Poř. |
Jméno hráče |
VT |
ELO |
ELO-R |
ELO-O |
FIDE |
FIDE-R |
FIDE-B |
Oddíl |
1 |
Adámek Milan |
1 |
1978 |
1963 |
|
1907 |
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
2 |
Adámek Vladimír |
2 |
1731 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
3 |
Anderle Vojtěch |
3 |
1193 |
1301 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
4 |
Baláš Vojtěch |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sokol Mistrovice |
5 |
Balcar Vojtěch |
4 |
1100 |
1137 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
6 |
Balek Josef |
2 |
1581 |
1593 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
7 |
Bartoš Andrej |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
8 |
Bartoš Karel |
2 |
1815 |
1868 |
|
1828 |
1868 |
1876 |
ŠK Svitavy |
9 |
Bartoš Karel |
2 |
1675 |
1684 |
|
1645 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
10 |
Bartoš Martin |
2 |
1768 |
1771 |
|
1736 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
11 |
Bartošová Lucie |
KMž |
1956 |
1983 |
|
1944 |
1983 |
1954 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
12 |
Bauer Jindřich |
1 |
2094 |
2040 |
|
2050 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
13 |
Bednarz Roman |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
SPV Červená Voda |
14 |
Belobrad Ivan |
KM |
2092 |
2092 |
|
2120 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
15 |
Belobrad Jan |
3 |
1289 |
1289 |
|
|
|
|
SK Žamberk |
16 |
Bělohlav Jan |
1 |
1942 |
1889 |
|
1940 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
17 |
Bém Tadeáš |
4 |
1095 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
18 |
Bém Tomáš |
3 |
1330 |
1317 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
19 |
Beneš Daniel |
2 |
1684 |
1633 |
|
|
1633 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
20 |
Bernášek Jan |
GM |
2519 |
2532 |
|
2536 |
2535 |
2506 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
21 |
Betlach Jan |
3 |
1523 |
1522 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
22 |
Biben Vojtěch |
4 |
1100 |
1047 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
23 |
Biedla Vojtěch |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Kámen |
24 |
Bielčik Jindřich |
2 |
1550 |
1550 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Kámen |
25 |
Bílek Jaroslav |
3 |
1297 |
1301 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
26 |
Bílek Marek |
3 |
1298 |
1343 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
27 |
Binas Jindřich |
2 |
1612 |
1621 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
28 |
Blaško Štěpán |
1 |
1980 |
1997 |
|
1957 |
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
29 |
Bodlák Stanislav |
2 |
1673 |
1673 |
|
1667 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
30 |
Boháč Luboš |
2 |
1562 |
1570 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
31 |
Bohuněk Ondřej |
3 |
1250 |
1160 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
32 |
Borek Pavel |
1 |
1837 |
1871 |
|
1860 |
1871 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
33 |
Bouchal Lukáš |
3 |
1259 |
1234 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Mistrovice |
34 |
Bouchal Tomáš |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sokol Mistrovice |
35 |
Brázda Vít |
3 |
1237 |
1397 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
36 |
Brdíček David |
2 |
1711 |
1682 |
|
1711 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
37 |
Brejša Adam |
2 |
1547 |
1419 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
38 |
Brokl Daniel |
3 |
1300 |
1243 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
39 |
Brožka Karel |
2 |
1573 |
1573 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
40 |
Brožka Karel |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
41 |
Brychta Antonín |
2 |
1679 |
1703 |
|
|
|
|
SPV Červená Voda |
42 |
Břízová Žaneta |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
43 |
Buchta Martin |
2 |
1636 |
1641 |
|
1686 |
1641 |
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
44 |
Bujnoch Radek |
KM |
2294 |
2213 |
|
2294 |
2213 |
2149 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
45 |
Bulva František |
4 |
1100 |
1186 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
46 |
Bureš Lukáš |
4 |
1100 |
1057 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
47 |
Bureš Martin |
2 |
1560 |
1681 |
|
1604 |
1645 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
48 |
Bureš Tomáš |
5 |
1000 |
1007 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
49 |
Bureš Zbyněk |
2 |
1578 |
1563 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
50 |
Burian Michal |
2 |
1788 |
1830 |
|
|
|
2038 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
51 |
Bušina Vilém |
2 |
1526 |
1518 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
52 |
Cach Jakub |
2 |
1880 |
1810 |
|
1791 |
1752 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
53 |
Cach Ondřej |
3 |
1545 |
1668 |
|
1532 |
1471 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
54 |
Cach Zdeněk |
2 |
1594 |
1629 |
|
1550 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
55 |
Cach Zdeněk |
3 |
1281 |
1281 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
56 |
Cimprich Miroslav |
2 |
1649 |
1630 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
57 |
Csernyanský Denis |
4 |
1100 |
1061 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
58 |
Černohous Jiří |
2 |
1726 |
1683 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
59 |
Černohous Josef |
2 |
1536 |
1532 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
60 |
Černohous Marek |
3 |
1250 |
1146 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
61 |
Černý Jan |
KM |
2041 |
2054 |
|
2048 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
62 |
Červený Martin |
FM |
2358 |
2380 |
|
2375 |
2388 |
2425 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
63 |
Červený Petr |
FM |
2306 |
2199 |
2289 |
2301 |
2199 |
2242 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
64 |
Česenek Jan |
2 |
1874 |
1793 |
|
1816 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
65 |
Česenek Jiří |
1 |
1915 |
1915 |
|
1908 |
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
66 |
Česenek Vladimír |
2 |
1726 |
1726 |
|
1725 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
67 |
Čižinský Petr |
KM |
2205 |
2209 |
|
2164 |
|
2156 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
68 |
Čuma Jan |
2 |
1599 |
1521 |
|
1599 |
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
69 |
Čupr Tomáš |
2 |
1831 |
1832 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
70 |
Daněk Pavel |
1 |
1953 |
1978 |
|
1965 |
1982 |
2006 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
71 |
Dědek Petr |
4 |
1240 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
72 |
Dědič Tomáš |
4 |
1104 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Krouna |
73 |
Dobšinský Pavel |
1 |
1805 |
1810 |
|
1724 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
74 |
Dočekal Milan |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
75 |
Doláková Eva |
4 |
1100 |
1032 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
76 |
Doláková Tereza |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
77 |
Doleček Matěj |
3 |
1502 |
1547 |
|
1455 |
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
78 |
Doleček Pavel |
3 |
1447 |
1534 |
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
79 |
Doseděl Jiří |
KM |
2089 |
2038 |
1995 |
2090 |
2038 |
2089 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
80 |
Doseděl Marek |
3 |
1522 |
1477 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
81 |
Doseděl Zdeněk |
2 |
1633 |
1629 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak Choceň |
82 |
Doskočil Josef |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
83 |
Dostál Jakub |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
84 |
Dostálek Vladimír |
2 |
1590 |
1608 |
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
85 |
Ďoubal Petr |
2 |
1750 |
1716 |
|
1737 |
1716 |
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
86 |
Driemer Jaroslav |
2 |
1537 |
1512 |
|
|
|
1481 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
87 |
Dubišar Jiří |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Němčice |
88 |
Dudek Vladimír |
2 |
1724 |
1726 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
89 |
Dudla Martin |
3 |
1518 |
1518 |
|
|
|
1762 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
90 |
Dudlová Kateřina |
3 |
1133 |
1254 |
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
91 |
Dunajčík Jiří |
1 |
1902 |
1891 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
92 |
Dungl Petr |
1 |
1895 |
1912 |
|
1889 |
1912 |
|
SK Žamberk |
93 |
Dunglová Natálie |
2 |
1738 |
1738 |
|
1738 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
94 |
Ďuriančík Michal |
4 |
1088 |
1199 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
95 |
Dušek Adam |
3 |
1251 |
1263 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
96 |
Dušek Josef |
3 |
1486 |
1448 |
|
|
|
1753 |
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
97 |
Dušek Ondřej |
4 |
1094 |
1084 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Mistrovice |
