Poř. |
Jméno hráče |
Narozen |
VT |
FIDE |
FIDE-R |
FIDE-B |
Oddíl |
1 |
Votava Jan |
29.11.1974 |
GM |
2534 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
2 |
Petr Martin |
23.8.1988 |
GM |
2521 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
3 |
Bernášek Jan |
31.5.1986 |
IM |
2506 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
4 |
Jirovský Miloš |
17.3.1974 |
GM |
2453 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
5 |
Černoušek Lukáš |
9.12.1983 |
IM |
2434 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
6 |
Sabol Marian |
18.8.1966 |
FM |
2341 |
2390 |
2379 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
7 |
Červený Martin |
28.9.1983 |
FM |
2328 |
2340 |
2400 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
8 |
Bernard Borek |
16.4.1982 |
M |
2323 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
9 |
Tůma Jiří |
6.11.1986 |
FM |
2317 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
10 |
Roško Luboš |
19.4.1987 |
FM |
2311 |
2322 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
11 |
Hošek Milan |
21.7.1971 |
FM |
2308 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
12 |
Lahner Jakub |
14.1.1984 |
FM |
2291 |
|
2220 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
13 |
Novotný Michal |
26.4.1978 |
FM |
2274 |
|
2403 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
14 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
29.7.1955 |
FM |
2274 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
15 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
15.12.1948 |
IM |
2274 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
16 |
Červený Petr |
18.4.1987 |
M |
2269 |
2272 |
2272 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
17 |
Hlaváček Robert |
6.4.1975 |
KM |
2262 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
18 |
Efler Lukáš |
30.3.1974 |
M |
2238 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
19 |
Vařejčko Josef |
13.9.1964 |
M |
2237 |
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
20 |
Jedlička Aleš |
5.2.1972 |
FM |
2224 |
2230 |
2238 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
21 |
Hostinský Jiří |
3.9.1955 |
KM |
2221 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
22 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
22.10.1969 |
M |
2218 |
2200 |
2298 |
TJ Lanškroun |
23 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
12.4.1980 |
KM |
2216 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
24 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
17.10.1970 |
FM |
2211 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
25 |
Němec Pavel |
14.12.1956 |
M |
2211 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
26 |
Efler David |
1.5.1972 |
KM |
2210 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
27 |
Šmajzr Martin |
6.3.1970 |
KM |
2208 |
|
2169 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
28 |
Bujnoch Radek |
15.4.1978 |
KM |
2207 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
29 |
Onderek David |
26.7.1970 |
KM |
2194 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
30 |
Šimek Jan |
4.7.1989 |
KM |
2192 |
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
31 |
Malivánek Jiří |
16.4.1969 |
KM |
2178 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
32 |
Řezníček Jan |
22.1.1958 |
KM |
2171 |
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
33 |
Komárek David |
20.7.1976 |
KM |
2164 |
|
2165 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
34 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
14.2.1943 |
FM |
2163 |
2172 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
35 |
Petuchov Sergej |
21.8.1954 |
KM |
2163 |
2174 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
36 |
Navrátil František |
7.5.1943 |
KM |
2162 |
2165 |
2168 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
37 |
Šilar Lubomír |
10.2.1954 |
KM |
2161 |
2148 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
38 |
Pekař Václav |
30.3.1986 |
KM |
2157 |
2150 |
2156 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
39 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
12.1.1971 |
KM |
2156 |
2182 |
2152 |
TJ Lanškroun |
40 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
19.11.1955 |
KM |
2153 |
2116 |
2115 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
41 |
Veselý Tomáš |
5.1.1971 |
KM |
2140 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
42 |
Zeinert Michal |
15.9.1989 |
KM |
2134 |
|
2188 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
43 |
Kourek Josef |
25.3.1965 |
KM |
2133 |
|
2091 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
44 |
Kolovratník Miloš |
20.12.1964 |
KM |
2131 |
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
