil |
12.6.1935 |
2 |
1663 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
326 |
Bartoš Karel |
31.5.1980 |
2 |
1662 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
327 |
Kovář Václav |
13.9.1948 |
2 |
1662 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
328 |
Žídek Pavel |
13.4.1966 |
2 |
1661 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
329 |
Česenek Vladimír |
30.11.1955 |
2 |
1658 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
330 |
Taslar Karel |
21.11.1953 |
2 |
1656 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
331 |
Izák Miloš |
16.4.1952 |
2 |
1655 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
332 |
Sokol Pavel |
21.9.1941 |
2 |
1653 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
333 |
Štěpán Stanislav |
20.12.1948 |
2 |
1653 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
334 |
Škorpík František |
10.2.1976 |
2 |
1650 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
335 |
Horník Jaromír |
25.6.1933 |
2 |
1649 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
336 |
Svoboda Jiří |
29.11.1966 |
2 |
1642 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
337 |
Nikl Josef |
8.12.1949 |
2 |
1641 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
338 |
Mužík Ferdinand |
22.4.1922 |
2 |
1640 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
339 |
Myška František |
3.7.1963 |
2 |
1640 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
340 |
Motl Ladislav |
15.1.1956 |
2 |
1637 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
341 |
Veselý Ondřej |
16.3.1977 |
2 |
1637 |
ŠK Svitavy |
342 |
Zmek Jaroslav |
3.11.1975 |
2 |
1637 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
343 |
Seidl Jiří |
25.9.1943 |
2 |
1636 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
344 |
Cimprich Miroslav |
8.5.1976 |
2 |
1635 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
345 |
Sysr Pavel |
21.5.1959 |
2 |
1634 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
346 |
Doseděl Zdeněk |
21.6.1960 |
2 |
1633 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
347 |
Tobiška Jaroslav |
6.4.1941 |
2 |
1632 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
348 |
Franc František |
29.9.1941 |
2 |
1626 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
349 |
Jedlička Eduard |
21.4.1937 |
2 |
1625 |
ŠK Svitavy |
350 |
Halousek Jaroslav |
11.9.1991 |
2 |
1624 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
351 |
Pecháček Tomáš |
12.4.1990 |
2 |
1622 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
352 |
Černý Václav |
2.4.1940 |
2 |
1621 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
353 |
Šilar Josef |
25.11.1963 |
2 |
1619 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
354 |
Krejčí Milan |
26.2.1960 |
2 |
1615 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
355 |
Maceška Vladimír |
1.4.1980 |
2 |
1615 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
356 |
Svítil Radek |
30.3.1988 |
2 |
1615 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
357 |
Frgalová Hana |
1.8.1995 |
2 |
1614 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
358 |
Petružálek Radim |
14.11.1990 |
2 |
1614 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
359 |
Jakoubek Jakub |
26.4.1995 |
2 |
1611 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
360 |
Nedelčev Radim |
12.2.1950 |
2 |
1609 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
361 |
Dostálek Vladimír |
29.12.1956 |
2 |
1605 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
362 |
Hofman Oskar |
10.1.1998 |
2 |
1604 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
363 |
Krištof Jiří |
29.9.1957 |
2 |
1603 |
TJ Lanškroun |
364 |
Jirmásek Vladimír |
2.12.1958 |
2 |
1602 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
365 |
Petrážová Kateřina |
4.3.1988 |
2 |
1599 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
366 |
Šenkýř Jindřich |
30.6.1945 |
2 |
1599 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
367 |
Balek Josef |
6.9.1947 |
2 |
1597 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
368 |
Peňáz Petr |
10.2.1975 |
2 |
1597 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
369 |
Racek Josef |
7.3.1965 |
2 |
1597 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
370 |
Vencl Jiří |
28.2.1936 |
2 |
1597 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
371 |
Kvapil Pavel |
30.4.1950 |
2 |
1596 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
372 |
Mazura Jaroslav |
18.5.1935 |
2 |
1593 |
SK Žamberk |