98 |
Dvořáčková Anežka |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
99 |
Dvořák Eduard |
1 |
1666 |
1748 |
|
1743 |
1739 |
1811 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
100 |
Dvořák Jakub |
3 |
1236 |
1296 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
101 |
Dvořák Slavomil |
1 |
1867 |
1910 |
|
1832 |
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
102 |
Dytrt Filip |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
SK Žamberk |
103 |
Efler David |
KM |
2213 |
2213 |
|
2210 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
104 |
Endl Vlastimil |
2 |
1607 |
1609 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
105 |
Fajová Alice |
3 |
1353 |
1549 |
|
|
1549 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
106 |
Fajt Ladislav |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak Choceň |
107 |
Faltejsek Leoš |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
108 |
Felcman Tomáš |
1 |
1928 |
1947 |
|
1902 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
109 |
Feltl Patrik |
2 |
1605 |
1633 |
|
1529 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
110 |
Fiala Jan |
3 |
1390 |
1305 |
|
1390 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
111 |
Fiala Milan |
2 |
1888 |
1861 |
|
1854 |
1861 |
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
112 |
Fiala Štěpán |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
113 |
Filip Dominik |
4 |
1100 |
1027 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
114 |
Filip Josef |
4 |
1095 |
1090 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
115 |
Filip Libor |
1 |
1905 |
1871 |
|
1883 |
1871 |
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
116 |
Filip Ondřej |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
117 |
Fišer Vladislav |
2 |
1766 |
1764 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak Choceň |
118 |
Fišnar Karel |
3 |
1429 |
1399 |
|
1431 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
119 |
Formánek Matěj |
3 |
1293 |
1263 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
120 |
Frgalová Hana |
2 |
1664 |
1620 |
|
1633 |
1612 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
121 |
Glembek Bohumír |
2 |
1769 |
1790 |
|
1779 |
1790 |
1778 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
122 |
Glöckner Jaromír |
1 |
1847 |
1851 |
|
1848 |
1851 |
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
123 |
Gregor Jiří |
2 |
1705 |
1554 |
|
1587 |
1530 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
124 |
Grepl Pavel |
1 |
1857 |
1825 |
|
1858 |
1825 |
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
125 |
Grundman Václav |
1 |
1922 |
1824 |
|
1761 |
1711 |
1885 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
126 |
Haas Matouš |
4 |
1112 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
127 |
Hábík Jiří |
4 |
1092 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
128 |
Hacura Lukáš |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
129 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
1 |
1947 |
1894 |
|
1950 |
1894 |
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
130 |
Hájek Jiří |
KM |
2080 |
2028 |
|
2085 |
2045 |
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
131 |
Hájek Lukáš |
KM |
2088 |
2110 |
|
2101 |
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
132 |
Halbrštát Karel |
3 |
1437 |
1477 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Mistrovice |
133 |
Haljuk Jakub |
4 |
1100 |
1094 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
134 |
Hanus Lukáš |
2 |
1561 |
1484 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
135 |
Hanus Michal |
1 |
1870 |
1879 |
|
1902 |
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
136 |
Hanuška Filip |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
137 |
Havel Dominik |
3 |
1337 |
1319 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
138 |
Havel František |
1 |
1834 |
1865 |
|
1811 |
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
139 |
Havelka Josef |
1 |
2054 |
2100 |
|
2030 |
1991 |
|
TJ Lanškroun |
140 |
Havrlík Pavel |
1 |
1890 |
1925 |
|
1879 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
141 |
Hebr František |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
142 |
Hejl Petr |
2 |
1552 |
1532 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
143 |
Hendrych Daniel |
4 |
1100 |
1135 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
144 |
Hennig Thomas |
1 |
2029 |
2047 |
|
2014 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
145 |
Hlaváček Robert |
KM |
2203 |
2208 |
|
2205 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
146 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
FM |
2174 |
2178 |
|
2190 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
147 |
Hlína Adam |
4 |
1100 |
1133 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
148 |
Hodek Roman |
2 |
1761 |
1702 |
|
1761 |
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
149 |
Hofman Oskar |
2 |
1555 |
1555 |
|
1564 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
150 |
Hofmanová Vilma |
3 |
1369 |
1369 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
151 |
Hojgr František |
3 |
1264 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
152 |
Holásek Pavel |
KM |
2064 |
2068 |
|
2049 |
|
2033 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
153 |
Holásek Tomáš |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
154 |
Holásek Vít |
3 |
1532 |
1441 |
|
1532 |
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
155 |
Holásek Vojtěch |
2 |
1387 |
1552 |
|
1502 |
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
156 |
Holásková Markéta |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
157 |
Holásková Veronika |
4 |
1098 |
1158 |
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
158 |
Holfeuer Antonín |
2 |
1820 |
1822 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
159 |
Holfeuer Antonín |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
160 |
Holfeuerová Sofie |
4 |
1100 |
1027 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
161 |
Hon Jiří |
1 |
1802 |
1859 |
|
1798 |
1896 |
1920 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
162 |
Honek Jan |
2 |
1829 |
1812 |
|
1820 |
1812 |
1863 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
163 |
Horáček Michal |
1 |
2084 |
2111 |
|
2094 |
2111 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
164 |
Horáčková Isabela |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
165 |
Horák Libor |
2 |
1698 |
1691 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
166 |
Horník Zbyněk |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOPO Miřetice |
167 |
Hospodka Josef |
1 |
1924 |
1965 |
1917 |
1880 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
168 |
Hostinský Jiří |
KM |
2221 |
2220 |
|
2215 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
169 |
Hošek Milan |
FM |
2283 |
2288 |
|
2286 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
170 |
Houška Bronislav |
KM |
2038 |
2036 |
|
2049 |
2036 |
1935 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
171 |
Houška František |
3 |
1314 |
1342 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
172 |
Hrabčák Anton |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak Choceň |
173 |
Hrančík Jaroslav |
3 |
1415 |
1420 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Krucemburk |
174 |
Hrdina Filip |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
175 |
Hrnčiarik Karel |
1 |
1904 |
1920 |
|
1872 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
176 |
Hromádko Martin |
1 |
1949 |
1977 |
|
1969 |
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
177 |
Hromádko Matyáš |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
178 |
Hromek Karel |
3 |
1420 |
1427 |
|
|
|
|
NOPO Miřetice |
179 |
Hruban Oliver |
4 |
1071 |
1167 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
180 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
KM |
2169 |
2155 |
|
2165 |
2182 |
2119 |
TJ Lanškroun |
181 |
Hrůšová Natálie |
4 |
1091 |
1089 |
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
182 |
Huang Pavel |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
183 |
Hubálek Roman |
2 |
1575 |
1558 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
184 |
Hůlka Libor |
2 |
1630 |
1628 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Němčice |
185 |
Hülle Jan |
3 |
1389 |
1399 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Krucemburk |
186 |
Hurdes Emil |
2 |
1455 |
1483 |
|
1501 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
187 |
Hurt Lukáš |
KM |
2103 |
2111 |
|
2103 |
|
2021 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
188 |
Hutař Šimon |
4 |
1059 |
1019 |
|
|
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
189 |
Hutař Vojtěch |
4 |
1083 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
190 |
Hylena Ondřej |
4 |
1112 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
191 |
Charouz Milan |
2 |
1762 |
1750 |
|
1710 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
192 |
Charvát Václav |
3 |
1308 |
1333 |
|
|
|
|
SK Žamberk |
193 |
Chládek Josef |
4 |
1100 |
1111 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