45 |
Ondráček Ondřej |
7.1.1987 |
KM |
2131 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
46 |
Ptáček Luboš |
9.4.1975 |
KM |
2128 |
2145 |
2070 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
47 |
Belobrad Ivan |
30.5.1966 |
KM |
2127 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
48 |
Volf Jaroslav |
26.6.1944 |
KM |
2126 |
2106 |
2141 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
49 |
Hájek Lukáš |
9.7.1983 |
KM |
2122 |
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
50 |
Trhal Tomáš |
19.12.1980 |
KM |
2119 |
2122 |
2177 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
51 |
Čižinský Petr |
26.2.1995 |
KM |
2114 |
|
2156 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
52 |
Hurt Lukáš |
4.6.1984 |
KM |
2109 |
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
53 |
Sýkora Josef |
16.3.1946 |
KM |
2109 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
54 |
Paščenko Jaromír |
1.12.1973 |
KM |
2105 |
2114 |
2056 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
55 |
Kosek Jiří |
17.8.1960 |
KM |
2104 |
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
56 |
Novák Aleš |
28.9.1978 |
KM |
2102 |
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
57 |
Půlpán Jakub |
2.6.1998 |
KM |
2099 |
2099 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
58 |
Černý Karel |
15.5.1937 |
KM |
2094 |
2058 |
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
59 |
Zeman Martin |
10.1.1975 |
KM |
2093 |
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
60 |
Kastner Oldřich |
9.2.1961 |
KM |
2092 |
2078 |
2095 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
61 |
Výprachtický David |
14.11.1993 |
KM |
2092 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
62 |
Pečinka Martin |
16.9.1990 |
KM |
2087 |
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
63 |
Hájek Jiří |
22.4.1952 |
KM |
2086 |
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
64 |
Makeš Martin |
9.3.1962 |
KM |
2084 |
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
65 |
Outulný Pavel |
23.1.1959 |
KM |
2084 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
66 |
Doseděl Jiří |
18.11.1966 |
KM |
2083 |
2067 |
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
67 |
Krys Jaromír |
29.1.1965 |
KM |
2082 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
68 |
Macháň Jan |
22.7.1997 |
KM |
2078 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
69 |
Petrovič Pavel |
6.1.1969 |
1 |
2077 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
70 |
Černý Jan |
7.8.1957 |
KM |
2069 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
71 |
Komárková Magdaléna |
10.8.1977 |
Mž |
2063 |
2042 |
2044 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
72 |
Urbánek Josef |
9.3.1939 |
1 |
2054 |
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
73 |
Just Pavel |
13.8.1947 |
KM |
2053 |
2011 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
74 |
Vodička Pavel |
5.3.1970 |
KM |
2052 |
2044 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
75 |
Kalousek Vladimír |
20.2.1969 |
KM |
2051 |
2033 |
1882 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
76 |
Třasák Ondřej |
29.9.1975 |
1 |
2050 |
2021 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
77 |
Holásek Pavel |
11.7.1972 |
KM |
2048 |
|
2056 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
78 |
Koníček Petr |
23.4.1975 |
1 |
2044 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
79 |
Kožúšek Daniel |
19.4.1999 |
KM |
2043 |
|
1966 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
80 |
Nadrchal Tomáš |
30.5.1979 |
1 |
2040 |
2015 |
2016 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
81 |
Vávra Radim |
15.7.1972 |
KM |
2033 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
82 |
Horáček Michal |
5.6.1990 |
1 |
2031 |
2074 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
83 |
Korol Jiří |
19.3.1961 |
KM |
2031 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
84 |
Kraus Ondřej |
21.8.1993 |
1 |
2031 |
1963 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
85 |
Mojžíš Martin |
2.7.1972 |
KM |
2017 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
86 |
Hennig Thomas |
30.12.1966 |
1 |
2016 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
87 |
Houška Bronislav |
2.1.1980 |
KM |
2015 |
2031 |
1932 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
88 |
Petrus Luděk |
1.5.1980 |
1 |
2015 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
89 |
Kosek Marek |
22.4.1993 |
1 |
2012 |
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
90 |
Kouba Petr |
31.12.1966 |
1 |
2010 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
91 |
Trojan Luboš |
23.11.1942 |
KM |
