Krajský přebor
I 2013/2014 – PDŠS
Výsledky 6. kola hraného 26. 01. 2014
TJ Lanškroun
– TJ Jiskra Litomyšl ŠK
Vysoké Mýto B – TJ ŠO Chrudim B
Rozhodčí:
Šilar Ladislav Rozhodčí:
Kosek Jiří
1. Pokorný T. H 2247 1:0 Pekař V. 2151 1. Trhal
T. V 2157 0:1 Onderek D. 2188
2. Hrubeš P. 2156 1:0 Zeman
M. 2073 2. Kosek
J. V 2121 1/2 Komárek D. 2148
3. Havelka J. 1994 1:0 Daniel
M. H 2093 3. Trhal M. 1954 1:0 Koníček
P. 2014
4. Solil R. 1995 0:1 Doseděl
J. H 2036 4. Lipavský D. 1974 1/2 Komárková
M. H 2030
5. Vaculík J. 1756 0:1 Jirsa
L. 1999 5. Kosek
M. 2007 1:0 Česenek
J. H 1819
6. Paukert I. 1803 0:1 Škeřík
K. 2003 6. Ondrej
T. 1859 0:1 Linhart
Z. 1994
7. Kolomý Š. 1651 1/2 Odstrčil
J. 1837 7. Sabolová
G. 1877 1/2 Němec B. 1925
8. Palla S. 1803 0:1 Nešpor
J. H 1664 8. Sabolová K. 1871 1/2 Honek
J. H 1861
3.5
: 4.5 4
: 4
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
– TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová SK+Sokol
Žamberk – Rapid Pardubice C
Rozhodčí:
Horáček Michal Rozhodčí:
Wiesinger Wolfgang
1. Novák A. 2134 1/2 Hurt
L. 2110 1. Výprachtický
D. 2133 1:0 Kraus O. 2035
2. Horáček M. 2023 1/2 Krátký
J. 2020 2. Felcman
T. 1939 0:1 Kastner
O. 2076
3. Vodička P. 2047 1:0 Petráž
M. 1998 3. Wiesinger
W. 1944 1/2 Sýkora J. V 2096
4. Jelínek V. 1982 1:0 Kotva
M. H 1996 4. Kalous T. 1874 0:1 Novotný
A. 1834
5. Nadrchal T. 2020 1:0 Meleshko
A. H 1994 5. Dungl
P. 1870 1:0 Hrnčiarik
K. 1879
6. Daněk P. 1983 1/2 Prax I. 1975 6. Mikyska
K. H 1865 1:0 Seidl Z. 1793
7. Kuzmin S. 1845 1:0 Vondra
L. 1977 7. Mazura
M. 1958 1:0 Hon
J. 1801
8. Zelenka J. 1949 0:1 Šimek
Z. 1886 8. Zámečník
B. 1909 0:1 Zoubek D. 1789
5.5
: 2.5 4.5
: 3.5
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
B – TJ CHS Chotěboř Sokol
Zaječice – TJ Štefanydes Polička B
Rozhodčí:
Kubišta Ladislav Rozhodčí:
Jedlička Luboš
1. Mareš P. 1992 0:1 Tůma
J. 2326 1. Vařejčko
J. 2188 1/2 Červený
P. V 2292
2. Trojan L. H 2018 1:0 Hospodka J. 1895 2. Jedlička
L. H 2182 1/2 Lorenc O. V 2115
3. Smola J. 1852 0:1 Vala
F. H 2110 3. Fiedler B. H 2105 1/2 Paščenko J. V 2108
4. Kylar P. 1890 0:1 Štolba
M. H 2161 4. Hájek L. 2124 1/2 Houška
B. 2036
5. Jániš P. 1826 1/2 Černovský
J. H 2078 5. Hájek
J. 2074 1:0 Stodola
M. 1963
6. Kapoun V. 1745 0:1 Linhart
J. 2006 6. Hromádko
M. 1998 0:1 Smejkal J. 1978
7. Kubišta L. 1743 1/2 Petrus
L. 2013 7. Jelínek
M. 1999 1/2 Sion
D. 1876
8. Grundman V. 1713 0:1 Krejčík
T. 1910 8. Konrád
F. 1904 0:1 Sodomka
A. 1846
2
: 6 3.5
: 4.5
Tabulka po 6.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ CHS Chotěboř 6 5 1 0 16 33.5 : 14.5 27
2. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 6 5 0 1 15 30.5 : 17.5 25
3. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 6 5 0 1 15 27 : 21 19
4. Sokol Zaječice 6 4 0 2 12 30 : 18 19
5. TJ Lanškroun 6 3 1 2 10 26 : 22 16
6. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 6 3 1 2 10 24.5 : 23.5 16
7. ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 6 3 0 3 9 25 : 23 18
8. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 6 1 2 3 5 21.5 : 26.5 12
9. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 6 1 2 3 5 21 : 27 14
10. SK + Sokol Žamberk 6 1 1 4 4 16.5 : 31.5 8
11. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 6 0 1 5 1 17.5 : 30.5 9
12. TJ ŠO Chrudim B 6 0 1 5 1 15 : 33 6