194 |
Chudý Vladimír |
3 |
1250 |
1243 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
195 |
Chvojka Antonín |
1 |
1873 |
1909 |
|
1885 |
|
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
196 |
Chvojka Jan |
4 |
1096 |
1134 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
197 |
Indra Antonín |
3 |
1365 |
1371 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
198 |
Izák Miloš |
2 |
1638 |
1656 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
199 |
Janda Lubomír |
1 |
1851 |
1855 |
|
1867 |
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
200 |
Janeček František |
1 |
1674 |
1734 |
|
1713 |
|
|
TJ Spartak Choceň |
201 |
Janeček Miroslav |
2 |
1595 |
1586 |
|
1614 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
202 |
Janeček Ondřej |
2 |
1487 |
1495 |
|
1500 |
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
203 |
Janeček Pavel |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak Choceň |
204 |
Janeček Václav |
2 |
1818 |
1759 |
|
1841 |
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
205 |
Jániš Petr |
1 |
1887 |
1838 |
|
1841 |
|
1840 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
206 |
Janko Jan |
1 |
1804 |
1802 |
|
1801 |
1776 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
207 |
Janota Jiří |
3 |
1420 |
1408 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Mistrovice |
208 |
Janoušek Ladislav |
3 |
1455 |
1472 |
|
|
|
|
NOPO Miřetice |
209 |
Janoušek Petr |
3 |
1503 |
1505 |
|
|
|
|
NOPO Miřetice |
210 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
KM |
2189 |
2203 |
|
2188 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
211 |
Jareš Michal |
3 |
1247 |
1469 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
212 |
Jasanský Karel |
1 |
1707 |
1735 |
|
1689 |
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
213 |
Jedlička Aleš |
FM |
2254 |
2240 |
|
2257 |
2238 |
2314 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
214 |
Jedlička Eduard |
2 |
1689 |
1705 |
|
1688 |
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
215 |
Jecha Petr |
1 |
1942 |
1997 |
|
1929 |
1986 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
216 |
Jelínek Milan |
KM |
1950 |
1940 |
|
1996 |
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
217 |
Jelínek Václav |
KM |
1969 |
1994 |
|
1971 |
1994 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
218 |
Jeništa Jiří |
1 |
1805 |
1805 |
|
|
|
|
SK Žamberk |
219 |
Jerman Miloš |
2 |
1741 |
1736 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
220 |
Ježek Jakub |
2 |
1575 |
1450 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
221 |
Ježek Jaroslav |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sokol Mistrovice |
222 |
Jirmásek Vladimír |
2 |
1567 |
1592 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Krouna |
223 |
Jiroušek Jan |
3 |
1476 |
1517 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
224 |
Jirovský Miloš |
GM |
2464 |
2473 |
2524 |
2466 |
2475 |
2527 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
225 |
Jirsa Lukáš |
1 |
2013 |
1985 |
|
2012 |
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
226 |
Jirsa Ondřej |
4 |
1217 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
227 |
John Petr |
2 |
1672 |
1587 |
|
1672 |
|
1799 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
228 |
Jonáš Petr |
2 |
1617 |
1637 |
|
1536 |
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
229 |
Joukl Jakub |
3 |
1452 |
1475 |
|
1443 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
230 |
Joukl Martin |
3 |
1390 |
1456 |
|
1293 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
231 |
Jouza Petr |
1 |
1724 |
1699 |
|
1695 |
1699 |
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
232 |
Juchelka Petr |
1 |
1696 |
1747 |
|
1744 |
1765 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
233 |
Jun Rudolf |
3 |
1437 |
1346 |
|
1429 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
234 |
Jun Rudolf |
3 |
1418 |
1487 |
|
1418 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
235 |
Juroš Zbyněk |
3 |
1415 |
1415 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
236 |
Just Pavel |
KM |
2018 |
1969 |
|
2021 |
1969 |
1973 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
237 |
Kacálek Karel |
1 |
1817 |
1789 |
|
1782 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
238 |
Kačor Petr |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sokol Krucemburk |
239 |
Kafka Roman |
2 |
1542 |
1525 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Krucemburk |
240 |
Kalhous Miroslav |
2 |
1598 |
1587 |
|
1613 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
241 |
Kalous Tomáš |
2 |
1848 |
1865 |
|
1854 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
242 |
Kalousek Miroslav |
2 |
1591 |
1561 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
243 |
Kalousek Vladimír |
KM |
2017 |
2011 |
|
2051 |
2011 |
1871 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
244 |
Kalousová Julie |
3 |
1179 |
1337 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
245 |
Kameník David |
1 |
1841 |
1857 |
|
1844 |
1857 |
1921 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
246 |
Kantor Tomáš |
3 |
1282 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
247 |
Kapoun Vít |
2 |
1787 |
1770 |
|
1775 |
1774 |
1762 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
248 |
Kastner Oldřich |
KM |
2032 |
2032 |
|
2046 |
2053 |
1978 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
249 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
1 |
1959 |
2027 |
|
1971 |
2047 |
2039 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
250 |
Kaška Petr |
3 |
1221 |
1186 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
251 |
Kašpar Libor |
2 |
1572 |
1540 |
1727 |
|
|
|
Sokol Krucemburk |
252 |
Káva František |
3 |
1508 |
1506 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
253 |
Klabeneš Petr |
3 |
1321 |
1428 |
|
|
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
254 |
Klejch Filip |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
255 |
Klouček Jindřich |
2 |
1708 |
1697 |
|
|
|
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
256 |
Klouček Michal |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sokol Mistrovice |
257 |
Kocanda Jakub |
4 |
1150 |
1269 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
258 |
Kocian Štefan |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
259 |
Kodytek Tomáš |
2 |
1841 |
1854 |
|
1830 |
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
260 |
Kohoutek Tomáš |
2 |
1807 |
1813 |
2001 |
|
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
261 |
Kokeš Bohuslav |
1 |
1951 |
1945 |
|
1997 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
262 |
Koláček Petr |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
263 |
Kolomý Adam |
3 |
1497 |
1465 |
|
1458 |
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
264 |
Kolomý Robert |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
265 |
Kolomý Štěpán |
2 |
1724 |
1698 |
|
1676 |
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
266 |
Kolovratník Miloš |
KM |
2084 |
2090 |
|
2087 |
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
267 |
Komárek David |
KM |
2149 |
2151 |
|
2147 |
|
2185 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
268 |
Komárek Matěj |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
269 |
Komárková Magdaléna |
Mž |
2022 |
2039 |
|
2024 |
2039 |
2013 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
270 |
Koníček Petr |
1 |
2009 |
2027 |
|
1983 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
271 |
Koníčková Alžběta |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
272 |
Koníčková Justýna |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
273 |
Konrád František |
1 |
1843 |
1887 |
|
1860 |
1875 |
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
274 |
Kopal Vladimír |
2 |
1635 |
1502 |
|
1635 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
275 |
Kopecký Václav |
2 |
1722 |
1760 |
|
1695 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
276 |
Kopecký Vojtěch |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
277 |
Korol Jiří |
KM |
2042 |
2041 |
|
2043 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
278 |
Kosek Jiří |
KM |
2079 |
2125 |
|
2081 |
2125 |
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
279 |
Kosek Marek |
1 |
2040 |
2010 |
|
2032 |
2010 |
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
280 |
Kosek Matěj |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
281 |
Kotizová Lucie |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
282 |
Kotlant Tomáš |
2 |
1704 |
1735 |
|
1678 |
1735 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
283 |
Kotva Milan |
KM |
2025 |
1929 |
|
2027 |
1929 |
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
284 |
Kouba Petr |
1 |
1859 |
1864 |
|
1887 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
285 |
Koumar Filip |
4 |
1107 |
1069 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
286 |
Kourek Josef |
KM |
2126 |
2129 |
|
2118 |
|
2091 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
287 |
Koutný Ludvík |
2 |
1571 |
1582 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