2010 |
2006 |
1991 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
92 |
Procházka Petr |
13.5.1976 |
1 |
2008 |
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
93 |
Škeřík Karel |
1.8.1956 |
KM |
2008 |
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
94 |
Petráž Martin |
28.1.1991 |
1 |
2007 |
|
2033 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
95 |
Jelínek Milan |
25.4.1960 |
KM |
2006 |
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
96 |
Vondra Lukáš |
9.12.1990 |
1 |
2006 |
|
2012 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
97 |
Törvenyi Roman |
25.2.1967 |
1 |
2004 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
98 |
Vobořil Pavel |
27.11.1941 |
KM |
2002 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
99 |
Bauer Jindřich |
12.1.1985 |
1 |
1999 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
100 |
Jirsa Lukáš |
29.4.1987 |
1 |
1998 |
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
101 |
Linhart Jan |
6.4.1987 |
1 |
1998 |
1957 |
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
102 |
Mazuch Jan |
15.5.1965 |
1 |
1995 |
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
103 |
Jelínek Václav |
29.10.1951 |
KM |
1993 |
1983 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
104 |
Lipavský Dušan |
3.2.1968 |
1 |
1991 |
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
105 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
21.4.1989 |
1 |
1990 |
2047 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
106 |
Laušman Petr |
22.10.1969 |
1 |
1990 |
|
2028 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
107 |
Bartošová Lucie |
21.10.1989 |
KMž |
1988 |
1983 |
1954 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
108 |
Mareš Petr |
25.12.1955 |
KM |
1988 |
1961 |
1978 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
109 |
Poslušný Martin |
22.12.1975 |
1 |
1986 |
|
1940 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
110 |
Hromádko Martin |
16.11.1979 |
1 |
1984 |
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
111 |
Solil Roman |
14.12.1970 |
1 |
1983 |
1961 |
2026 |
TJ Lanškroun |
112 |
Müller Petr |
12.2.1985 |
1 |
1981 |
|
|
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
113 |
Jecha Petr |
18.10.1963 |
1 |
1979 |
1978 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
114 |
Krátký Josef |
20.11.1993 |
1 |
1977 |
1965 |
1956 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
115 |
Smejkal Jan |
1.3.1953 |
1 |
1975 |
1964 |
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
116 |
Blaško Štěpán |
22.6.1987 |
1 |
1974 |
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
117 |
Mazura Miloš |
17.2.1964 |
1 |
1971 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
118 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
2.8.1962 |
KM |
1971 |
1995 |
1971 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
119 |
Švub Jan |
13.4.1953 |
KM |
1970 |
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
120 |
Beneš Milan |
23.8.1991 |
1 |
1968 |
1988 |
2028 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
121 |
Linhart Zbyněk |
15.4.1959 |
1 |
1961 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
122 |
Zeman Ladislav |
29.10.1944 |
1 |
1960 |
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
123 |
Krejčík Tomáš |
16.6.1980 |
1 |
1953 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
124 |
Němec Bohumil |
24.8.1950 |
1 |
1953 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
125 |
Mazura Tomáš |
29.7.1978 |
1 |
1952 |
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
126 |
Mareš Jan |
13.10.1994 |
1 |
1950 |
1909 |
1929 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
127 |
Starý Lukáš |
14.9.1982 |
1 |
1950 |
1909 |
|
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
128 |
Daněk Pavel |
2.3.1962 |
1 |
1948 |
1952 |
2006 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
129 |
Roušar Zdeněk |
30.5.1957 |
1 |
1948 |
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
130 |
Kotva Milan |
20.1.1948 |
KM |
1946 |
1929 |
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
131 |
Meleshko Andriy |
9.7.1971 |
1 |
1943 |
1945 |
1903 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
132 |
Felcman Tomáš |
28.6.1992 |
1 |
1940 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
133 |
Wiesinger Wolfgang |
2.2.1972 |
1 |
1939 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
134 |
Trhal Michal |
19.12.1980 |
1 |
1938 |
1975 |
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
135 |
Zvěřina Jan |
7.7.1966 |
1 |
1934 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
136 |
Veselý Petr |
23.10.1979 |
1 |
1933 |
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
