Krajský přebor
II východ 2013/2014 – PDŠS – zpravodaj č. 2
Výsledky 1. kola hraného 03. 11. 2013
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
C – ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D TJ
Štefanydes Polička C – TJ Lanškroun B
Rozhodčí:
Kubišta Ladislav Rozhodčí:
Sodomka Adam
1. Netušil J. 1911 1:0 Kodytek
T. 1857 1. Sodomka
A. 1846 0:1 Solil R. V 1995
2. Jániš P. 1826 1:0 Kapoun
V. 1745 2. Schaffer
O. 1832 1/2 Vaculík
J. V 1756
3. Kubišta L. 1743 0:1 Grundman
V. 1713 3. Švanda O. 1756 1:0 Paukert I. 1803
4. Smola J. 1852 1:0 Minařík
L. 1626 4. Tulis
J. 1558 1/2 Šebrle
J. 1794
5. Kylar P. 1890 1:0 Dudla
M. 1518 5. Feltl
P. 1483 0:1 Šilar
L. 1835
6. Mareš P. 1698 1/2 John
P. 1624 6. Simon
M. 1250 1/2 Boháč
L. 1570
7. Glembek B. 1771 1/2 Šmajzrová
K. 1534 7. Simon J. 1250 0:1 Palla S. 1803
8. Pokorný J. 1876 1:0 Holásek
V. 1599 8. Koumar
F. 1100 0:1 Kolomý
Š. 1651
6
: 2 2.5
: 5.5
TJ Jablonné
nad Orlicí – ŠK Svitavy TJ
Spartak Letohrad – ŠO K a. s. Kunvald
Rozhodčí:
Vaníček Jan Rozhodčí:
Papáček Miloš
1. Filip L. 1907 0:1 Krušina
P. 1909 1. Mikyska
K. 1865 1/2 Keprta
S. H 1866
2. Šírl M. H 1000 0:1 Bartoš K. 1837 2. Lorenc
J. 1773 1/2 Vymetálek
P. 1875
3. Vaníček J. 1742 0:1 Havel
F. 1864 3. Janeček
V. 1811 1:0 Hodek
R. 1702
4. Černohous J. 1683 1:0 Maděra
S. 1788 4. Papáček
M. 1796 0:1 Dvořák
E. 1742
5. Hejl P. H 1532 1/2 Kozák D. 1797 5. Lorenc
A. 1633 1:0 Štěpán
S. 1692
6. Matoulek V. H 1000 0:1 Křeček J. 1773 6. Řehák
J. 1855 1/2 Rusz
G. 1633
7. Kubíček V. 1624 1/2 Riedl
V. 1697 7. Veselý
P. 1939 1:0 Krupica
Z. 1522
8. Hubálek R. 1558 1:0 Velešík
M. 1500 8. Maceška
B. 1821 1:0 Tobiška
J. 1735
3
: 5 5.5
: 2.5
Slovan Moravská
Třebová – SK+Sokol Žamberk B ŠK Dolní Čermná
– Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
Rozhodčí:
Sojma Zdeněk Rozhodčí:
Dostálek Vladimír
1. Beil Z. H 2232 1:0 Wiesinger W. V 1944 1. Merta J. 1816 1/2 Prax
I. 1975
2. Kotva M. 1996 1:0 Kalous
T. V 1874 2. Motl L. 1651 1/2 Šimek
Z. 1886
3. Meleshko A. 1994 0:1 Brdíček
D. 1682 3. Pecháček
T. 1668 1/2 Tomeš
L. 1765
4. Chvojka A. 1909 1:0 Zámečník
B. 1909 4. Slavíček M. 1732 1:0 Kovář V. 1700
5. Sojma Z. 1834 1/2 Kacálek
K. 1727 5. Dostálek
V. 1608 1:0 Vencl
J. 1589
6. Grepl P. 1828 0:1 Kopal
V. 1502 6. Nikl
J. 1645 0:1 Racek
J. H 1587
7. Glöckner J. 1830 1:0 Kubalík
M. 1422 7. Marek
J. 1432 0:1 Jasanský
K. 1735
8. Endl V. 1609 1:0 Mazura
J. 1567 8. Žídek
P. 1633 0:1 Petrželka
K. 1884
5.5
: 2.5 3.5
: 4.5
Tabulka po 1.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1 1 0 0 3 6 : 2 5
2. TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1 1 0 0 3 5.5 : 2.5 5
3. TJ Lanškroun B 1 1 0 0 3 5.5 : 2.5 4
3. TJ Spartak Letohrad 1 1 0 0 3 5.5 : 2.5 4
5. ŠK Svitavy 1 1 0 0 3 5 : 3 4
6. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1 1 0 0 3 4.5 : 3.5 3
7. ŠK Dolní Čermná 1 0 0 1 0 3.5 : 4.5 2
8. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1 0 0 1 0 3 : 5 2
9. SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1 0 0 1 0 2.5 : 5.5 2
10. ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1 0 0 1 0 2.5 : 5.5 1
10. TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1 0 0 1 0 2.5 : 5.5 1
12. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1 0 0 1 0 2 : 6 1