Výsledky 9. kola
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B - TJ Štefanydes
Polička B ŠK Svitavy - SK Žamberk B
1. Volf Jaroslav 1/2 Houšková Magdaléna 1. Horký Pavel 1:0 Vohník Miroslav
2. Vencl Jiří 1/2 Zeman Arnošt 2. Čupr Tomáš 1/2 Toman Aleš
3. Kylar Pavel 1/2 Houška Bronislav 3. Rosenkranz
Jindřich 0:1 Martinec Jan
4. Zelený Dalibor 1:0 Charouz
Milan 4. Bartoš Karel 1:0 Brdíček
David
5. Kameník David 1:0 Šimko Štefan 5. Riedl Tomáš 0:1 Hrubeš Martin
6. Blaško Štěpán 1:0 Navrátil
Ladislav 6. Svatoš Zdeněk 1:0 Janeček
Miroslav
7. Mastný Tomáš 1/2 Stodola
Zdeněk 7. Beneš Leopold 1:0 Hurdes
Emil
8. Pokorný Jan 1/2 Müller Luděk 8. Vašák Ladislav 1/2 Kopal Vladimír
5.5 : 2.5 5
: 3
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
- TJ Jiskra Litomyšl ZD
Kunvald - Spartak Choceň
1. Bříza Miloš 1/2 Daniel Martin 1. Chládek Václav 1/2 Plotek Evžen
2. Krumer Miroslav 0:1 Zeman
Martin 2. Keprta Stanislav 1/2 Kučera Jan
3. Papáček Miloš 0:1 Zeman
Ladislav 3. Vymetálek Petr 0:1 Voleský
Stanislav
4. Sysr Pavel 0:1 Šváb Jiří 4. Merta Josef 1/2 Weis Ladislav
5. Maceška Vladimír 1:0 Jonáš Petr 5. Dvořák Eduard 1:0 Vavroušek
Petr
6. Růžička Richard 1/2 Krejčí
Milan 6. Slavíček Miroslav 1:0 Janeček František
7. Janeček Václav 1:0 Seidl
Jiří 7. Rusz Gustav 1/2 Navrátil Václav
8. 8. Štěpán Stanislav 1:0 Krumpholc
Jan
3 : 4 5
: 3
SK Žamberk A - TJ
Štefanydes Polička C ŠK
Vysoké Mýto B - TJ Lanškroun
1. Hrubeš Pavel 1:0 Kastner Kamil 1. Ptáček Luboš 1:0 Solil Roman
2. Belobrad Ivan +:- Kastner Vojtěch 2. Švécar Jiří 1/2 Zehnal Miloš
3. Mazura
Miloš +:- Stodolová Kristýna 3. Trhal
Tomáš 0:1 Pokorný Tomáš
4. Maceška
Bohumír 0:1 Červený Petr 4. Ptáček Miloslav 1/2 Ambrož Antonín
5. Havrlík Pavel 0:1 Komárek David 5. Křemenák Jiří 0:1 Šilar
Ladislav
6. Dungl Petr 1/2 Jerman Miloš 6. Marinov Peter 0:1 Procházka Petr
7. Kacálek
Karel +:- Bartoš Karel 7. Lipavský Jindřich 1/2 Šebrle Jaroslav
8. Jeništa
Jiří 0:1 Klíma Ladislav 8. Mergl Jan 1/2 Palla Stanislav
4.5 : 3.5 3
: 5
Tabulka po 9. kole
1. SK Žamberk A 9 9 0 0 18 51.5 : 20.5
2. TJ Lanškroun 9 8 0 1 16 48 : 24
3. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 9 7 0 2 14 45 : 27
4. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 9 6 0 3 12 36.5 : 35.5
5. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 9 5 0 4 10 41 : 31
6. TJ
Štefanydes Polička C 9 5 0 4 10 39 : 33
7. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 9 5 0 4 10 35 : 36
8. Spartak Choceň 9 4 0 5 8 38 : 34
9. ZD Kunvald 9 2 0 7 4 27.5 : 44.5
10. TJ
Spartak OEZ Letohrad 9 2 0 7 4 26 : 45
11. ŠK Svitavy 9 1 0 8 2 26.5 : 45.5
12. SK Žamberk B 9 0 0 9 0 17 : 55