137 |
Novotný Tomáš |
31.7.1987 |
1 |
1929 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
138 |
Stodola Marek |
17.6.1995 |
1 |
1927 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
139 |
Petrželka Karel |
18.10.1941 |
1 |
1921 |
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
140 |
Veselý Emanuel |
28.3.1947 |
1 |
1921 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
141 |
Konrád František |
6.6.1981 |
1 |
1920 |
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
142 |
Kučera Jan |
29.10.1979 |
1 |
1920 |
|
1912 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
143 |
Zámečník Bohumír |
10.7.1932 |
1 |
1920 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
144 |
Borek Pavel |
18.2.1963 |
1 |
1918 |
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
145 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
16.2.1941 |
1 |
1918 |
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
146 |
Prax Ivo |
2.10.1983 |
1 |
1916 |
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
147 |
Hanus Michal |
30.1.1989 |
1 |
1909 |
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
148 |
Česenek Jiří |
25.7.1954 |
1 |
1908 |
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
149 |
Mrha Jan |
17.9.1924 |
1 |
1907 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
150 |
Havelka Josef |
30.4.1999 |
1 |
1900 |
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
151 |
Sabolová Gabriela |
21.2.1992 |
KMž |
1899 |
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
152 |
Krušina Patrik |
10.3.1994 |
1 |
1897 |
1902 |
1868 |
ŠK Svitavy |
153 |
Grepl Pavel |
26.1.1969 |
1 |
1889 |
|
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
154 |
Mikyska Kamil |
3.7.1984 |
2 |
1889 |
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
155 |
Ondrej Tomáš |
13.5.1991 |
2 |
1889 |
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
156 |
Václavíček Lukáš |
4.9.1996 |
1 |
1889 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
157 |
Havrlík Pavel |
21.1.1944 |
1 |
1887 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
158 |
Sabolová Kristýna |
6.3.1995 |
1 |
1883 |
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
159 |
Kylar Pavel |
18.12.1954 |
1 |
1880 |
1891 |
1873 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
160 |
Sodomka Adam |
10.6.1989 |
1 |
1879 |
1909 |
1924 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
161 |
Kalous Tomáš |
20.12.1964 |
2 |
1878 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
162 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
14.2.1988 |
1 |
1873 |
|
1917 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
163 |
Bartoš Karel |
1.11.1982 |
2 |
1870 |
1868 |
1876 |
ŠK Svitavy |
164 |
Provazník Jiří |
3.3.1966 |
1 |
1868 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
165 |
Kameník David |
30.7.1977 |
2 |
1867 |
1857 |
1939 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
166 |
Kuzmin Sergej |
23.7.1981 |
1 |
1866 |
1879 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
167 |
Sojma Zdeněk |
21.1.1963 |
1 |
1865 |
1863 |
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
168 |
Zámečník Jan |
24.1.1990 |
2 |
1865 |
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
169 |
Pokorný Jan |
27.1.1987 |
1 |
1864 |
1885 |
1892 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
170 |
Dungl Petr |
11.2.1965 |
1 |
1863 |
1912 |
|
SK Žamberk |
171 |
Smola Jan |
17.7.1953 |
1 |
1863 |
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
172 |
Šváb Jiří |
17.3.1955 |
1 |
1863 |
1879 |
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
173 |
Havel František |
29.1.1947 |
1 |
1862 |
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
174 |
Michlian Štefan |
1.4.1989 |
2 |
1859 |
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
175 |
Šilar Ladislav |
17.6.1949 |
1 |
1858 |
1852 |
|
TJ Lanškroun |
176 |
Sukdolák Radek |
17.1.1970 |
1 |
1857 |
1912 |
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
177 |
Maceška Bohumír |
14.10.1954 |
1 |
1856 |
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
178 |
Škroch Martin |
5.4.1976 |
1 |
1854 |
1850 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
179 |
Hospodka Josef |
14.12.1975 |
1 |
1853 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
180 |
Pyskatý Jindřich |
13.1.1946 |
1 |
1851 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
181 |
Merta Josef |
12.2.1950 |
1 |
1850 |
|
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
182 |
Starý Vladimír |
17.1.1985 |
1 |
1850 |
|
|
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
183 |
Švanda Radek |
5.10.1973 |
1 |
1850 |
1853 |
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
184 |
Hrnčiarik Karel |
