Krajský přebor
I 2012/2013 – PDŠS
Výsledky 9. kola hraného 17. 03. 2013
TJ ŠO Chrudim B –
TJ Štefanydes Polička ŠK
Rapid Aggressors – ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
Rozhodčí:
Němec Bohumil Rozhodčí:
Zoubek David
1. Krys J. 2082 1/2 Červený
P. 2269 1. Kraus
O. 2031 1/2 Ptáček
L. 2128
2. Linhart Z. 1961 0:1 Komárek
D. H 2164 2. Sýkora J. V 2109 1/2 Kosek J. V 2104
3. Česenek J. H 1778 1/2 Lorenc O. 2153 3. Hennig
T. 2016 1:0 Kosek
M. 2012
4. Česenek V. 1658 0:1 Paščenko
J. 2105 4. Vávra
R. 2033 1/2 Beneš
M. 1968
5. Němec B. 1953 0:1 Pokorný
T. H 2218 5. Novotný A. 1819 1/2 Lipavský
D. 1991
6. Bartoš M. 1715 0:1 Komárková
M. 2063 6. Zoubek D. 1751 1/2 Vavroušek P. H 1817
7. Krys J. 1686 1/2 Houška
B. 2015 7. Hrnčiarik
K. 1849 0:1 Sabolová G. 1899
8. Sokol P. 1653 0:1 Stodola
M. 1927 8. Janko
J. 1827 0:1 Marinov
P. 1827
1.5
: 6.5 3.5
: 4.5
TJ Jiskra
Litomyšl – ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B ŠK
Bohemia Pardubice – SK + Sokol Žamberk
Rozhodčí:
Pekař Václav Rozhodčí:
Horáček Michal
1. Pekař V. 2157 +:- Blaško
Š. 1974 1. Horáček
M. 2031 1/2 Výprachtický
D. 2092
2. Zeman M. 2093 1/2 Mareš
J. 1950 2. Novák
A. 2102 1:0 Wiesinger
W. 1939
3. Daniel M. H 2081 1/2 Poslušný M. 1986 3. Nadrchal
T. 2040 0:1 Havrlík
P. 1887
4. Doseděl J. H 2083 1/2 Kylar P. 1880 4. Třasák
O. 2050 1/2 Dungl
P. 1863
5. Jirsa L. 1998 1:0 Kubišta
L. 1895 5. Jelínek
V. 1993 1/2 Felcman
T. 1940
6. Bartošová L. 1988 1/2 Kameník
D. 1867 6. Vodička P. 2052 1/2 Kalous T. 1878
7. Škeřík K. 2008 1:0 Kapoun
V. 1765 7. Daněk
P. 1948 1:0 Mazura
M. 1971
8. Šváb J. 1863 1:0 Glembek
B. 1756 8. Zelenka
J. 1971 0:1 Zámečník
B. 1920
6
: 2 4
: 4
Sokol
Zaječice – TJ CHS Chotěboř TJ
Jiskra Heřm. Městec – 2222 ŠK Polabiny D
Rozhodčí:
Hájek Jaroslav Rozhodčí:
Honek Jan
1. Vařejčko J. 2237 0:1 Tůma
J. H 2317 1. Petuchov S. H 2163 1/2 Just P. 2053
2. Trhal T. H 2119 1:0 Linhart J. 1998 2. Müller
P. 1981 0:1 Trojan
L. 2010
3. Hájek L. 2122 1/2 Dobšinský
P. 1871 3. Pačovský M. H 1955 1/2 Törvenyi
R. 2004
4. Hájek J. 2086 1/2 Petrus
L. 2015 4. Starý
L. 1950 0:1 Vlčková
K. 1846
5. Trhal M. H 1938 0:1 Hospodka J. 1853 5. Starý
V. 1850 0:1 Melichar
V. 1815
6. Hájek J. 1918 1/2 Fiala
M. 1835 6. Honek J. 1813 1/2 Nešpůrek
P. 1800
7. Hromádko M. 1984 1/2 Sukdolák
R. 1857 7. Hon J. H 1829 1:0 Liduch F. 1697
8. Jelínek M. 2006 1:0 Tůma
J. H 1738 8. Přibyl J. 1843 0:1 Řezníček
D. 1660
4
: 4 2.5
: 5.5
Tabulka po 9.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Štefanydes Polička 9 7 2 0 23 50 : 22 38
2. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 9 7 0 2 21 41.5 : 30.5 26
3. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 9 6 2 1 20 44 : 28 29
4. Sokol Zaječice 9 5 1 3 16 39.5 : 32.5 21
5. TJ ŠO Chrudim B 9 5 0 4 15 38.5 : 33.5 26
6. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 9 5 0 4 15 33 : 39 16
7. TJ CHS Chotěboř 9 4 2 3 14 39 : 33 29
8. ŠK Rapid Aggressors 9 4 0 5 12 33 : 39 20
9. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 9 3 1 5 10 34 : 38 16
10. SK + Sokol Žamberk 9 2 1 6 7 30 : 42 14
11. 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 9 1 1 7 4 27 : 45 10
12. TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 9 0 0 9 0 22.5 : 49.5 8