Poř. |
Jméno hráče |
Narozen |
VT |
FIDE |
FIDE-R |
FIDE-B |
Oddíl |
1 |
Bernášek Jan |
31.5.1986 |
IM |
2535 |
2535 |
2480 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
2 |
Petr Martin |
23.8.1988 |
GM |
2534 |
2559 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
3 |
Votava Jan |
29.11.1974 |
GM |
2508 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
4 |
Neuman Petr |
11.3.1978 |
IM |
2499 |
2466 |
2488 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
5 |
Jirovský Miloš |
17.3.1974 |
GM |
2478 |
0 |
2512 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
6 |
Červený Martin |
28.9.1983 |
FM |
2342 |
2359 |
2446 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
7 |
Tůma Jiří |
6.11.1986 |
FM |
2326 |
0 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
8 |
Bernard Borek |
16.4.1982 |
M |
2324 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
9 |
Sabol Marian |
18.8.1966 |
FM |
2308 |
2386 |
2367 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
10 |
Lahner Jakub |
14.1.1984 |
FM |
2296 |
0 |
2220 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
11 |
Červený Petr |
18.4.1987 |
M |
2292 |
2199 |
2242 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
12 |
Hošek Milan |
21.7.1971 |
FM |
2292 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
13 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
29.7.1955 |
FM |
2275 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
14 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
15.12.1948 |
IM |
2259 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
15 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
22.10.1969 |
M |
2247 |
2200 |
2298 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
16 |
Novotný Michal |
26.4.1978 |
FM |
2241 |
2314 |
2417 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
17 |
Bujnoch Radek |
15.4.1978 |
KM |
2240 |
2213 |
2149 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
18 |
Němec Pavel |
14.12.1956 |
M |
2228 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
19 |
Hostinský Jiří |
3.9.1955 |
KM |
2212 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
20 |
Hlaváček Robert |
6.4.1975 |
KM |
2211 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
21 |
Efler David |
1.5.1972 |
KM |
2210 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
22 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
12.4.1980 |
KM |
2202 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
23 |
Šmajzr Martin |
6.3.1970 |
KM |
2202 |
0 |
2102 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
24 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
17.10.1970 |
FM |
2199 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
25 |
Jedlička Aleš |
5.2.1971 |
FM |
2199 |
2246 |
2263 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
26 |
Onderek David |
26.7.1970 |
KM |
2188 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
27 |
Vařejčko Josef |
13.9.1964 |
M |
2188 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
28 |
Šilar Lubomír |
10.2.1954 |
KM |
2176 |
2148 |
2105 |
TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice |
29 |
Řezníček Jan |
22.1.1958 |
KM |
2172 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
30 |
Navrátil František |
7.5.1943 |
KM |
2168 |
2155 |
2211 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
31 |
Macháň Jan |
22.7.1997 |
KM |
2163 |
2148 |
2140 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
32 |
Malivánek Jiří |
16.4.1969 |
KM |
2163 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
33 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
14.2.1943 |
FM |
2159 |
2179 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
34 |
Trhal Tomáš |
19.12.1980 |
KM |
2157 |
2122 |
2124 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
35 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
12.1.1971 |
KM |
2156 |
2182 |
2152 |
TJ Lanškroun |
36 |
Komárek David |
20.7.1976 |
KM |
2148 |
0 |
2185 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
37 |
Pekař Václav |
30.3.1986 |
KM |
2146 |
2150 |
2156 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
38 |
Čižinský Petr |
26.2.1995 |
KM |
2145 |
0 |
2156 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
39 |
Novák Aleš |
28.9.1978 |
KM |
2134 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
40 |
Výprachtický David |
14.11.1993 |
KM |
2133 |
0 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
41 |
Zeinert Michal |
15.9.1989 |
KM |
2131 |
0 |
2180 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
42 |
Hájek Lukáš |
9.7.1983 |
KM |
2124 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
43 |
Kosek Jiří |
17.8.1960 |
KM |
2121 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
44 |
Kourek Josef |
25.3.1965 |
KM |
2121 |
0 |
2091 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
45 |
Belobrad Ivan |
