Krajský přebor
II východ 2013/2014 – PDŠS – zpravodaj č. 9
Výsledky 8. kola hraného 16. 02. 2014
ŠK Ústí nad
Orlicí D – ŠK Svitavy TJ
Lanškroun B – ŠO K a. s. Kunvald
Rozhodčí:
Šmajzrová Kateřina Rozhodčí:
Palla Stanislav
1. Kodytek T. 1857 1:0 Krušina
P. 1909 1. Solil
R. V 1995 0:1 Keprta S. H 1866
2. Kapoun V. 1745 1/2 Bartoš
K. 1837 2. Vaculík
J. V 1756 1/2 Vymetálek P. 1875
3. Grundman V. 1713 0:1 Havel
F. 1864 3. Šilar
L. 1835 1/2 Dvořák
E. 1742
4. Dudla M. 1518 1/2 Maděra
S. 1788 4. Boháč
L. 1570 1/2 Štěpán
S. 1692
5. John P. 1624 1:0 Kozák
D. 1797 5. Palla
S. 1803 1:0 Rusz
G. 1633
6. Šmajzrová K. 1534 1:0 Riedl
V. 1697 6. Kolomý
Š. 1651 1:0 Tobiška
J. 1735
7. Holásek V. 1599 0:1 Velešík
M. 1500 7. Křivohlávek
J. 1500 0:1 Krčmář S. 1545
8. Holásek V. 1332 1:0 Vodička
M. 1100 8. Kolomý
A. 1465 1:0 Bém
T. 1304
5
: 3 4.5
: 3.5
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
C – SK+Sokol Žamberk B Štefanydes
Polička C – Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
Rozhodčí:
Hrobař Vlastimil Rozhodčí:
Schaffer David
1. Netušil J. 1911 1/2 Wiesinger
W. V 1944 1. Schaffer
O. 1832 1:0 Borek
P. 1881
2. Jániš P. 1826 1:0 Havrlík
P. V 1902 2. Pospíšil P. 1721 0:1 Šimek
Z. 1886
3. Hrobař V. H 1939 0:1 Martinec J. 1782 3. Schaffer
D. 1687 0:1 Pelcl
K. 1896
4. Kubišta L. 1743 1/2 Brdíček
D. 1682 4. Švanda
O. 1756 1:0 Kovář
V. 1700
5. Smola J. 1852 1/2 Zámečník
B. 1909 5. Pavlíček L. 1482 1:0 Vencl J. 1589
6. Kylar P. 1890 1/2 Kacálek
K. 1727 6. Simon
J. 1250 0:1 Jasanský
K. 1735
7. Mareš P. 1698 1:0 Kopal
V. 1502 7. Švanda
A. 1338 1:0 Jiroušek
J. 1250
8. Pokorný J. 1876 1:0 Šulc
J. 1532 8. Pavlíček
L. 1000 0:1 Petrželka
K. 1884
5
: 3 4
: 4
TJ Jablonné nad
Orlicí – ŠK Dolní Čermná TJ Spartak
Letohrad – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
Rozhodčí:
Matoulek Václav Rozhodčí:
Papáček Miloš
1. Filip L. 1907 1/2 Merta
J. 1816 1. Mikyska
K. 1865 1/2 Beil
Z. H 2232
2. Vaníček J. 1742 0:1 Merta
M. 1722 2. Lorenc
J. 1773 0:1 Kotva
M. 1996
3. Černohous J. 1683 1:0 Motl
L. 1651 3. Janeček
V. 1811 1/2 Krátký
J. H 2020
4. Hejl P. H 1532 1/2 Pecháček T. 1668 4. Papáček
M. 1796 1:0 Meleshko
A. 1994
5. Matoulek V. H 1000 1/2 Slavíček M. 1732 5. Lorenc
A. 1633 1/2 Chvojka
A. 1909
6. Kubíček V. 1624 0:1 Dostálek
V. 1608 6. Sysr P. 1642 1/2 Sojma
Z. 1834
7. Hubálek R. 1558 1/2 Seidl
P. 1409 7. Maceška
B. 1821 1/2 Grepl
P. 1828
8. Vorlíček P. 1582 1/2 Dušek
J. H 1448 8. Lorenc J. 1563 0:1 Glöckner
J. 1830
3.5
: 4.5 3.5
: 4.5
Tabulka po 8.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 8 7 0 1 21 43.5 : 20.5 33
2. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 8 7 0 1 21 42 : 22 32
3. TJ Spartak Letohrad 8 6 0 2 18 37 : 27 25
4. SK + Sokol Žamberk B 8 5 1 2 16 34 : 30 22
5. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 8 4 1 3 13 33 : 31 19
6. TJ Lanškroun B 8 4 1 3 13 32 : 32 20
7. TJ Štefanydes Polička C 8 3 2 3 11 32.5 : 31.5 24
8. ŠK Svitavy 8 3 0 5 9 32 : 32 23
9. ŠK Dolní Čermná 8 2 2 4 8 26.5 : 37.5 14
10. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 8 2 1 5 7 25.5 : 38.5 18
11. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 8 0 2 6 2 22 : 42 12
12. ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 8 0 0 8 0 24 : 40 11