Výsledky 8. kola
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův
Brod - Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou AVE-Kontakt
Pardubice - TJ Spartak Vlašim
Rozhodčí: Ladislav Pátek Rozhodčí:
Pavel Vobořil
1. Šenkýř Vladimír +:- Kačírek
Petr 1. Pošta Petr 1/2 Volák Michal
2. Tůma
Jiří 0:1 Červinka Michal 2. Šklíba
Martin 1/2 Vojta Tomáš
3. Černovský
Jiří 0:1 Novotný Josef 3. Kaderka
Radek 1/2 Mejzlík Ondřej
4. Běloušek
Michal 1/2 Hudziak Pawel 4. Petuchov
Sergej 1:0 Horák Vladimír
5. Jelínek
Václav 1/2 Rydl František 5. Veselý
Tomáš 0:1 Daneš Jaroslav
6. Štolba
Miloš 1/2 Pirklová Hana 6. Šlosar Jan 1/2 Pecháček Stanislav
7. Šplíchal Petr 1:0 Daniel Jiří 7. Vobořil Pavel 1/2 Mejzlík
Vojtěch
8. Strnad
Josef 0:1 Machlowski Slawomir 8. Nadrchal
Tomáš 1:0 Matějovský Ondřej
3.5 : 4.5 4.5
: 3.5
ŠO+DDM Chrudim - TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy Polabí Sokol Kolín C - TJ Sklípek Spartak
Vrchlabí
Rozhodčí: Rozhodčí:
1. Stehno
Pavel 1:0 Dvořák Jan 1. Moravec Michal 1/2 Fiala
Jaroslav
2. Řezníček Jan 1:0 Paulovič
Martin 2. Efler David 1/2 Bláha Milan
3. Sabol Marian 0:1 Šimek
Petr 3. Lorenc Tomáš 1/2 Špaček
Libor
4. Němec Pavel 1:0 Kopta Pavel 4. Beneš Petr 1/2 Chalupecký Vladimír
5. Pokorný Zdeněk 1:0 Paulovič
Tomáš 5. Vávra Radim 1/2 Buchar Petr
6. Hlaváček Robert 1/2 Janda
Jiří 6. Hála Viktor 1/2 Tejkal Lubomír
7. Vařejčko Josef 1:0 Novák
Matyáš 7. Tomek Bohuslav 1/2 Hásek Pavel
8. Jarábek Vratislav 1:0 Grus Jan 8. Vlasák Jiří 1/2 Flégl Vlastimil
6.5 : 1.5 4
: 4
TJ Jiskra Hořice - TJ
Tourist Biomedica Říčany TJ Bohemians
Praha B - TJ Synthesia Pardubice B
Rozhodčí: Jiří John Rozhodčí:
Miroslav Kalous
1. Novotný Jaroslav 1:0 Kořenová
Martina 1. Choleva Zdeněk 0:1 Hošek
Milan
2. Dušek Martin 1:0 Voráček
Miroslav 2. Chura Jan 0:1 Kourek Josef
3. Kořínek Ondřej 1:0 Hrubant
Ivan 3. Vanka Miloslav 1:0 Mojžíš
Jaroslav
4. Roško Luboš 1:0 Růžička Zdeněk 4. Illetško
Jaroslav 0:1 Šťastný Jan
5. Šedivý Aleš 1:0 Petras Milan 5. Kopička Karel 0:1 Navrátil František
6. Šmíd
Jaroslav 1/2 Straka Jaroslav 6. Kalous Miroslav 0:1 Movsesian Mouseg
7. Baláž René 1/2 Vavřinec Tomáš 7. Pokorný
Milan 1/2 Šilar Lubomír
8. Kos Pavel 0:1 Říha Jaroslav 8. Korsa Jindřich 1/2 Trojan Luboš
6 : 2 2
: 6
Tabulka po 8. kole
1. ŠO+DDM
Chrudim 8 8 0 0 16 46.5 : 17.5
2. Panda RWT Rychnov nad
Kněžnou 8 6 1 1 13 36.5 : 27.5
3. AVE-Kontakt
Pardubice 8 6 0 2 12 38 : 26
4. Polabí
Sokol Kolín C 8 3 3 2 9 33.5 : 30.5
5. TJ
Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 8 3 3 2 9 32 : 32
6. TJ
Spartak Vlašim 8 2 4 2 8 31.5 : 32.5
7. TJ
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 8 4 0 4 8 31 : 33
8. TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 8 3 1 4 7 31.5 : 32.5
9. TJ Bohemians Praha B 8 2 1 5 5 27.5 : 36.5
10. TJ Jiskra Hořice 8 2 0 6 4 24.5 : 39.5
11. TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 8 1 1 6 3 26 : 38
12. TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 8 0 2 6 2 25.5 : 38.5