30.5.1966 |
KM |
2120 |
0 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
46 |
Ondráček Ondřej |
7.1.1987 |
KM |
2119 |
0 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
47 |
Petuchov Sergej |
21.8.1954 |
KM |
2118 |
2169 |
2237 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
48 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
19.11.1955 |
KM |
2115 |
2090 |
2132 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
49 |
Hurt Lukáš |
4.6.1984 |
KM |
2110 |
0 |
2021 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
50 |
Paščenko Jaromír |
1.12.1973 |
KM |
2108 |
2076 |
2056 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
51 |
Volf Jaroslav |
26.6.1944 |
KM |
2102 |
2106 |
2083 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
52 |
Krys Jaromír |
29.1.1965 |
KM |
2096 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
53 |
Sýkora Josef |
16.3.1946 |
KM |
2096 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
54 |
Kolovratník Miloš |
20.12.1964 |
KM |
2093 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
55 |
Ptáček Luboš |
9.4.1975 |
KM |
2092 |
2147 |
2136 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
56 |
Veselý Tomáš |
5.1.1971 |
KM |
2092 |
2103 |
2051 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
57 |
Půlpán Jakub |
2.6.1998 |
KM |
2089 |
2133 |
2132 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
58 |
Pečinka Martin |
16.9.1990 |
KM |
2083 |
0 |
0 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
59 |
Černý Karel |
15.5.1937 |
KM |
2080 |
2058 |
0 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
60 |
Makeš Martin |
9.3.1962 |
KM |
2079 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
61 |
Holásek Pavel |
11.7.1972 |
KM |
2077 |
0 |
2044 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
62 |
Petrovič Pavel |
6.1.1969 |
1 |
2077 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
63 |
Hájek Jiří |
22.4.1952 |
KM |
2074 |
2045 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
64 |
Zeman Martin |
10.1.1975 |
KM |
2073 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
65 |
Černý Jan |
7.8.1957 |
KM |
2063 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
66 |
Kastner Oldřich |
9.2.1961 |
KM |
2058 |
2053 |
2018 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
67 |
Urbánek Josef |
9.3.1939 |
1 |
2054 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
68 |
Kalousek Vladimír |
20.2.1969 |
KM |
2051 |
2026 |
1858 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
69 |
Třasák Ondřej |
29.9.1975 |
1 |
2049 |
2021 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
70 |
Vodička Pavel |
5.3.1970 |
KM |
2047 |
2030 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
71 |
Mojžíš Martin |
2.7.1972 |
KM |
2045 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
72 |
Korol Jiří |
19.3.1961 |
KM |
2042 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
73 |
Vávra Radim |
15.7.1972 |
KM |
2040 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
74 |
Doseděl Jiří |
18.11.1966 |
KM |
2036 |
2038 |
2089 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
75 |
Houška Bronislav |
2.1.1980 |
KM |
2036 |
2036 |
1935 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
76 |
Kraus Ondřej |
21.8.1993 |
1 |
2035 |
1963 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
77 |
Komárková Magdaléna |
10.8.1977 |
Mž |
2030 |
2039 |
2078 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
78 |
Törvenyi Roman |
25.2.1967 |
1 |
2027 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
79 |
Krátký Josef |
20.11.1993 |
1 |
2020 |
1965 |
1956 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
80 |
Nadrchal Tomáš |
30.5.1979 |
1 |
2020 |
2009 |
2016 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
81 |
Trojan Luboš |
23.11.1942 |
KM |
2018 |
1959 |
2021 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
82 |
Hennig Thomas |
30.12.1966 |
1 |
2014 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
83 |
Koníček Petr |
23.4.1975 |
1 |
2014 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
84 |
Petrus Luděk |
1.5.1980 |
1 |
2013 |
0 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
85 |
Horáček Michal |
5.6.1990 |
1 |
2012 |
2111 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
86 |
Mareš Jan |
13.10.1994 |
1 |
2008 |
1909 |
1952 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
87 |
Kosek Marek |
22.4.1993 |
1 |
2007 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
88 |
Bauer Jindřich |
12.1.1985 |
1 |
2006 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
89 |
Linhart Jan |
6.4.1987 |
1 |
2006 |
1957 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
90 |
Laušman Petr |
22.10.1969 |
1 |
2004 |
2065 |
2028 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
91 |
Škeřík Karel |
1.8.1956 |
KM |
2003 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