373 |
Mlynář Miroslav |
4.7.1949 |
2 |
1592 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
374 |
Pressl Ladislav |
6.1.1932 |
2 |
1592 |
ŠK Svitavy |
375 |
Endl Vlastimil |
25.7.1961 |
2 |
1591 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
376 |
Koutný Ludvík |
11.9.1939 |
2 |
1588 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
377 |
Štětka Václav |
31.3.1944 |
2 |
1586 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
378 |
Vorlíček Pavel |
13.11.1962 |
2 |
1585 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
379 |
Rusz Gustav |
15.6.1949 |
2 |
1582 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
380 |
Ninger Karel |
13.9.1925 |
2 |
1579 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
381 |
Sedlák Petr |
30.5.1955 |
2 |
1579 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
382 |
Kalhous Miroslav |
7.4.1962 |
2 |
1578 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
383 |
Boháč Luboš |
21.5.1949 |
2 |
1575 |
TJ Lanškroun |
384 |
Beneš Leopold |
28.11.1931 |
2 |
1574 |
ŠK Svitavy |
385 |
Cach Zdeněk |
21.3.1998 |
2 |
1573 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
386 |
Dunglová Natálie |
3.3.1996 |
2 |
1573 |
SK Žamberk |
387 |
Pavlů Pavel |
31.3.1943 |
2 |
1571 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
388 |
Nešpor Jakub |
31.3.2000 |
2 |
1569 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
389 |
Trkal Tomáš |
11.6.1969 |
2 |
1569 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
390 |
Bureš Zbyněk |
21.5.1978 |
2 |
1564 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
391 |
Trampota Luděk |
23.3.1978 |
2 |
1560 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
392 |
Hubálek Roman |
21.8.1975 |
2 |
1557 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
393 |
Šmejdíř Waldemar |
14.2.1954 |
2 |
1555 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
394 |
Kristl Václav |
13.11.1991 |
2 |
1554 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
395 |
Šilar Josef |
12.8.1961 |
2 |
1553 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
396 |
Londinová Jana |
15.6.1977 |
2 |
1552 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
397 |
Bielčik Jindřich |
20.6.1966 |
2 |
1550 |
ŠK Kámen |
398 |
Cach Jakub |
28.8.1999 |
2 |
1547 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
399 |
Netolický Josef |
9.1.1966 |
2 |
1545 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
400 |
Stúj Michal |
2.1.1965 |
3 |
1545 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
401 |
Stryka Rostislav |
5.4.1966 |
2 |
1542 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
402 |
Driemer Jaroslav |
7.1.1950 |
2 |
1539 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
403 |
Stodola Jakub |
7.5.1991 |
3 |
1537 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
404 |
Zelený František |
22.9.1938 |
2 |
1537 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
405 |
Rovner Oldřich |
9.5.1933 |
3 |
1535 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
406 |
Žejdlík Patrik |
19.5.2000 |
3 |
1533 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
407 |
Kašpar Libor |
24.3.1973 |
3 |
1531 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
408 |
Černohous Josef |
21.5.1944 |
2 |
1529 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
409 |
Kalousek Miroslav |
18.8.1979 |
3 |
1527 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
410 |
Malý Miroslav |
26.6.1927 |
3 |
1527 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
411 |
Rusz Roman |
29.5.1972 |
2 |
1525 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
412 |
Šulc Jiří |
27.7.1962 |
3 |
1525 |
SK Žamberk |
413 |
Kafka Roman |
27.7.1982 |
2 |
1524 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
414 |
Kopal Vladimír |
20.3.1959 |
3 |
1521 |
SK Žamberk |
415 |
Kopecký Václav |
13.1.1991 |
3 |
1519 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
416 |
Krupica Zdeněk |
15.11.1972 |
2 |
1518 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
417 |
Buchta Martin |
19.4.1974 |
3 |
1517 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
418 |
Čuma Jan |
27.10.1941 |
2 |
1513 |
ŠK Svitavy |
419 |
Bušina Vilém |
19.5.1931 |
2 |
1512 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
420 |
Krčmář Stanislav |
21.2.1972 |
3 |
1511 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
421 |
Šulc Marek |
15.2.1998 |
3 |
1511 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
422 |
Janoušek Petr |
29.4.1992 |
3 |
1510 |