19.5.1981 |
1 |
1849 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
185 |
Vlčková Kateřina |
25.4.1996 |
KMž |
1846 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
186 |
Papáček Miloš |
20.1.1960 |
1 |
1844 |
1818 |
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
187 |
Přibyl Jiří |
2.5.1955 |
1 |
1843 |
1818 |
|
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
188 |
Sion David |
13.4.1996 |
1 |
1841 |
1885 |
1864 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
189 |
Fiala Milan |
23.6.1973 |
2 |
1835 |
1861 |
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
190 |
Janeček Václav |
26.10.1984 |
2 |
1834 |
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
191 |
Glöckner Jaromír |
28.12.1940 |
1 |
1833 |
1844 |
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
192 |
Hon Jiří |
18.7.1958 |
1 |
1829 |
1821 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
193 |
Odstrčil Jaromír |
26.7.1958 |
1 |
1828 |
1824 |
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
194 |
Janko Jan |
16.5.1959 |
1 |
1827 |
1792 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
195 |
Marinov Peter |
30.7.1958 |
2 |
1827 |
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
196 |
Řehák Jiří |
27.3.1950 |
1 |
1825 |
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
197 |
Martinec Jan |
10.6.1969 |
2 |
1820 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
198 |
Novotný Aleš |
14.1.1996 |
2 |
1819 |
1843 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
199 |
Vavroušek Petr |
14.7.1942 |
1 |
1817 |
|
|
TJ Spartak Choceň |
200 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
19.12.1997 |
2 |
1815 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
201 |
Ptáček Miloslav |
2.11.1946 |
2 |
1815 |
1812 |
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
202 |
Honek Jan |
26.11.1959 |
2 |
1813 |
1812 |
|
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
203 |
Podgorný Radim |
25.10.1964 |
2 |
1812 |
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
204 |
Jániš Petr |
8.11.1993 |
2 |
1811 |
|
1840 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
205 |
Tomeš Lukáš |
5.10.1994 |
2 |
1804 |
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
206 |
Maděra Stanislav |
12.8.1951 |
1 |
1803 |
1804 |
1813 |
ŠK Svitavy |
207 |
Nešpůrek Petr |
27.11.1995 |
2 |
1800 |
1766 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
208 |
Dvořák Eduard |
6.2.1953 |
1 |
1797 |
|
1811 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
209 |
Londin Milan |
30.4.1946 |
2 |
1797 |
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
210 |
Kozák David |
20.3.1994 |
2 |
1795 |
1829 |
|
ŠK Svitavy |
211 |
Slabý Miloš |
20.1.1945 |
1 |
1794 |
1807 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
212 |
Palla Stanislav |
10.8.1946 |
1 |
1784 |
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
213 |
Lorenc Josef |
21.1.1993 |
2 |
1782 |
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
214 |
Česenek Jan |
14.8.1998 |
2 |
1778 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
215 |
Svatoš Zdeněk |
7.6.1934 |
2 |
1774 |
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
216 |
Krmenčík Roman |
15.1.1964 |
1 |
1771 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
217 |
Juchelka Petr |
14.11.1969 |
1 |
1769 |
1799 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
218 |
Vaníček Jan |
30.11.1978 |
2 |
1769 |
1724 |
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
219 |
Marcinko Patrik |
5.10.1993 |
1 |
1766 |
1778 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
220 |
Kapoun Vít |
5.1.1995 |
2 |
1765 |
1784 |
1762 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
221 |
Janeček František |
17.7.1949 |
1 |
1763 |
|
|
TJ Spartak Choceň |
222 |
Macháň Václav |
13.3.1968 |
2 |
1763 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
223 |
Půlpán Matěj |
30.1.2001 |
2 |
1763 |
1790 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
224 |
Vaculík Jakub |
15.3.1995 |
2 |
1763 |
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
225 |
Tobiška Jaroslav |
6.4.1941 |
2 |
1758 |
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
226 |
Glembek Bohumír |
3.8.1941 |
2 |
1756 |
|
1778 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
227 |
Zoubek David |
26.8.1993 |
2 |
1751 |
1789 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
228 |
Ďoubal Petr |
2.3.1958 |
2 |
1750 |
1716 |
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
229 |
Schaffer Ondřej |
7.10.1993 |
2 |
1748 |
1779 |
1767 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
230 |
Vančura Daniel |
7.8.1997 |
2 |
1743 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
231 |
Petrásek Kamil |
20.6.1995 |
