Krajský přebor
I 2013/2014 – PDŠS
Výsledky 3. kola hraného 24. 11. 2013
ŠK Ústí nad
Orlicí B – TJ Lanškroun Sokol
Zaječice – SK + Sokol Žamberk
Rozhodčí:
Volf Jaroslav Rozhodčí:
Hájek Jaroslav
1. Zeinert M. V 2131 0:1 Pokorný T. H 2247 1. Vařejčko J. 2188 1:0 Výprachtický
D. 2133
2. Mareš J. V 2008 1/2 Hrubeš P. 2156 2. Jedlička
L. H 2182 1:0 Wiesinger W. 1944
3. Mareš P. 1992 0:1 Havelka
J. 1994 3. Fiedler
B. H 2105 1/2 Dungl P. 1870
4. Trojan L. H 2018 0:1 Petruň M. H 1933 4. Hájek L. 2124 1/2 Mikyska
K. H 1865
5. Volf J. 2087 1/2 Procházka
P. 1996 5. Hájek J. 2074 1:0 Mazura M. 1958
6. Poslušný M. 1976 1/2 Solil
R. 1995 6. Hromádko
M. 1998 1/2 Veselý P. H 1939
7. Netušil J. 1911 1:0 Ambrož
A. H 2036 7. Jelínek M. 1999 1/2 Zámečník
B. 1909
8. Jániš P. 1826 1:0 Paukert
I. 1803 8. Hájek
J. 1921 1:0 Brdíček
D. 1682
3.5
: 4.5 6
: 2
TJ Štefanydes
Polička B – ŠK Bohemia Pardubice TJ
CHS Chotěboř – ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
Rozhodčí:
Houška František Rozhodčí:
Linhart Jan
1. Paščenko J. V 2108 1:0 Vorobyov Y. C 2226 1. Tůma J. 2326 1/2 Ptáček
L. V 2092
2. Houška B. 2036 1:0 Novák
A. 2134 2. Hospodka
J. 1895 0:1 Kosek J. V 2121
3. Stodola M. 1963 0:1 Horáček
M. 2023 3. Vala
F. H 2110 1:0 Trhal M. 1954
4. Smejkal J. 1978 1:0 Vodička
P. 2047 4. Štolba
M. H 2161 1/2 Lipavský D. 1974
5. Sion D. 1876 1:0 Třasák
O. 2049 5. Černovský
J. H 2078 1:0 Kosek
M. 2007
6. Petrásek K. 1724 0:1 Jelínek
V. 1982 6. Ondráček
O. 2119 1:0 Marinov P. 1822
7. Pospíšil P. 1721 1/2 Nadrchal
T. 2020 7. Linhart
J. 2006 1:0 Podgorný
R. 1795
8. Schaffer O. 1832 1/2 Daněk
P. 1983 8. Petrus
L. 2013 1/2 Ptáček
M. 1759
5
: 3 5.5
: 2.5
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
C – TJ Jiskra Litomyšl TJ
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová – TJ ŠO Chrudim B
Rozhodčí:
Sýkora Josef Rozhodčí:
Šimek Zdeněk
1. Veselý T. 2092 0:1 Pekař
V. 2151 1. Hurt
L. 2110 1:0 Komárková
M. H 2030
2. Kraus O. 2035 0:1 Zeman
M. 2073 2. Krátký
J. 2020 1:0 Kokeš
B. 2000
3. Sýkora J. V 2096 1/2 Daniel M. H 2093 3. Petráž M. 1998 1/2 Česenek
J. H 1819
4. Novotný A. 1834 0:1 Doseděl
J. H 2036 4. Kotva M. H 1996 0:1 Linhart Z. 1994
5. Hrnčiarik K. 1879 0:1 Jirsa
L. 1999 5. Meleshko
A. H 1994 1/2 Němec
B. 1925
6. Seidl Z. 1793 1:0 Bartošová
L. 1950 6. Prax I. 1975 1/2 Honek
J. H 1861
7. Hon J. 1801 0:1 Škeřík
K. 2003 7. Šimek
Z. 1886 1:0 Krys
J. 1764
8. Mikulenka T. 1529 0:1 Nešpor
J. H 1664 8. Borek P. 1881 1:0 Sokol
P. 1530
1.5
: 6.5 5.5
: 2.5
Tabulka po 3.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ CHS Chotěboř 3 3 0 0 9 16 : 8 12
2. TJ Lanškroun 3 2 1 0 7 14 : 10 9
3. Sokol Zaječice 3 2 0 1 6 16.5 : 7.5 11
4. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 3 2 0 1 6 15 : 9 12
5. ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 3 2 0 1 6 14 : 10 12
6. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 3 2 0 1 6 13 : 11 10
7. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 3 1 1 1 4 11 : 13 7
8. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 3 1 0 2 3 10 : 14 7
9. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 3 1 0 2 3 10 : 14 5
10. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 3 0 1 2 1 9.5 : 14.5 5
11. SK + Sokol Žamberk 3 0 1 2 1 8.5 : 15.5 2
12. TJ ŠO Chrudim B 3 0 0 3 0 6.5 : 17.5 4