NOPO Miřetice |
423 |
Křivohlávek Josef |
23.10.1951 |
3 |
1510 |
TJ Lanškroun |
424 |
Mácha Martin |
25.2.1967 |
2 |
1507 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
425 |
Valenta Rudolf |
10.4.1951 |
3 |
1504 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
426 |
Mikulecký Stanislav |
21.8.1944 |
3 |
1503 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
427 |
Štorek Ladislav |
18.4.1949 |
3 |
1502 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
428 |
Viktorin Jaroslav |
24.4.1957 |
2 |
1502 |
TJ Lanškroun |
429 |
Šebek Miroslav |
10.11.1977 |
3 |
1496 |
NOPO Miřetice |
430 |
Řehák Josef |
8.11.1961 |
3 |
1493 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
431 |
Kotlant Jan |
15.11.1990 |
3 |
1492 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
432 |
Feltl Patrik |
17.3.1999 |
3 |
1490 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
433 |
Doseděl Marek |
21.10.1997 |
3 |
1489 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
434 |
Janoušek Ladislav |
11.5.1963 |
3 |
1489 |
NOPO Miřetice |
435 |
Káva František |
21.6.1933 |
3 |
1488 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
436 |
Rež Matouš |
6.6.1997 |
3 |
1488 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
437 |
Halbrštát Karel |
28.10.1955 |
3 |
1487 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
438 |
Krušina Adolf |
8.10.1967 |
3 |
1484 |
ŠK Svitavy |
439 |
Janeček Miroslav |
17.9.1950 |
2 |
1483 |
SK Žamberk |
440 |
Vacek Miroslav |
4.2.1957 |
2 |
1480 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
441 |
Šilar Karel |
20.8.1952 |
2 |
1478 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
442 |
Janeček Ondřej |
27.5.1952 |
2 |
1475 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
443 |
Křišťál Zdeněk |
22.5.1955 |
3 |
1464 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
444 |
Gregor Jiří |
11.7.1996 |
3 |
1462 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
445 |
Kubalík Michal |
7.11.1995 |
3 |
1455 |
SK Žamberk |
446 |
Hurdes Emil |
21.11.1937 |
2 |
1453 |
SK Žamberk |
447 |
Langr Petr |
21.3.1969 |
3 |
1453 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
448 |
Pleskač Václav |
13.8.1996 |
3 |
1451 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
449 |
Bureš Martin |
6.8.1998 |
3 |
1448 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
450 |
Plecháč Jan |
11.6.1995 |
3 |
1446 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
451 |
Němec Vladimír |
25.12.1976 |
3 |
1444 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
452 |
Michalička Václav |
25.9.1946 |
3 |
1443 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
453 |
Nešpůrek Jan |
11.10.2001 |
3 |
1438 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
454 |
Petráček Jiří |
11.5.1971 |
3 |
1438 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
455 |
Eis Pavel |
18.5.1997 |
3 |
1436 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
456 |
Melichar Zdeněk |
31.7.1967 |
3 |
1434 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
457 |
Vitvar Tomáš |
21.3.1996 |
3 |
1432 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
458 |
Pištora Lubomír |
8.10.1937 |
3 |
1431 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
459 |
Hrančík Jaroslav |
31.7.1951 |
3 |
1426 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
460 |
Pochobradský Libor |
28.3.1996 |
3 |
1426 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
461 |
Tulis Jan |
22.7.2000 |
3 |
1425 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
462 |
Paluda Jiří |
5.4.1941 |
2 |
1424 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
463 |
Starý Stanislav |
7.5.1944 |
3 |
1423 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
464 |
Stodola Josef |
5.9.1989 |
3 |
1423 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
465 |
Cach Ondřej |
10.6.2001 |
3 |
1422 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
466 |
Nožička Karel |
13.9.1940 |
3 |
1421 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
467 |
Uřičář Petr |
12.7.1953 |
3 |
1421 |
SK Žamberk |
468 |
Voldánová Barbora |
6.8.1994 |
3 |
1418 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
469 |
Marek Jan |
20.1.1976 |
3 |
1417 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
470 |
Křeček Jiří |
11.11.1985 |
3 |
1416 |
ŠK Svitavy |
471 |
Hofmanová Vilma |
19.2.2000 |
3 |
1415 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
472 |
Janota Jiří |
8.6.1958 |
3 |
1414 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
473 |
