Výsledky 5.
kola hraného 08. 01. 2012
SK+Sokol Žamberk
B – ŠO K a.s. Kunvald ŠK
Svitavy – TJ Lanškroun
Rozhodčí:
Kopal Vladimír Rozhodčí:
Bartoš Karel
1. Wiesinger W. V 1880 1:0 Keprta S. H 1931 1. Krušina P. 1826 1/2 Procházka
P. 2017
2. Havrlík P. V 1878 1/2 Vymetálek P. 1800 2. Kotva
M. H 1946 1/2 Krátký J. 1881
3. Martinec J. 1833 1:0 Dvořák
E. 1881 3. Bartoš
K. 1894 1/2 Solil
R. 1962
4. Zámečník B. 1883 1/2 Štěpán
S. 1674 4. Maděra
S. 1817 0:1 Hrubeš
P. 2158
5. Kalous T. V 1889 1:0 Rusz G. 1591 5. Havel
F. 1918 0:1 Ambrož
A. H 2054
6. Jeništa J. 1795 0:1 Hodek
R. 1666 6. Kozák
D. 1824 0:1 Pokorný
T. 2241
7. Kopal V. 1514 1:0 Tobiška
J. 1744 7. Svatoš
Z. 1683 1/2 Šilar
L. 1870
8. Janeček M. 1457 1/2 Mlynář
M. 1693 8. Jedlička
E. 1637 1:0 Paukert
I. 1774
5.5
: 2.5 3
: 5
TJ Jablonné nad
Orlicí – Štefanydes Polička B Šachový
klub Ústí n. Orlicí B – Spartak OEZ Letohrad
Rozhodčí:
Černý Karel Rozhodčí:
Volf Jaroslav
1. Černý K. 2125 1:0 Stodola
M. 1874 1. Blaško
Š. 1943 1:0 Řehák
J. 1869
2. Glöckner J. H 1899 1/2 Sodomka A. 1893 2. Volf
J. 2149 1/2 Mikyska
K. 1883
3. Filip L. 1731 1:0 Schaffer
O. 1736 3. Kylar
P. 1929 0:1 Papáček
M. 1880
4. Vaníček J. 1775 0:1 Pospíšil
P. 1733 4. Pokorný
J. 1838 1/2 Maceška
B. 1876
5. Meleshko A. H 1000 1:0 Schaffer D. 1692 5. Smola
J. 1849 1:0 Lorenc
J. 1808
6. Kubíček V. 1688 1:0 Petrásek
J. 1295 6. Mareš
P. 1704 1/2 Janeček
V. 1836
7. Černý V. 1628 1:0 Simon
J. 1000 7. Jániš
P. 1765 1:0 Sysr
P. 1611
8. Trampota L. 1551 +:- 8. Kubišta L. 1619 1:0 Janeček
O. 1514
6.5
: 1.5 5.5
: 2.5
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
– Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B Jiskra
Litomyšl B – Šachový klub Dolní Čermná
Rozhodčí:
Mareš Jan Rozhodčí:
Pekař Václav
1. Mareš J. 1901 0:1 Vondra
L. V 1955 1. Pekař V. V 2170 1:0 Motl L. 1654
2. Minařík L. H 1703 0:1 Borek P. 1934 2. Zeman
L. 1997 1:0 Merta
M. 1795
3. Glembek B. 1741 0:1 Šimek
Z. 1881 3. Bartošová
L. V 1959 1:0 Žídek
P. 1648
4. Kodytek T. 1647 0:1 Pěkník
M. H 1848 4. Šváb J. 1870 0:1 Merta
J. 1882
5. Kapoun V. 1621 1:0 Pelcl
K. 1703 5. Odstrčil
J. V 1799 0:1 Slavíček M. 1779
6. Taslar K. 1691 0:1 Petrželka
K. 1876 6. Jonáš P. 1645 1/2 Dostálek V. 1623
7. Fangl J. 1667 1/2 Jasanský
K. 1775 7. Ninger K. 1580 1/2 Nikl J. 1623
8. Šmajzrová K. 1250 1:0 Vencl
J. 1621 8. Štětka
V. 1581 1:0 Dušek
J. H 1000
2.5
: 5.5 5
: 3
Tabulka po 5.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 5 5 0 0 15 30 : 10 24
2. TJ Lanškroun 5 5 0 0 15 29.5 : 10.5 21
3. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 5 3 1 1 10 22.5 : 17.5 17
4. ŠK Svitavy 5 3 1 1 10 22.5 : 17.5 16
5. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 5 3 0 2 9 23.5 : 16.5 17
6. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 5 2 1 2 7 16 : 24 14
7. SK+Sokol Žamberk B 5 2 0 3 6 18.5 : 21.5 12
8. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 5 2 0 3 6 17.5 : 22.5 11
9. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 5 1 0 4 3 16.5 : 23.5 8
10. Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 5 1 0 4 3 15 : 25 9
11. Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 5 1 0 4 3 14 : 26 8
12. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 5 0 1 4 1 14.5 : 25.5 8