288 |
Kovář Václav |
2 |
1708 |
1700 |
|
1708 |
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
289 |
Kozák David |
2 |
1771 |
1846 |
|
1814 |
1829 |
|
ŠK Svitavy |
290 |
Kozák Michal |
4 |
1100 |
1050 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
291 |
Král Miloš |
2 |
1625 |
1628 |
|
1606 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
292 |
Králík Alex |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
293 |
Králík Nikolas |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
294 |
Králová Gabriela |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
295 |
Krátký Josef |
1 |
2021 |
1986 |
|
2009 |
1963 |
2010 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
296 |
Kraus Ondřej |
1 |
2023 |
1963 |
|
2022 |
1963 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
297 |
Krčmář Stanislav |
3 |
1537 |
1545 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
298 |
Krečmer Josef |
2 |
1387 |
1387 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
299 |
Krejčí Jan |
1 |
1639 |
1671 |
|
1684 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
300 |
Krejčí Milan |
2 |
1627 |
1626 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
301 |
Krejčík Tomáš |
1 |
1896 |
1902 |
|
1917 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
302 |
Kristl Václav |
2 |
1565 |
1582 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Mistrovice |
303 |
Krištof Jiří |
2 |
1611 |
1611 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
304 |
Krmenčík Roman |
1 |
1838 |
1853 |
|
1763 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
305 |
Kropáček Michal |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
306 |
Krumer Miroslav |
1 |
1904 |
1904 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
307 |
Krupica Zdeněk |
2 |
1499 |
1522 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
308 |
Krušina Adolf |
3 |
1524 |
1503 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
309 |
Krušina Patrik |
1 |
1888 |
1874 |
|
1910 |
1868 |
1868 |
ŠK Svitavy |
310 |
Krys Jan |
2 |
1760 |
1762 |
|
1754 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
311 |
Krys Jaromír |
KM |
2063 |
2114 |
|
2051 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
312 |
Křeček Jiří |
2 |
1689 |
1760 |
|
1721 |
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
313 |
Křehký Roman |
4 |
1135 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
314 |
Křemenák Jiří |
2 |
1672 |
1672 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
315 |
Křičenský Martin |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOPO Miřetice |
316 |
Křistek Karel |
3 |
1253 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
317 |
Křivohlávek Josef |
3 |
1511 |
1512 |
|
1484 |
1512 |
|
TJ Lanškroun |
318 |
Křivská Veronika |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
319 |
Křivský Lukáš |
4 |
1069 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
320 |
Kubalík Michal |
3 |
1448 |
1422 |
|
|
|
|
SK Žamberk |
321 |
Kubášek Jan |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
322 |
Kubelka Libor |
3 |
1402 |
1400 |
|
|
|
|
NOPO Miřetice |
323 |
Kubíček Vlastimil |
2 |
1638 |
1662 |
|
1648 |
|
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
324 |
Kubišta Ladislav |
1 |
1824 |
1862 |
|
1778 |
1869 |
1885 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
325 |
Kučera Aleš |
2 |
1711 |
1717 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
326 |
Kučera Jan |
1 |
1922 |
1924 |
|
1878 |
|
1912 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
327 |
Kučera Jan |
3 |
1360 |
1403 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
328 |
Kučera Petr |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
329 |
Kupsa Matěj |
3 |
1497 |
1608 |
|
1497 |
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
330 |
Kůrka Adam |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
331 |
Kůs Miroslav |
3 |
1351 |
1370 |
|
|
|
|
NOPO Miřetice |
332 |
Kuzmin Sergej |
1 |
1894 |
1888 |
|
1860 |
1888 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
333 |
Kvapil Pavel |
2 |
1604 |
1623 |
|
1630 |
1623 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
334 |
Kvapil Petr |
2 |
1709 |
1707 |
|
1689 |
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
335 |
Kylar Ondřej |
4 |
1100 |
1060 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
336 |
Kylar Pavel |
1 |
1807 |
1893 |
|
1840 |
1893 |
1801 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
337 |
Lacina Marek |
2 |
1674 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Krucemburk |
338 |
Lacko Dušan |
2 |
1810 |
1807 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
339 |
Lahner Jakub |
FM |
2282 |
2283 |
|
2294 |
|
2220 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
340 |
Langr Petr |
3 |
1457 |
1671 |
|
|
1671 |
1415 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
341 |
Langrová Ilona |
4 |
1100 |
1043 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
342 |
Lapáček Luboš |
2 |
1592 |
1620 |
|
1621 |
1620 |
|
TJ Lanškroun |
343 |
Lattenberg František |
2 |
1643 |
1667 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
344 |
Laušman Petr |
1 |
1997 |
2065 |
|
1981 |
2065 |
2028 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
345 |
Lebduška Josef |
3 |
1250 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
346 |
Leksa Roman |
4 |
1047 |
1068 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
347 |
Leksová Soňa |
4 |
1085 |
1153 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
348 |
Liduch Filip |
1 |
1868 |
1829 |
|
1870 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
349 |
Liduch Martin |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
350 |
Linhart Jan |
1 |
2044 |
1957 |
|
2034 |
1957 |
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
351 |
Linhart Zbyněk |
1 |
1971 |
2001 |
|
1969 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
352 |
Lipavský Dušan |
1 |
1987 |
1961 |
|
1996 |
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
353 |
Liška Kryštof |
3 |
1250 |
1185 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
354 |
Londin Milan |
2 |
1791 |
1810 |
|
1745 |
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
355 |
Londinová Jana |
2 |
1569 |
1560 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
356 |
Lorenc Adam |
2 |
1811 |
1722 |
|
1740 |
1722 |
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
357 |
Lorenc Josef |
2 |
1825 |
1801 |
|
1785 |
1801 |
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
358 |
Lorenc Josef |
2 |
1560 |
1553 |
|
1586 |
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
359 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
KM |
2101 |
2066 |
|
2103 |
2090 |
2101 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
360 |
Lorencová Jitka |
3 |
1338 |
1333 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
361 |
Ludvik František |
2 |
1701 |
1708 |
|
|
|
|
SPV Červená Voda |
362 |
Ludvík Tomáš |
2 |
1677 |
1724 |
|
1618 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
363 |
Lukashchuk Ivan |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
364 |
Lysý Karel |
4 |
1111 |
1314 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
365 |
Maceška Bohumír |
1 |
1742 |
1777 |
|
1805 |
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
366 |
Maceška Vladimír |
2 |
1611 |
1607 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
367 |
Maděra Stanislav |
1 |
1747 |
1804 |
|
1794 |
1804 |
1813 |
ŠK Svitavy |
368 |
Mácha Martin |
2 |
1519 |
1518 |
|
1491 |
|
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
369 |
Macháň Jan |
KM |
2267 |
2202 |
|
2261 |
2148 |
2140 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
370 |
Macháň Václav |
2 |
1755 |
1759 |
|
1746 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
371 |
Makeš Martin |
KM |
2003 |
2046 |
1922 |
2048 |
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
372 |
Málek Filip |
4 |
1100 |
1086 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
373 |
Málek Ondřej |
3 |
1293 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
374 |
Málek Tomáš |
3 |
1239 |
1300 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
375 |
Malivánek Jiří |
KM |
2126 |
2163 |
|
2124 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
376 |
Málková Barbora |
4 |
1100 |
1102 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
377 |
Malý Evžen |
3 |
1526 |
1517 |
|
|
|
|
SPV Červená Voda |
378 |
Malý Miroslav |
3 |
1527 |
1527 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
379 |
Maňáková Mira |
4 |
1100 |
1149 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
380 |
Mann Štěpán |
4 |
1107 |
1120 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
381 |
Marcinko Patrik |
1 |
1778 |
1753 |
|
1758 |
1753 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
382 |
Marek Jan |
3 |
1441 |
1432 |
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
383 |
Marek Jiří |
1 |
1725 |
1743 |
|
1661 |
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
384 |
Mareš Jan |
1 |
2074 |
1945 |
|
2043 |
1909 |
1968 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
385 |
Mareš Petr |
KM |
1974 |
1961 |
|
1963 |
1961 |