2 |
1739 |
1793 |
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
232 |
Dunglová Natálie |
3.3.1996 |
2 |
1738 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
233 |
Tůma Jan |
13.8.1997 |
2 |
1738 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
234 |
Kvapil Petr |
12.4.1954 |
2 |
1736 |
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
235 |
Vorel Bohuslav |
16.1.1961 |
2 |
1728 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
236 |
Jouza Petr |
29.5.1962 |
1 |
1726 |
|
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
237 |
Pour Břetislav |
31.5.1954 |
2 |
1723 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
238 |
Ryzner Jiří |
13.9.1991 |
2 |
1719 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
239 |
Rychlý Tomáš |
2.3.1983 |
2 |
1716 |
1694 |
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
240 |
Bartoš Martin |
7.2.1968 |
2 |
1715 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
241 |
Marek Jiří |
1.4.1943 |
1 |
1715 |
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
242 |
Bodlák Stanislav |
19.2.1945 |
2 |
1710 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
243 |
Jedlička Eduard |
21.4.1937 |
2 |
1710 |
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
244 |
Krejčí Jan |
6.2.1949 |
1 |
1710 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
245 |
Cach Jakub |
28.8.1999 |
2 |
1697 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
246 |
Liduch Filip |
17.5.1997 |
2 |
1697 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
247 |
Pospíšil Petr |
20.8.1997 |
2 |
1694 |
1751 |
1718 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
248 |
Taslar Karel |
21.11.1953 |
2 |
1693 |
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
249 |
Schaffer David |
28.6.1988 |
2 |
1691 |
1734 |
1723 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
250 |
Kotlant Tomáš |
11.9.1988 |
2 |
1682 |
1735 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
251 |
Tran Huyen Linh |
11.4.1996 |
2 |
1675 |
1855 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
252 |
Svítil Radek |
30.3.1988 |
2 |
1661 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
253 |
Řezníček Dominik |
26.3.1998 |
2 |
1660 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
254 |
Charouz Milan |
6.11.1958 |
2 |
1651 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
255 |
Bureš Martin |
6.8.1998 |
2 |
1649 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
256 |
Krys Jaromír |
9.11.1933 |
2 |
1647 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
257 |
Mlynář Miroslav |
4.7.1949 |
2 |
1644 |
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
258 |
Petružálek Radim |
14.11.1990 |
2 |
1638 |
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
259 |
Kvapil Pavel |
30.4.1950 |
2 |
1636 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
260 |
Kolomý Štěpán |
23.8.1996 |
2 |
1624 |
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
261 |
Kalhous Miroslav |
7.4.1962 |
2 |
1608 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
262 |
Němec Vladimír |
25.12.1976 |
2 |
1576 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
263 |
Frgalová Hana |
1.8.1995 |
2 |
1562 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
264 |
Jakoubek Jakub |
26.4.1995 |
2 |
1562 |
1593 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
265 |
Halousek Jaroslav |
11.9.1991 |
2 |
1554 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
266 |
Hofman Oskar |
10.1.1998 |
2 |
1553 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
267 |
Tulis Jan |
22.7.2000 |
3 |
1545 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
268 |
Žejdlík Patrik |
19.5.2000 |
2 |
1510 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
269 |
Hurdes Emil |
21.11.1937 |
2 |
1501 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
270 |
Gregor Jiří |
11.7.1996 |
3 |
1496 |
1488 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
271 |
Cach Zdeněk |
21.3.1998 |
2 |
1485 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
272 |
Mácha Martin |
25.2.1967 |
2 |
1481 |
|
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
273 |
Křivohlávek Josef |
23.10.1951 |
3 |
1479 |
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
274 |
Mikulenka Tomáš |
25.7.1995 |
2 |
1468 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
275 |
Ludvík Tomáš |
12.5.2002 |
3 |
1466 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
276 |
Cach Ondřej |
10.6.2001 |
3 |
1462 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
277 |
Pleskač Václav |
13.8.1996 |
3 |
1451 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
278 |
Melichar Zdeněk |
31.7.1967 |
3 |
1410 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|