92 |
Just Pavel |
13.8.1947 |
KM |
2001 |
1969 |
1973 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
93 |
Jelínek Milan |
25.4.1960 |
KM |
1999 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
94 |
Jirsa Lukáš |
29.4.1987 |
1 |
1999 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
95 |
Hromádko Martin |
16.11.1979 |
1 |
1998 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
96 |
Petráž Martin |
28.1.1991 |
1 |
1998 |
0 |
2080 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
97 |
Kotva Milan |
20.1.1948 |
KM |
1996 |
1929 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
98 |
Procházka Petr |
13.5.1976 |
1 |
1996 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
99 |
Mazuch Jan |
15.5.1965 |
1 |
1995 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
100 |
Solil Roman |
14.12.1970 |
1 |
1995 |
1961 |
2026 |
TJ Lanškroun |
101 |
Havelka Josef |
30.4.1999 |
1 |
1994 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
102 |
Linhart Zbyněk |
15.4.1959 |
1 |
1994 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
103 |
Meleshko Andriy |
9.7.1971 |
1 |
1994 |
1945 |
1903 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
104 |
Jelínek Václav |
29.10.1951 |
KM |
1993 |
2026 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
105 |
Mareš Petr |
25.12.1955 |
KM |
1992 |
1961 |
1904 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
106 |
Daněk Pavel |
2.3.1962 |
1 |
1986 |
1941 |
2006 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
107 |
Vobořil Pavel |
27.11.1941 |
KM |
1986 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
108 |
Smejkal Jan |
1.3.1953 |
1 |
1978 |
1956 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
109 |
Vondra Lukáš |
9.12.1990 |
1 |
1977 |
0 |
2012 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
110 |
Poslušný Martin |
22.12.1975 |
1 |
1976 |
0 |
1940 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
111 |
Müller Petr |
12.2.1985 |
1 |
1975 |
0 |
1995 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
112 |
Prax Ivo |
2.10.1983 |
1 |
1975 |
0 |
1977 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
113 |
Lipavský Dušan |
3.2.1968 |
1 |
1974 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
114 |
Blaško Štěpán |
22.6.1987 |
1 |
1973 |
0 |
0 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
115 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
21.4.1989 |
1 |
1971 |
2047 |
2039 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
116 |
Stodolová Kristýna |
27.12.1986 |
KMž |
1968 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
117 |
Švub Jan |
13.4.1953 |
KM |
1964 |
0 |
1913 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
118 |
Stodola Marek |
17.6.1995 |
1 |
1963 |
1924 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
119 |
Roušar Zdeněk |
30.5.1957 |
1 |
1960 |
0 |
0 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
120 |
Adámek Milan |
14.9.1958 |
1 |
1959 |
0 |
0 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
121 |
Mazura Miloš |
17.2.1964 |
1 |
1958 |
0 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
122 |
Rosenbaum Pavel |
11.5.1968 |
1 |
1955 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
123 |
Trhal Michal |
19.12.1980 |
1 |
1954 |
1975 |
2036 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
124 |
Mazura Tomáš |
29.7.1978 |
1 |
1952 |
1932 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
125 |
Bartošová Lucie |
21.10.1989 |
KMž |
1950 |
1983 |
1954 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
126 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
2.8.1962 |
KM |
1949 |
1956 |
1971 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
127 |
Beneš Milan |
23.8.1991 |
1 |
1946 |
1980 |
2002 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
128 |
Starý Lukáš |
14.9.1982 |
1 |
1945 |
1900 |
1900 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
129 |
Wiesinger Wolfgang |
2.2.1972 |
1 |
1944 |
0 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
130 |
Felcman Tomáš |
28.6.1992 |
1 |
1939 |
0 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
131 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
19.12.1997 |
1 |
1939 |
1899 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
132 |
Veselý Petr |
23.10.1979 |
1 |
1939 |
0 |
1981 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
133 |
Jecha Petr |
18.10.1963 |
1 |
1932 |
1962 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
134 |
Němec Bohumil |
24.8.1950 |
1 |
1925 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
135 |
Dvořák Slavomil |
5.8.1977 |
1 |
1922 |
0 |
0 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
136 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
16.2.1941 |
1 |
1921 |
1894 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
137 |
Novotný Tomáš |
31.7.1987 |
1 |
1915 |