1897 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
386 |
Mareš Petr |
2 |
1692 |
1698 |
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
387 |
Marinov Peter |
2 |
1785 |
1809 |
|
1791 |
|
1800 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
388 |
Martinec Jan |
2 |
1780 |
1778 |
|
1786 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
389 |
Martínek Michal |
3 |
1218 |
1109 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
390 |
Matoulek Václav |
2 |
1560 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
SPV Červená Voda |
391 |
Mazuch Jan |
1 |
1969 |
1969 |
|
1995 |
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
392 |
Mazura Jaroslav |
2 |
1582 |
1567 |
|
|
|
|
SK Žamberk |
393 |
Mazura Miloš |
1 |
1941 |
1948 |
|
1939 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
394 |
Mazura Ondřej |
3 |
1345 |
1345 |
|
|
|
|
SK Žamberk |
395 |
Mazura Tomáš |
1 |
1942 |
1932 |
|
1958 |
1932 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
396 |
Meleshko Andriy |
1 |
1925 |
1968 |
|
1935 |
1968 |
1903 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
397 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
1 |
1954 |
1967 |
|
1955 |
1956 |
1890 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
398 |
Melichar Zdeněk |
3 |
1424 |
1381 |
|
1407 |
1397 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
399 |
Merta Josef |
1 |
1871 |
1867 |
|
1846 |
|
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
400 |
Merta Michal |
2 |
1766 |
1776 |
|
1715 |
|
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
401 |
Michal Milan |
2 |
1785 |
1788 |
|
1732 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
402 |
Michalička Patrik |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
403 |
Michalička Václav |
3 |
1439 |
1447 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
404 |
Michlian Štefan |
1 |
1904 |
1900 |
|
1881 |
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
405 |
Mikulenka Tomáš |
2 |
1624 |
1521 |
|
1553 |
1521 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
406 |
Mikyska Kamil |
1 |
1901 |
1841 |
|
1913 |
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
407 |
Minář Milan |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
408 |
Minařík Lubomír |
2 |
1659 |
1673 |
|
1613 |
|
1692 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
409 |
Mlynář Miroslav |
2 |
1533 |
1631 |
|
1645 |
1631 |
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
410 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
FM |
2133 |
2172 |
|
2137 |
2172 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
411 |
Mojžíš Martin |
KM |
2022 |
2041 |
|
2026 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
412 |
Moravec Jakub |
4 |
1100 |
1027 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
413 |
Morávek Robin |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Kámen |
414 |
Motl Josef |
2 |
1628 |
1653 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
415 |
Motl Ladislav |
2 |
1640 |
1651 |
|
1635 |
|
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
416 |
Mrázek Josef |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
417 |
Mrázková Aneta |
4 |
1048 |
1112 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
418 |
Mudruňka Pavel |
1 |
2008 |
2008 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
419 |
Müller Petr |
1 |
1962 |
1969 |
|
1967 |
|
1995 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
420 |
Musil Vojtěch |
3 |
1250 |
1148 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
421 |
Mužík Ferdinand |
2 |
1598 |
1585 |
|
1576 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
422 |
Myška František |
2 |
1635 |
1642 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Němčice |
423 |
Nadrchal Tomáš |
1 |
1981 |
2032 |
|
1992 |
2034 |
2016 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
424 |
Nahodilová Ludmila |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
425 |
Najman Petr |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
426 |
Navrátil František |
KM |
2147 |
2124 |
|
2150 |
2124 |
2163 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
427 |
Navrátil Ladislav |
2 |
1792 |
1785 |
|
1799 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
428 |
Navrátil Miroslav |
2 |
1759 |
1708 |
|
1759 |
|
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
429 |
Navrátil Václav |
2 |
1631 |
1641 |
|
1553 |
|
|
TJ Spartak Choceň |
430 |
Navrátil Zdeněk |
2 |
1755 |
1755 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak Choceň |
431 |
Nečesánek Josef |
2 |
1553 |
1553 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
432 |
Nedelčev Radim |
2 |
1597 |
1575 |
|
1623 |
|
1765 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
433 |
Nejedlý Lukáš |
4 |
1100 |
1045 |
|
|
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
434 |
Nejedlý Radek |
4 |
1079 |
1247 |
|
|
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
435 |
Nejedlý Radek |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
436 |
Nekvinda Tomáš |
2 |
1623 |
1655 |
|
1599 |
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
437 |
Němec Bohumil |
1 |
1913 |
1922 |
|
1913 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
438 |
Němec Pavel |
M |
2265 |
2231 |
|
2265 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
439 |
Němec Vladimír |
2 |
1610 |
1589 |
|
1590 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
440 |
Nešpor Jakub |
2 |
1759 |
1759 |
|
1733 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
441 |
Nešpůrek Jakub |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
442 |
Nešpůrek Jan |
3 |
1161 |
1418 |
|
1306 |
1501 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
443 |
Nešpůrek Petr |
1 |
1874 |
1854 |
|
1854 |
1854 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
444 |
Nešpůrek Vojtěch |
4 |
1210 |
|
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
445 |
Netolický Josef |
2 |
1529 |
1493 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Krouna |
446 |
Netušil Jakub |
1 |
1917 |
1880 |
|
1941 |
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
447 |
Neuman Petr |
GM |
2484 |
2445 |
2435 |
2485 |
2450 |
2529 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
448 |
Neumann Michal |
3 |
1247 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
449 |
Nguyen Dang Ngoc |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
450 |
Nguyen Petr |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
451 |
Nikl Josef |
2 |
1634 |
1645 |
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
452 |
Nikolinko Tomáš |
4 |
1023 |
1133 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
453 |
Novák Aleš |
KM |
2129 |
2140 |
|
2125 |
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
454 |
Novák Martin |
3 |
1252 |
1257 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
455 |
Novák Michal |
3 |
1268 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
456 |
Novák Michal |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
457 |
Novák Miroslav |
2 |
1686 |
1691 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
458 |
Novotný Aleš |
1 |
1901 |
1888 |
|
1875 |
1865 |
1795 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
459 |
Novotný Martin |
3 |
1281 |
1289 |
|
|
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
460 |
Novotný Michal |
FM |
2348 |
2284 |
2316 |
2354 |
2314 |
2386 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
461 |
Novotný Ondřej |
3 |
1340 |
1511 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
462 |
Novotný Tomáš |
1 |
1894 |
1886 |
|
1922 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
463 |
Nunvář Vojtěch |
4 |
1100 |
1046 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
464 |
Odstrčil Jan |
3 |
1429 |
1438 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
465 |
Odstrčil Jaromír |
1 |
1885 |
1824 |
|
1874 |
1824 |
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
466 |
Onderek David |
KM |
2207 |
2196 |
|
2201 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
467 |
Ondráček Ondřej |
KM |
2098 |
2123 |
|
2097 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
468 |
Ondrej Tomáš |
2 |
1870 |
1879 |
|
1851 |
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
469 |
Osička Přemysl |
3 |
1258 |
1322 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
470 |
Pácha Lukáš |
3 |
1402 |
1385 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
471 |
Pail Milan |
1 |
1898 |
1886 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Němčice |
472 |
Palla Stanislav |
1 |
1730 |
1783 |
|
1769 |
1783 |
|
TJ Lanškroun |
473 |
Paluda Jiří |
2 |
1418 |
1418 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
474 |
Papáček Miloš |
1 |
1806 |
1795 |
|
1804 |
1795 |
1860 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
475 |
Paščenko Jaromír |
KM |
2110 |
2124 |
|
2104 |
2076 |
2056 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
476 |
Pataki Alexandr |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
477 |
Paukert Ivo |
2 |
1831 |
1803 |
|
1831 |
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
478 |
Pavlas Ladislav |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
479 |
Pavlíček Leoš |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
