Krajský přebor
II východ 2013/2014 – PDŠS – zpravodaj č. 6
Výsledky 5. kola hraného 05. 01. 2014
TJ Jablonné nad
Orlicí – ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D TJ
Spartak Letohrad – TJ Štefanydes Polička C
Rozhodčí:
Matoulek Václav Rozhodčí:
Janeček Václav
1. Filip L. 1907 0:1 Grundman
V. 1713 1. Mikyska K. 1865 1/2 Sodomka A. 1846
2. Šírl M. H 1000 0:1 Minařík L. 1626 2. Lorenc
J. 1773 1/2 Schaffer
O. 1832
3. Vaníček J. 1742 1:0 Dudla
M. 1518 3. Janeček
V. 1811 1:0 Schaffer
D. 1687
4. Černohous J. 1683 1:0 John
P. 1624 4. Lorenc
A. 1633 1/2 Švanda
R. 1814
5. Hejl P. H 1532 0:1 Šmajzrová K. 1534 5. Řehák
J. 1855 1/2 Švanda
O. 1756
6. Matoulek V. H 1000 1:0 Holásek V. 1599 6. Kristl
V. H 1582 0:1 Tulis J. 1558
7. Kubíček V. 1624 0:1 Holásek
V. 1332 7. Sysr
P. 1642 0:1 Feltl
P. 1483
8. Hubálek R. 1558 1:0 Píše
J. 1250 8. Maceška
B. 1821 0:1 Ryšavá
M. 1380
4
: 4 3
: 5
TJ Slovan Moravská
Třebová – ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C ŠK
Dolní Čermná – TJ Lanškroun B
Rozhodčí:
Sojma Zdeněk Rozhodčí:
Dostálek Vladimír
1. Kotva M. 1996 1:0 Netušil
J. 1911 1. Merta
J. 1816 1/2 Solil
R. V 1995
2. Urbášek O. H 2051 1/2 Jániš P. 1826 2. Motl
L. 1651 0:1 Havelka
J. V 1994
3. Meleshko A. 1994 0:1 Hrobař
V. H 1939 3. Pecháček T. 1668 1:0 Vaculík
J. V 1756
4. Chvojka A. 1909 0:1 Kubišta
L. 1743 4. Slavíček
M. 1732 1/2 Paukert
I. 1803
5. Sojma Z. 1834 0:1 Smola
J. 1852 5. Dostálek
V. 1608 1/2 Šebrle
J. 1794
6. Grepl P. 1828 1:0 Kylar
P. 1890 6. Nikl
J. 1645 1/2 Boháč
L. 1570
7. Glöckner J. 1830 1/2 Mareš
P. 1698 7. Marek
J. 1432 0:1 Palla
S. 1803
8. Endl V. 1609 0:1 Glembek
B. 1771 8. Málek
O. 1000 0:1 Kolomý
Š. 1651
3
: 5 3
: 5
TJ Lokomotiva Česká
Třebová B – ŠK Svitavy SK +
Sokol Žamberk B – ŠO K a. s. Kunvald
Rozhodčí:
Vencl Jiří Rozhodčí:
Wiesinger Wolfgang
1. Šimek Z. 1886 1/2 Bartoš
K. 1837 1. Wiesinger
W. V 1944 1:0 Vymetálek
P. 1875
2. Pelcl K. 1896 1:0 Havel
F. 1864 2. Martinec
J. 1782 0:1 Dvořák
E. 1742
3. Tomeš L. 1765 0:1 Maděra
S. 1788 3. Brdíček
D. 1682 1:0 Štěpán
S. 1692
4. Kovář V. 1700 1/2 Kozák
D. 1797 4. Zámečník
B. 1909 1/2 Rusz G. 1633
5. Vencl J. 1589 1/2 Rosenkranz
J. 1751 5. Kacálek K. 1727 1/2 Krupica Z. 1522
6. Racek J. H 1587 1/2 Riedl V. 1697 6. Kopal
V. 1502 1:0 Tobiška
J. 1735
7. Jasanský K. 1735 1/2 Velešík
M. 1500 7. Kubalík
M. 1422 0:1 Krčmář
S. 1545
8. Petrželka K. 1884 1:0 Jedlička
E. 1692 8. Mazura
J. 1567 1/2 Řehák
J. 1480
4.5
: 3.5 4.5
: 3.5
Tabulka po 5.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 5 4 0 1 12 24.5 : 15.5 18
2. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 5 4 0 1 12 24.5 : 15.5 14
3. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 5 4 0 1 12 24 : 16 19
4. TJ Spartak Letohrad 5 4 0 1 12 23.5 : 16.5 17
5. SK + Sokol Žamberk B 5 3 1 1 10 20.5 : 19.5 13
6. TJ Štefanydes Polička C 5 3 0 2 9 23 : 17 17
7. TJ Lanškroun B 5 2 1 2 7 20 : 20 13
8. ŠK Svitavy 5 2 0 3 6 21 : 19 15
9. ŠK Dolní Čermná 5 1 1 3 4 16.5 : 23.5 9
10. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 5 0 2 3 2 16 : 24 11
11. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 5 0 1 4 1 12.5 : 27.5 8
12. ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 5 0 0 5 0 14 : 26 5