Velešík Marian |
4.8.1989 |
3 |
1411 |
ŠK Svitavy |
474 |
Jačisko Jakub |
6.9.1993 |
3 |
1410 |
TJ Lanškroun |
475 |
Seidl Pavel |
9.9.1961 |
3 |
1409 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
476 |
Hromek Karel |
13.5.1965 |
3 |
1400 |
NOPO Miřetice |
477 |
Dušek Josef |
3.9.1995 |
3 |
1398 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
478 |
Honek Ondřej |
30.6.1987 |
3 |
1397 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
479 |
Hülle Jan |
7.12.1947 |
3 |
1392 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
480 |
Fišnar Karel |
30.6.1997 |
3 |
1391 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
481 |
Ryšavá Monika |
11.12.1996 |
3 |
1387 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
482 |
Vodička Stanislav |
22.4.1955 |
3 |
1382 |
ŠK Svitavy |
483 |
Indra Antonín |
8.12.1975 |
3 |
1380 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
484 |
Kůs Miroslav |
3.7.1963 |
3 |
1380 |
NOPO Miřetice |
485 |
Vaculík Jakub |
15.3.1995 |
3 |
1380 |
TJ Lanškroun |
486 |
Pavlíček Lukáš |
15.9.2003 |
3 |
1378 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
487 |
Pácha Lukáš |
22.12.1976 |
3 |
1377 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
488 |
Ludvík Tomáš |
12.5.2002 |
3 |
1375 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
489 |
Švanda Ondřej |
2.2.2003 |
3 |
1374 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
490 |
Kubelka Libor |
29.3.1974 |
3 |
1373 |
NOPO Miřetice |
491 |
Šejnoha Lukáš |
11.4.1977 |
3 |
1367 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
492 |
Krečmer Josef |
15.3.1930 |
2 |
1366 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
493 |
Kučera Jan |
20.4.1995 |
3 |
1364 |
ŠK Svitavy |
494 |
Lapáček Luboš |
21.4.1939 |
3 |
1363 |
TJ Lanškroun |
495 |
Lorenc Adam |
11.4.1997 |
3 |
1361 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
496 |
Voldan Beno |
29.4.1976 |
3 |
1361 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
497 |
Lorenc Josef |
3.5.1962 |
3 |
1359 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
498 |
Petrásek Jan |
14.1.1993 |
3 |
1359 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
499 |
Čáp Květoslav |
17.4.1983 |
3 |
1355 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
500 |
Sedláček Petr |
19.1.1985 |
3 |
1354 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
501 |
Ruml Václav |
5.5.1996 |
3 |
1352 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
502 |
Kroupa Tomáš |
16.9.1996 |
3 |
1351 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
503 |
Charvát Václav |
29.9.1949 |
3 |
1349 |
SK Žamberk |
504 |
Kolomý Adam |
25.6.2000 |
3 |
1349 |
TJ Lanškroun |
505 |
Pilný Jaroslav |
23.7.1958 |
3 |
1349 |
TJ Lanškroun |
506 |
Hanus Lukáš |
10.4.1995 |
3 |
1347 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
507 |
Houška František |
28.3.1939 |
3 |
1346 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
508 |
Mazura Ondřej |
9.3.1993 |
3 |
1345 |
SK Žamberk |
509 |
Ambrožová Lucie |
29.6.2001 |
3 |
1344 |
ŠK Svitavy |
510 |
Špinler Bronislav |
23.8.1965 |
3 |
1344 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
511 |
Lopaur Zdenek |
2.8.1974 |
3 |
1323 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
512 |
Tobiška Jaroslav |
6.8.1979 |
3 |
1319 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
513 |
Lorencová Jitka |
10.2.1966 |
3 |
1316 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
514 |
Novák Oliver |
25.11.1996 |
3 |
1315 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
515 |
Havel Dominik |
21.10.1993 |
3 |
1310 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
516 |
Bém Tomáš |
22.6.1967 |
3 |
1304 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
517 |
Pospíšil Jaroslav |
18.12.1937 |
3 |
1297 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
518 |
Belobrad Jan |
12.7.1996 |
3 |
1289 |
SK Žamberk |
519 |
Vrbický Ladislav |
11.7.1975 |
3 |
1289 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
520 |
Marek Dominik |
18.12.1997 |
3 |
1281 |
TJ Lanškroun |
521 |
Dušek Adam |
29.7.1978 |
3 |
1279 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
522 |
Bílek Jaroslav |
29.5.1973 |
3 |
1264 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
523 |
Červinka Vladimír |
13.12.1970 |
3 |
1256 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
524 |
Kupsa Matěj |
5.1.2001 |
3 |
1252 |
TJ Lanškroun |
525 |
Klejch František |
15.1.1937 |
3 |
1251 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
|
|
|
|
|
|