480 |
Pavlíček Lukáš |
3 |
1520 |
1489 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
481 |
Pavlíčková Tereza |
4 |
1100 |
1056 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
482 |
Pavlovec Vladimír |
1 |
1863 |
1849 |
|
1877 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
483 |
Pavlů Pavel |
2 |
1566 |
1571 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
484 |
Pečinka Martin |
KM |
2086 |
2085 |
|
2085 |
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
485 |
Pecháček Tomáš |
2 |
1841 |
1668 |
|
1841 |
|
1746 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
486 |
Pekař Václav |
KM |
2164 |
2122 |
|
2141 |
2150 |
2156 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
487 |
Pěkník Milan |
1 |
1877 |
1866 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Němčice |
488 |
Pelcl Karel |
1 |
1898 |
1905 |
|
1890 |
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
489 |
Pelcl Robin |
4 |
1086 |
1145 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
490 |
Peňáz Vladimír |
3 |
1240 |
1254 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
491 |
Peřina Josef |
3 |
1240 |
1253 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
492 |
Pešek Martin Jakub |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
493 |
Pešek Patrik |
3 |
1198 |
1314 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
494 |
Pešek Petr |
3 |
1243 |
1211 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
495 |
Pešek Roman |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
496 |
Petr Martin |
GM |
2540 |
2559 |
|
2536 |
2559 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
497 |
Petráček Jiří |
3 |
1469 |
1445 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
498 |
Petrásek Kamil |
2 |
1823 |
1805 |
|
1745 |
1805 |
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
499 |
Petráž Martin |
1 |
2014 |
1993 |
|
2002 |
1970 |
2080 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
500 |
Petrážová Kateřina |
2 |
1599 |
1599 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
501 |
Petrovič Pavel |
1 |
2070 |
2074 |
|
2069 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
502 |
Petrus Luděk |
1 |
2009 |
2017 |
|
2003 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
503 |
Petružálek Jiří |
2 |
1784 |
1784 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
504 |
Petružálek Radim |
2 |
1590 |
1590 |
|
1607 |
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
505 |
Petrželka Karel |
1 |
1883 |
1862 |
|
1877 |
1862 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
506 |
Petržílka Radek |
4 |
1100 |
1003 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
507 |
Petuchov Sergej |
KM |
2117 |
2160 |
|
2119 |
2169 |
2237 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
508 |
Pilař Vít |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
509 |
Pilná Jitka |
4 |
1100 |
1071 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
510 |
Pilný Jaroslav |
3 |
1362 |
1347 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
511 |
Píše Jiří |
3 |
1443 |
1517 |
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
512 |
Píše Michal |
3 |
1201 |
1238 |
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
513 |
Pištora Lubomír |
3 |
1536 |
1540 |
|
1489 |
|
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
514 |
Pittner Martin |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
515 |
Plíva Petr |
4 |
1089 |
1106 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
516 |
Pluhař Daniel |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
517 |
Podgorný Radim |
2 |
1785 |
1813 |
|
1771 |
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
518 |
Pokorný Jan |
1 |
1914 |
1885 |
|
1899 |
1885 |
1892 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
519 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
520 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
M |
2284 |
2197 |
|
2266 |
2200 |
2212 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
521 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
FM |
2274 |
2296 |
|
2261 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
522 |
Poslušný Martin |
1 |
1923 |
1939 |
|
1952 |
|
1934 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
523 |
Pospíšil Petr |
2 |
1753 |
1754 |
|
1717 |
1751 |
1718 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
524 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
IM |
2257 |
2234 |
|
2269 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
525 |
Prax Ivo |
1 |
1953 |
1942 |
|
1982 |
|
1977 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
526 |
Pressl Ladislav |
2 |
1603 |
1603 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
527 |
Profousová Věra |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Krouna |
528 |
Procházka Petr |
1 |
1989 |
2002 |
|
1984 |
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
529 |
Prokeš Martin |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
530 |
Prokop Matěj |
2 |
1662 |
1605 |
|
1659 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
531 |
Přibyl Adam |
4 |
1100 |
1083 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
532 |
Přibyl Adam |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
533 |
Přibyl Jiří |
1 |
1850 |
1818 |
|
1815 |
1818 |
1928 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
534 |
Ptáček Luboš |
KM |
2109 |
2147 |
|
2119 |
2147 |
2124 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
535 |
Ptáček Miloslav |
2 |
1767 |
1812 |
|
1746 |
1812 |
1716 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
536 |
Půlpán Jakub |
KM |
2229 |
2138 |
2191 |
2218 |
2133 |
2183 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
537 |
Půlpán Matěj |
2 |
1755 |
1897 |
|
1765 |
1774 |
1843 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
538 |
Půlpán Ondřej |
4 |
1100 |
1230 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
539 |
Pyskatý Jiří |
1 |
1731 |
1780 |
|
1613 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
540 |
Pytlík Adam |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
541 |
Racek Josef |
2 |
1605 |
1587 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Němčice |
542 |
Remeš Vojtěch |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
543 |
Ret Adam Josef |
3 |
1056 |
1197 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
544 |
Rež Matouš |
2 |
1769 |
1695 |
|
1769 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
545 |
Režný Zdeněk |
2 |
1785 |
1793 |
|
1741 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
546 |
Riedl Vladimír |
2 |
1674 |
1697 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
547 |
Ročňák Michal |
3 |
1308 |
1550 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
548 |
Ročňák Zdeněk |
4 |
1121 |
1100 |
1571 |
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
549 |
Rosenbaum Pavel |
1 |
1961 |
1956 |
|
1960 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
550 |
Rosenkranz Jindřich |
1 |
1744 |
1751 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
551 |
Roušar Zdeněk |
1 |
1920 |
1922 |
|
1951 |
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
552 |
Rovner Oldřich |
3 |
1535 |
1535 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
553 |
Rožek Jan |
3 |
1250 |
1195 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
554 |
Rožek Tomáš |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
555 |
Rupprich Jan |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
SPV Červená Voda |
556 |
Rusz Gustav |
2 |
1606 |
1622 |
|
1641 |
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
557 |
Rusz Roman |
2 |
1519 |
1516 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
558 |
Rychlý Tomáš |
2 |
1661 |
1694 |
1642 |
1714 |
1694 |
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
559 |
Ryšavá Monika |
3 |
1423 |
1361 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
560 |
Rytířová Barbora |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
561 |
Řehák Jan |
3 |
1083 |
1171 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
562 |
Řehák Jiří |
1 |
1848 |
1847 |
|
1841 |
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
563 |
Řehák Josef |
3 |
1478 |
1480 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
564 |
Řezníček Dominik |
2 |
1856 |
1928 |
|
1829 |
|
1830 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
565 |
Řezníček Jan |
KM |
2173 |
2170 |
|
2175 |
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
566 |
Říha Vojtěch |
2 |
1709 |
1665 |
|
1616 |
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
567 |
Sabol Marian |
FM |
2263 |
2381 |
2255 |
2270 |
2383 |
2360 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
568 |
Sabolová Gabriela |
KMž |
1858 |
1932 |
|
1848 |
1910 |
1947 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
569 |
Sabolová Kristýna |
1 |
1874 |
1931 |
|
1855 |
1886 |
1833 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
570 |
Salaqurda Petr |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
571 |
Samková Pavla |
3 |
1248 |
1252 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
572 |
Sedlák Petr |
2 |
1522 |
1581 |
|
1446 |
|
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
573 |
Seidl Jiří |
2 |
1755 |