0 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
138 |
Hanus Michal |
30.1.1989 |
1 |
1914 |
0 |
0 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
139 |
Netušil Jakub |
1.5.1986 |
1 |
1911 |
0 |
0 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
140 |
Krejčík Tomáš |
16.6.1980 |
1 |
1910 |
0 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
141 |
Chvojka Antonín |
5.7.1946 |
1 |
1909 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
142 |
Krušina Patrik |
10.3.1994 |
1 |
1909 |
1902 |
1868 |
ŠK Svitavy |
143 |
Zámečník Bohumír |
10.7.1932 |
1 |
1909 |
0 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
144 |
Česenek Jiří |
25.7.1954 |
1 |
1908 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
145 |
Filip Libor |
1.2.1974 |
1 |
1907 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
146 |
Konrád František |
6.6.1981 |
1 |
1904 |
1875 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
147 |
Havrlík Pavel |
21.1.1944 |
1 |
1902 |
0 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
148 |
Kouba Petr |
31.12.1966 |
1 |
1896 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
149 |
Pelcl Karel |
17.7.1963 |
1 |
1896 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
150 |
Hospodka Josef |
14.12.1975 |
1 |
1895 |
0 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
151 |
Zvěřina Jan |
7.7.1966 |
1 |
1895 |
0 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
152 |
Kylar Pavel |
18.12.1954 |
1 |
1890 |
1891 |
1839 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
153 |
Vlčková Kateřina |
25.4.1996 |
KMž |
1887 |
0 |
1912 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
154 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
14.2.1988 |
1 |
1886 |
0 |
1917 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
155 |
Borek Pavel |
18.2.1963 |
1 |
1881 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
156 |
Hrnčiarik Karel |
19.5.1981 |
1 |
1879 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
157 |
Petrželka Karel |
18.10.1941 |
1 |
1877 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
158 |
Sabolová Gabriela |
21.2.1992 |
KMž |
1877 |
0 |
1939 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
159 |
Kameník David |
30.7.1977 |
1 |
1876 |
1857 |
1927 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
160 |
Pokorný Jan |
27.1.1987 |
1 |
1876 |
1885 |
1892 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
161 |
Sion David |
13.4.1996 |
1 |
1876 |
1934 |
1864 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
162 |
Michlian Štefan |
1.4.1989 |
2 |
1875 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
163 |
Vymetálek Petr |
15.5.1985 |
2 |
1875 |
0 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
164 |
Kalous Tomáš |
20.12.1964 |
2 |
1874 |
0 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
165 |
Šváb Jiří |
17.3.1955 |
1 |
1874 |
1879 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
166 |
Sukdolák Radek |
17.1.1970 |
1 |
1872 |
1912 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
167 |
Sabolová Kristýna |
6.3.1995 |
1 |
1871 |
1868 |
1912 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
168 |
Zeman Ladislav |
29.10.1944 |
1 |
1871 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
169 |
Dungl Petr |
11.2.1965 |
1 |
1870 |
1912 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
170 |
Zámečník Jan |
24.1.1990 |
2 |
1866 |
0 |
0 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
171 |
Mikyska Kamil |
3.7.1984 |
2 |
1865 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
172 |
Havel František |
29.1.1947 |
1 |
1864 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
173 |
Škroch Martin |
5.4.1976 |
1 |
1863 |
1856 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
174 |
Honek Jan |
26.11.1959 |
2 |
1861 |
1812 |
1863 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
175 |
Kučera Jan |
29.10.1979 |
1 |
1861 |
0 |
1912 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
176 |
Liduch Filip |
17.5.1997 |
2 |
1860 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
177 |
Veselý Emanuel |
28.3.1947 |
1 |
1860 |
1881 |
1937 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
178 |
Ondrej Tomáš |
13.5.1991 |
2 |
1859 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
179 |
Kodytek Tomáš |
15.10.1993 |
2 |
1857 |
0 |
0 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
180 |
Řehák Jiří |
27.3.1950 |
1 |
1855 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
181 |
Smola Jan |
17.7.1953 |
1 |
1852 |
0 |
1839 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
182 |
Kuzmin Sergej |
23.7.1981 |
1 |
1850 |
1888 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
183 |
Janda Lubomír |
29.7.1955 |
1 |
1848 |
0 |
0 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
184 |
Přibyl Jiří |
2.5.1955 |
1 |
1846 |
1818 |
1928 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
