Výsledky 9. kola
Synthesia Pardubice B -
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod Tourist Biomedica
Říčany - TJ Bohemians Praha B
Rozhodčí: Jiří Bielavský Rozhodčí:
1. Hošek Milan 1:0 Šenkýř Vladimír 1. Černý
Martin 0:1 Choleva Zdeněk
2. Kourek Josef 1:0 Tůma
Jiří 2. Voráček Miroslav 0:1 Chura Jan
3. Mojžíš Jaroslav 1:0 Černovský
Jiří 3. Hrubant Ivan 1:0 Hitzgerová Gabriela
4. Šťastný Jan 1:0 Běloušek Michal 4. Růžička
Zdeněk 1/2 Illetško Jaroslav
5. Navrátil František 0:1 Jelínek Václav 5. Petras Milan 0:1 Kopička Karel
6. Movsesian Mouseg 1/2 Štolba
Miloš 6. Straka Jaroslav 1/2 Kalous
Miroslav
7. Kastner Oldřich 1/2 Šplíchal
Petr 7. Vavřinec Tomáš 0:1 Pokorný
Milan
8. Šilar Lubomír 1/2 Strnad
Josef 8. Pospíšil Evžen 1/2 Korsa
Jindřich
5.5 : 2.5 2.5
: 5.5
TJ Sklípek Spartak
Vrchlabí - TJ Jiskra Hořice TJ Sokol Praha
- Kobylisy - Polabí Sokol Kolín C
Rozhodčí: Jaroslav Šmíd Rozhodčí:
1. Hála Bohumil 1:0 Novotný
Jaroslav 1. Bělaška Přemysl 1/2 Jirovský
Pavel
2. Štursa Jan 1/2 Dušek Martin 2. Dvořák Jan 0:1 Šuráň Jan
3. Špaček Libor 1/2 Kořínek
Ondřej 3. Paulovič Martin 1/2 Jedlička Aleš
4. Chalupecký
Vladimír 1/2 Šedivý Aleš 4. Kopta Pavel 1:0 Beneš Petr
5. Steiner
Petr 1/2 Šmíd Jaroslav 5. Hoffmann Matěj 0:1 Marek Miroslav
6. Buchar
Petr 1/2 Fikr Lukáš 6. Stejskal Pavel 0:1 Černý Jan
7. Tejkal Lubomír 0:1 Baláž
René 7. Turek Karel 1/2 Tomek Bohuslav
8. Hásek Pavel 0:1 Luštinec Vladimír 8. Kovář
Petr 1/2 Vlasák Jiří
3.5 : 4.5 3
: 5
TJ Spartak Vlašim -
ŠO+DDM Chrudim Panda Rychnov nad
Kněžnou - AVE-Kontakt Pardubice
Rozhodčí: Rozhodčí:
Jiří Daniel
1. Soural Jan 0:1 Stehno Pavel 1. Kačírek Petr 1/2 Bernášek Jan
2. Vojta Tomáš 1/2 Řezníček Jan 2. Rydl František 1/2 Šklíba Martin
3. Horák Vladimír 1/2 Sabol
Marian 3. Krejcar Pavel 0:1 Sýkora
Josef
4. Pecháček Stanislav 0:1 Němec Pavel 4. Šípek Vítězslav 1/2 Kaderka
Radek
5. Mejzlík Vojtěch 0:1 Pokorný
Zdeněk 5. Zatloukal Václav 0:1 Veselý
Tomáš
6. Matějovský Ondřej 1/2 Hlaváček Robert 6. Pavelka Vladimír 0:1 Smutný Jan
7. Innemann František 0:1 Vařejčko
Josef 7. Papáček Tomáš 0:1 Vobořil Pavel
8. Prokop Jiří 0:1 Jarábek Vratislav 8. -:+ Novák Aleš
1.5 : 6.5 1.5
: 6.5
Tabulka po 9. kole
1. ŠO+DDM Chrudim 9 9 0 0 18 53 : 19
2. AVE-Kontakt
Pardubice 9 7 0 2 14 44.5 : 27.5
3. Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 9 6 1 2 13 38 : 34
4. Polabí
Sokol Kolín C 9 4 3 2 11 38.5 : 33.5
5. TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 9 4 1 4 9 37 : 35
6. TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 9 3 3 3 9 35.5 : 36.5
7. TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 9 4 0 5 8 34 : 38
8. TJ
Spartak Vlašim 9 2 4 3 8 33 : 39
9. TJ Bohemians Praha B 9 3 1 5 7 33 : 39
10. TJ Jiskra Hořice 9 3 0 6 6 29 : 43
11. TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 9 1 1 7 3 28.5 : 43.5
12. TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 9 0 2 7 2 28 : 44