1755 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
574 |
Seidl Jiří |
2 |
1656 |
1654 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
575 |
Seidl Pavel |
3 |
1415 |
1409 |
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
576 |
Seidl Zdeněk |
1 |
1855 |
1856 |
|
1829 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
577 |
Sekyrka Josef |
1 |
1818 |
1766 |
|
1818 |
|
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
578 |
Schaffer David |
2 |
1721 |
1759 |
|
1698 |
1733 |
1762 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
579 |
Schaffer Ondřej |
2 |
1810 |
1773 |
|
1788 |
1773 |
1767 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
580 |
Siegel Josef |
2 |
1726 |
1726 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak Choceň |
581 |
Simon Jakub |
3 |
1458 |
1557 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
582 |
Simon Michal |
3 |
1408 |
1379 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
583 |
Sion David |
1 |
2011 |
1964 |
|
1937 |
1934 |
1864 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
584 |
Slabý Miloš |
1 |
1818 |
1799 |
|
1804 |
1799 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
585 |
Slanina Maxmilián |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
586 |
Slavíček Miroslav |
2 |
1754 |
1766 |
|
1680 |
|
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
587 |
Smejkal Jan |
1 |
1938 |
1940 |
|
1953 |
1956 |
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
588 |
Smola Jan |
1 |
1839 |
1849 |
|
1827 |
|
1826 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
589 |
Sodomka Adam |
1 |
1897 |
1878 |
|
1889 |
1913 |
1922 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
590 |
Sodomka Michal |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
591 |
Sojma Zdeněk |
1 |
1847 |
1870 |
|
1745 |
1839 |
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
592 |
Sokol Pavel |
2 |
1658 |
1684 |
|
1529 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
593 |
Solil Roman |
1 |
1986 |
1960 |
|
1978 |
1961 |
2018 |
TJ Lanškroun |
594 |
Sotona Petr |
4 |
1100 |
1094 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
595 |
Spáčilová Anna |
3 |
1095 |
1197 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Mistrovice |
596 |
Spurný Filip |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
597 |
Starý Lukáš |
1 |
1933 |
1900 |
|
1929 |
1900 |
1900 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
598 |
Starý Stanislav |
3 |
1419 |
1417 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak Choceň |
599 |
Starý Vladimír |
1 |
1788 |
1838 |
|
1769 |
|
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
600 |
Starý Vladislav |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
NOPO Miřetice |
601 |
Stoček Martin |
3 |
1288 |
1164 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
602 |
Stodola Jakub |
2 |
1638 |
1562 |
|
1638 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
603 |
Stodola Marek |
1 |
1915 |
1918 |
|
1931 |
1924 |
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
604 |
Stodolová Kristýna |
KMž |
1982 |
1979 |
|
1973 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
605 |
Stoklásek Ondřej |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
606 |
Stránský Dominik |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
607 |
Stryka Rostislav |
2 |
1523 |
1515 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
608 |
Sukdolák Radek |
1 |
1914 |
1922 |
|
1865 |
1912 |
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
609 |
Svatoš Martin |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
610 |
Svatoš Zdeněk |
2 |
1728 |
1728 |
|
1736 |
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
611 |
Svítil Radek |
2 |
1743 |
1689 |
|
1706 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
612 |
Svoboda Jiří |
2 |
1654 |
1634 |
|
1654 |
|
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
613 |
Sýkora Josef |
KM |
2112 |
2084 |
|
2117 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
614 |
Syrový Ondřej |
4 |
1075 |
1048 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
615 |
Sysr Pavel |
2 |
1611 |
1642 |
|
1517 |
|
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
616 |
Šafář Václav |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
617 |
Šebek Miroslav |
3 |
1493 |
1487 |
|
|
|
|
NOPO Miřetice |
618 |
Šebrle Jaroslav |
2 |
1765 |
1794 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
619 |
Šejnoha Jan |
4 |
1079 |
1146 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
620 |
Šejnoha Lukáš |
3 |
1376 |
1382 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
621 |
Šenkýř Jindřich |
2 |
1529 |
1530 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Krouna |
622 |
Šilar Josef |
2 |
1570 |
1598 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
623 |
Šilar Josef |
2 |
1560 |
1566 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
624 |
Šilar Karel |
2 |
1493 |
1490 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
625 |
Šilar Karel |
3 |
1269 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
626 |
Šilar Ladislav |
1 |
1758 |
1844 |
|
1807 |
1844 |
|
TJ Lanškroun |
627 |
Šilar Lubomír |
KM |
2138 |
2139 |
|
2144 |
2163 |
2099 |
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
628 |
Šilhán Michal |
4 |
1100 |
1088 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
629 |
Šimek Viktor |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
630 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
1 |
1935 |
1914 |
2103 |
1923 |
|
1917 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
631 |
Šindelář Petr |
2 |
1829 |
1834 |
|
1821 |
|
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
632 |
Škeřík Karel |
KM |
2013 |
2008 |
|
2007 |
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
633 |
Škorpík František |
2 |
1654 |
1650 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
634 |
Škorpík Jan |
1 |
1917 |
1896 |
|
1917 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
635 |
Škrobánek Jaroslav |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Kámen |
636 |
Škroch Martin |
1 |
1864 |
1856 |
|
1853 |
1856 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
637 |
Šlesingr Vilém |
2 |
1610 |
1610 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
638 |
Šmahel Jiří |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Krouna |
639 |
Šmahel Vojtěch |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Krouna |
640 |
Šmajzr Martin |
KM |
2218 |
2198 |
2086 |
2218 |
2198 |
2104 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
641 |
Šmajzrová Dominika |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
642 |
Šmajzrová Kateřina |
2 |
1705 |
1582 |
1770 |
|
|
1543 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
643 |
Šmajzrová Veronika |
3 |
1255 |
1365 |
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
644 |
Šmejdíř Waldemar |
2 |
1530 |
1540 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Spartak Choceň |
645 |
Šmíd František |
2 |
1683 |
1712 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
646 |
Šmíd Jaroslav |
4 |
1100 |
1017 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
647 |
Šolc Petr |
3 |
1225 |
1257 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
648 |
Špinler Bronislav |
3 |
1385 |
1370 |
|
|
|
1406 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
649 |
Štěpán Josef |
2 |
1468 |
1482 |
|
1557 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
650 |
Štěpán Stanislav |
2 |
1651 |
1681 |
|
1631 |
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
651 |
Štěpánek Zbyněk |
2 |
1744 |
1748 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
652 |
Štěrba Jiří |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
653 |
Štěrba Martin |
3 |
1244 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
654 |
Štětka Václav |
2 |
1583 |
1599 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
655 |
Štolfa Jaroslav |
2 |
1865 |
1921 |
|
1781 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
656 |
Štorek Ladislav |
3 |
1480 |
1463 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Krucemburk |
657 |
Štorek Luboš |
1 |
1660 |
1673 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
658 |
Šťulík Jiří |
2 |
1819 |
1789 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
659 |
Štulpa Miroslav |
4 |
1135 |
1206 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
660 |
Šulc Jiří |
3 |
1537 |
1532 |
|
|
|
|
SK Žamberk |
661 |
Šulc Jiří |
4 |
1112 |
1156 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
662 |
Šváb Jiří |
1 |
1843 |
1879 |
|
1884 |
1879 |
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
663 |
Švanda Adam |
3 |
1317 |
1336 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
664 |
Švanda Ondřej |
2 |
1709 |
1723 |
|
1688 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
665 |
Švanda Radek |
1 |
1772 |
1853 |
|
1814 |
1853 |
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
666 |
Švub Jan |
KM |
1958 |
1962 |
|
1959 |
|
1913 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
667 |
Tapušík Eduard |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
668 |
Tesař Jaromír |
1 |
1780 |
1810 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
669 |