185 |
Sodomka Adam |
10.6.1989 |
1 |
1846 |
1913 |
1899 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
186 |
Pavlovec Vladimír |
3.7.1964 |
1 |
1845 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
187 |
Fiala Milan |
23.6.1973 |
2 |
1842 |
1861 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
188 |
Bartoš Karel |
1.11.1982 |
2 |
1837 |
1868 |
1876 |
ŠK Svitavy |
189 |
Odstrčil Jaromír |
26.7.1958 |
1 |
1837 |
1824 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
190 |
Šilar Ladislav |
17.6.1949 |
1 |
1835 |
1852 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
191 |
Novotný Aleš |
14.1.1996 |
2 |
1834 |
1865 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
192 |
Sojma Zdeněk |
21.1.1963 |
1 |
1834 |
1863 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
193 |
Nešpůrek Petr |
27.11.1995 |
1 |
1832 |
1805 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
194 |
Schaffer Ondřej |
7.10.1993 |
2 |
1832 |
1773 |
1767 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
195 |
Glöckner Jaromír |
28.12.1940 |
1 |
1830 |
1844 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
196 |
Šindelář Petr |
15.12.1949 |
2 |
1829 |
0 |
0 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
197 |
Grepl Pavel |
26.1.1969 |
1 |
1828 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
198 |
Jániš Petr |
8.11.1993 |
1 |
1826 |
0 |
1840 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
199 |
Marinov Peter |
30.7.1958 |
2 |
1822 |
0 |
1840 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
200 |
Maceška Bohumír |
14.10.1954 |
1 |
1821 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
201 |
Česenek Jan |
14.8.1998 |
2 |
1819 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
202 |
Tomek Karel |
1.7.1959 |
2 |
1819 |
0 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
203 |
Tůma Jan |
13.8.1997 |
1 |
1817 |
0 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
204 |
Merta Josef |
12.2.1950 |
1 |
1816 |
0 |
0 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
205 |
Švanda Radek |
5.10.1973 |
1 |
1814 |
1853 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
206 |
Janeček Václav |
26.10.1984 |
2 |
1811 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
207 |
Palla Stanislav |
10.8.1946 |
1 |
1803 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
208 |
Hon Jiří |
18.7.1958 |
1 |
1801 |
1879 |
1920 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
209 |
Slabý Miloš |
20.1.1945 |
1 |
1801 |
1799 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
210 |
Kozák David |
20.3.1994 |
2 |
1797 |
1829 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
211 |
Papáček Miloš |
20.1.1960 |
1 |
1796 |
1809 |
1860 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
212 |
Podgorný Radim |
25.10.1964 |
2 |
1795 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
213 |
Starý Vladimír |
17.1.1985 |
1 |
1794 |
0 |
0 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
214 |
Bělohlav Jan |
4.9.1962 |
1 |
1793 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
215 |
Seidl Zdeněk |
23.3.1960 |
1 |
1793 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
216 |
Zoubek David |
26.8.1993 |
2 |
1789 |
1789 |
1740 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
217 |
Maděra Stanislav |
12.8.1951 |
1 |
1788 |
1804 |
1813 |
ŠK Svitavy |
218 |
Vavroušek Petr |
14.7.1942 |
1 |
1786 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
219 |
Řezníček Dominik |
26.3.1998 |
2 |
1785 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
220 |
Martinec Jan |
10.6.1969 |
2 |
1782 |
0 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
221 |
Půlpán Matěj |
30.1.2001 |
2 |
1782 |
1774 |
1821 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
222 |
Režný Zdeněk |
10.4.1953 |
2 |
1782 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
223 |
Janko Jan |
16.5.1959 |
1 |
1781 |
1776 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
224 |
Weis Ladislav |
11.4.1938 |
1 |
1781 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
225 |
Křeček Jiří |
11.11.1985 |
2 |
1773 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
226 |
Krmenčík Roman |
15.1.1964 |
1 |
1773 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
227 |
Lorenc Josef |
21.1.1993 |
2 |
1773 |
1801 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
228 |
Švanda Ondřej |
2.2.2003 |
2 |
1773 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
229 |
Glembek Bohumír |
3.8.1941 |
2 |
1771 |
0 |
1778 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
230 |
Navrátil Ladislav |
7.5.1971 |
2 |
1771 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
231 |
Tomeš Lukáš |
5.10.1994 |
2 |
1765 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
232 |
Krys Jan |
16.3.1991 |
2 |
1764 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
233 |
Ptáček Miloslav |
2.11.1946 |
2 |
1759 |
1812 |
1716 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
234 |
Londin Milan |
30.4.1946 |
2 |
1757 |
0 |
0 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
235 |
Vaculík Jakub |
15.3.1995 |
2 |
1756 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
236 |
Janeček František |
17.7.1949 |
1 |
1752 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
237 |
Stodola Zdeněk |
13.4.1953 |
1 |
1751 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
238 |
Vančura Daniel |
7.8.1997 |
2 |
1747 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
239 |
Cach Jakub |
28.8.1999 |
2 |
1746 |
1768 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
240 |
Macháň Václav |
13.3.1968 |
2 |
1746 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
241 |
Kapoun Vít |
5.1.1995 |
2 |
1745 |
1784 |
1762 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
242 |
Ďoubal Petr |
2.3.1958 |
2 |
1744 |
1716 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
243 |
Vaníček Jan |
30.11.1978 |
2 |
1744 |
1729 |
0 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
244 |
Kubišta Ladislav |
1.10.1994 |
1 |
1743 |
1869 |
1885 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
245 |
Dvořák Eduard |
6.2.1953 |
1 |
1742 |
0 |
1811 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
246 |
Svatoš Zdeněk |
7.6.1934 |
2 |
1740 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
247 |
Dunglová Natálie |
3.3.1996 |
2 |
1738 |
0 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
248 |
Bartoš Martin |
7.2.1968 |
2 |
1736 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
249 |
Juchelka Petr |
14.11.1969 |
1 |
1734 |
1765 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
250 |
Slavíček Miroslav |
19.6.1959 |
2 |
1732 |
0 |
0 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
251 |
Dobšinský Pavel |
8.10.1954 |
1 |
1729 |
0 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
252 |
Kacálek Karel |
21.10.1951 |
1 |
1727 |
0 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
253 |
Česenek Vladimír |
30.11.1955 |
2 |
1726 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
254 |
Kopecký Václav |
13.1.1991 |
2 |
1724 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
255 |
Petrásek Kamil |
20.6.1995 |
2 |
1724 |
1805 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
256 |
Pour Břetislav |
31.5.1954 |
2 |
1723 |
0 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
257 |
Merta Michal |
27.8.1976 |
2 |
1722 |
0 |
0 |
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. |
258 |
Tobiška Jaroslav |
6.4.1941 |
2 |
1722 |
0 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
259 |
Pospíšil Petr |
20.8.1997 |
2 |
1721 |
1751 |
1718 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
260 |
Rychlý Tomáš |
2.3.1983 |
2 |
1714 |
1694 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
261 |
Ryzner Jiří |
13.9.1991 |
2 |
1714 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
262 |
Grundman Václav |
29.8.1999 |
2 |
1713 |
0 |
1693 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
263 |
Krejčí Jan |
6.2.1949 |
1 |
1711 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
264 |
Jedlička Eduard |
21.4.1937 |
2 |
1709 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
265 |
Jouza Petr |
29.5.1962 |
1 |
1705 |
1521 |
0 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
266 |
Marek Jiří |
1.4.1943 |
1 |
1700 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
267 |
Kvapil Petr |
12.4.1954 |
2 |
1696 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
268 |
Štěpán Stanislav |
20.12.1948 |
2 |
1692 |
0 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
269 |
Schaffer David |
28.6.1988 |
2 |
1687 |
1733 |
1762 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
270 |
Kotlant Tomáš |
11.9.1988 |
2 |
1678 |
1735 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
271 |
Bartoš Karel |
31.5.1980 |
2 |
1677 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
272 |
Vorel Bohuslav |
16.1.1961 |
2 |
1668 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
273 |
Zelený František |
22.9.1938 |
2 |
1667 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
274 |
Svítil Radek |
30.3.1988 |
2 |
1665 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
275 |
Nešpor Jakub |
31.3.2000 |
2 |
1664 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
276 |
Bodlák Stanislav |
19.2.1945 |
2 |
1660 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
277 |
Voldánová Barbora |
6.8.1994 |
2 |
1653 |
1506 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
278 |
Charouz Milan |
6.11.1958 |
2 |
1651 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
279 |
Kolomý Štěpán |
23.8.1996 |
2 |
1651 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
280 |
Bureš Martin |
6.8.1998 |
2 |
1644 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
281 |