Thér Petr |
3 |
1259 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
670 |
Tlapák Marek |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
671 |
Tlustý Jakub |
4 |
1100 |
1063 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
672 |
Tlustý Tomáš |
3 |
1250 |
1208 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
673 |
Tobiška Jaroslav |
2 |
1594 |
1627 |
|
1704 |
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
674 |
Tomek Karel |
2 |
1811 |
1850 |
1761 |
1762 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
675 |
Tomeš Lukáš |
2 |
1736 |
1761 |
|
1730 |
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
676 |
Tomeš Zdeněk |
2 |
1253 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
677 |
Tomšová Hana |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
678 |
Törvenyi Roman |
1 |
2006 |
2020 |
|
2012 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
679 |
Tran Huyen Linh |
2 |
1622 |
1793 |
|
1620 |
1793 |
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
680 |
Trhal Michal |
1 |
1962 |
1975 |
|
1954 |
1975 |
2036 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
681 |
Trhal Tomáš |
KM |
2152 |
2122 |
2185 |
2153 |
2122 |
2124 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
682 |
Trojan Luboš |
KM |
2024 |
1971 |
|
2032 |
1921 |
1999 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
683 |
Třasák Ondřej |
1 |
2014 |
2021 |
|
2016 |
2021 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
684 |
Tulis Jan |
2 |
1654 |
1759 |
|
1580 |
|
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
685 |
Tůma Jan |
1 |
1983 |
1933 |
|
1923 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
686 |
Tůma Jiří |
FM |
2302 |
2328 |
|
2302 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
687 |
Urban Daniel |
3 |
1298 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
688 |
Urban Martin |
4 |
1100 |
1100 |
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
689 |
Urban Radim |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Kámen |
690 |
Urbánek Josef |
1 |
1970 |
1975 |
|
2044 |
|
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
691 |
Urbanová Lucie |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
692 |
Uřičář Petr |
3 |
1396 |
1396 |
|
|
|
|
SK Žamberk |
693 |
Vacek Miroslav |
2 |
1482 |
1477 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná |
694 |
Václavík Matěj |
4 |
1101 |
1098 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
695 |
Václavík Patrik |
4 |
1064 |
1147 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
696 |
Vaculík Jakub |
2 |
1754 |
1688 |
|
1781 |
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
697 |
Valenta Rudolf |
3 |
1502 |
1494 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Mistrovice |
698 |
Váňa Jakub |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
699 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
4 |
1115 |
1258 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
700 |
Vančura Daniel |
2 |
1750 |
1733 |
|
1751 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
701 |
Vaníček Jan |
2 |
1683 |
1729 |
|
1703 |
1729 |
1757 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
702 |
Vaníček Petr |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
703 |
Vařejčko Josef |
M |
2185 |
2204 |
|
2186 |
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
704 |
Vašek Petr |
3 |
1300 |
1294 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
705 |
Vašková Marie |
3 |
1242 |
1527 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
706 |
Vávra Radim |
KM |
2061 |
2052 |
|
2051 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
707 |
Vávra Šimon |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
TJ Lanškroun |
708 |
Vavroušek Petr |
1 |
1669 |
1675 |
|
1730 |
|
|
TJ Spartak Choceň |
709 |
Velešík Marian |
3 |
1509 |
1500 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
710 |
Vencl Jiří |
1 |
1768 |
1773 |
|
|
|
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
711 |
Vencl Jiří |
2 |
1563 |
1597 |
|
|
|
1388 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
712 |
Verdiyan Bagrat |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
713 |
Veselý Emanuel |
1 |
1800 |
1881 |
|
1828 |
1881 |
1937 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
714 |
Veselý Milan |
3 |
1178 |
1275 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
715 |
Veselý Ondřej |
2 |
1637 |
1637 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
716 |
Veselý Petr |
1 |
1955 |
1948 |
|
1948 |
|
1998 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
717 |
Veselý Tomáš |
KM |
2106 |
2103 |
|
2105 |
2103 |
2141 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
718 |
Vinš Karel |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
719 |
Vitvar Tomáš |
3 |
1391 |
1408 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
720 |
Vlčková Kateřina |
KMž |
1936 |
1933 |
|
1917 |
|
1912 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
721 |
Vobořil Pavel |
KM |
1935 |
1976 |
|
1953 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
722 |
Vodička Martin |
4 |
1232 |
1174 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
723 |
Vodička Pavel |
KM |
2018 |
2030 |
|
2022 |
2030 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
724 |
Vodička Stanislav |
3 |
1391 |
1392 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
725 |
Vodička Stanislav |
4 |
1100 |
1066 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
726 |
Vodičková Nikol |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
727 |
Vohník Miroslav |
2 |
1649 |
1659 |
|
|
|
|
SK Žamberk |
728 |
Vojanec Hynek |
2 |
1675 |
1709 |
|
1560 |
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
729 |
Voldan Beno |
3 |
1361 |
1347 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Krouna |
730 |
Voldánová Barbora |
2 |
1677 |
1506 |
|
1653 |
1506 |
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
731 |
Volf Jaroslav |
KM |
2062 |
2106 |
|
2074 |
2106 |
2024 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
732 |
Vondra Lukáš |
1 |
2004 |
2005 |
|
1978 |
|
2012 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
733 |
Vondráček Emil |
2 |
1629 |
1664 |
|
|
|
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
734 |
Vorel Bohuslav |
2 |
1648 |
1644 |
|
1653 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
735 |
Vorlíček Pavel |
2 |
1580 |
1582 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
736 |
Votava Jan |
GM |
2499 |
2504 |
|
2527 |
|
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
737 |
Vymetálek Petr |
2 |
1849 |
1853 |
|
1867 |
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
738 |
Výprachtický David |
KM |
2132 |
2171 |
|
2127 |
2171 |
2193 |
SK Žamberk |
739 |
Weis Ladislav |
1 |
1802 |
1810 |
|
1784 |
|
|
TJ Spartak Choceň |
740 |
Wiesinger Wolfgang |
1 |
1969 |
1961 |
|
1954 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
741 |
Zachař Michal |
4 |
1100 |
1008 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
742 |
Zámečník Bohumír |
1 |
1856 |
1919 |
|
1852 |
|
|
SK Žamberk |
743 |
Zámečník Jan |
2 |
1844 |
1856 |
|
1853 |
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
744 |
Zárybnický Tomáš |
4 |
1100 |
1088 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
745 |
Zdražil Jindřich |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
746 |
Zdražil Jiří |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
747 |
Zehnal Miloš |
1 |
1841 |
1841 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Svitavy |
748 |
Zelenka Adam |
4 |
1100 |
1118 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
749 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
KM |
1924 |
1971 |
|
1943 |
1971 |
1971 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
750 |
Zelenka Petr |
3 |
1243 |
1287 |
|
|
|
|
ŠO Hlinsko |
751 |
Zelený František |
2 |
1635 |
1667 |
|
1615 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
752 |
Zeman Daniel |
3 |
1252 |
1395 |
|
|
|
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
753 |
Zeman Ladislav |
1 |
1862 |
1862 |
|
1865 |
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
754 |
Zeman Martin |
KM |
2071 |
2076 |
|
2070 |
|
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
755 |
Zlatník Jiří |
5 |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
756 |
Zmek Jaroslav |
2 |
1663 |
1650 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
757 |
Zoubek David |
2 |
1848 |
1789 |
|
1775 |
1789 |
1771 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
758 |
Zvěřina Jan |
1 |
1858 |
1911 |
|
1872 |
|
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
759 |
Ždímal Petr |
2 |
1773 |
1705 |
|
1773 |
|
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
760 |
Žejdlík Erik |
3 |
1302 |
1389 |
|
|
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
761 |
Žejdlík Patrik |
2 |
1650 |
1767 |
|
1620 |
|
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
762 |
Žídek Jan |
3 |
1260 |
1423 |
|
|
|
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
763 |
Žídek Pavel |
2 |
1684 |
1633 |
|
1684 |
|
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
764 |
Žůrek Oldřich |
3 |
1260 |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|