Mlynář Miroslav |
4.7.1949 |
2 |
1643 |
0 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
282 |
Nedelčev Radim |
12.2.1950 |
2 |
1640 |
0 |
1789 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
283 |
Buchta Martin |
19.4.1974 |
2 |
1639 |
1641 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
284 |
Žejdlík Patrik |
19.5.2000 |
2 |
1637 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
285 |
Pyskatý Jiří |
13.1.1946 |
1 |
1635 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
286 |
Lapáček Luboš |
21.4.1939 |
2 |
1634 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
287 |
Lorenc Adam |
11.4.1997 |
2 |
1633 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
288 |
Rusz Gustav |
15.6.1949 |
2 |
1633 |
0 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
289 |
Minařík Lubomír |
3.11.1952 |
2 |
1626 |
0 |
1692 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
290 |
Kvapil Pavel |
30.4.1950 |
2 |
1625 |
1623 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
291 |
Kubíček Vlastimil |
18.12.1959 |
2 |
1624 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
292 |
Kalhous Miroslav |
7.4.1962 |
2 |
1620 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
293 |
Frgalová Hana |
1.8.1995 |
2 |
1619 |
1612 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
294 |
Prokop Matěj |
14.12.2000 |
2 |
1619 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
295 |
Petružálek Radim |
14.11.1990 |
2 |
1607 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
296 |
Holásek Vojtěch |
21.2.2001 |
2 |
1599 |
0 |
0 |
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí |
297 |
Janeček Miroslav |
17.9.1950 |
2 |
1586 |
0 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
298 |
Král Miloš |
10.10.1950 |
2 |
1579 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
299 |
Krys Jaromír |
9.11.1933 |
2 |
1577 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
300 |
Němec Vladimír |
25.12.1976 |
2 |
1576 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
301 |
Štěpán Josef |
20.11.1945 |
2 |
1572 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
302 |
Hofman Oskar |
10.1.1998 |
2 |
1564 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
303 |
Lorenc Josef |
3.5.1962 |
2 |
1563 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
304 |
Tulis Jan |
22.7.2000 |
2 |
1558 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
305 |
Vojanec Hynek |
28.9.1951 |
2 |
1558 |
0 |
0 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
306 |
Gregor Jiří |
11.7.1996 |
2 |
1553 |
1530 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
307 |
Navrátil Václav |
7.9.1936 |
2 |
1550 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
308 |
Ludvík Tomáš |
12.5.2002 |
2 |
1542 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
309 |
Cach Zdeněk |
21.3.1998 |
2 |
1534 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
310 |
Sokol Pavel |
21.9.1941 |
2 |
1530 |
0 |
0 |
TJ ŠO Chrudim |
311 |
Mikulenka Tomáš |
25.7.1995 |
2 |
1529 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
312 |
Hurdes Emil |
21.11.1937 |
2 |
1501 |
0 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
313 |
Pištora Lubomír |
8.10.1937 |
3 |
1501 |
0 |
0 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
314 |
Janeček Ondřej |
27.5.1952 |
2 |
1500 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
315 |
Křivohlávek Josef |
23.10.1951 |
3 |
1500 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
316 |
Říha Vojtěch |
28.6.2002 |
3 |
1489 |
0 |
0 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
317 |
Mácha Martin |
25.2.1967 |
2 |
1484 |
0 |
0 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
318 |
Feltl Patrik |
17.3.1999 |
3 |
1483 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
319 |
Jakoubek Jakub |
26.4.1995 |
2 |
1478 |
1576 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
320 |
Joukl Jakub |
11.3.2000 |
3 |
1471 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
321 |
Kolomý Adam |
25.6.2000 |
3 |
1465 |
0 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
322 |
Pleskač Václav |
13.8.1996 |
3 |
1451 |
0 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
323 |
Cach Ondřej |
10.6.2001 |
3 |
1449 |
1474 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
324 |
Sedlák Petr |
30.5.1955 |
2 |
1439 |
0 |
0 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
325 |
Fišnar Karel |
30.6.1997 |
3 |
1413 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
326 |
Melichar Zdeněk |
31.7.1967 |
3 |
1404 |
0 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
327 |
Fiala Jan |
15.8.2001 |
3 |
1402 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
328 |
Joukl Martin |
11.3.2000 |
3 |
1321 |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
329 |
Jun Rudolf |
13.2.1972 |
3 |
1309 |
0 |
0 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|