Krajský
přebor III východ 2002/2003 PDŠS – zpravodaj č. 3
Výsledky 2. kola
ŠK Vysoké Mýto C - Loko Česká Třebová B ZD Kunvald B - Jablonné nad
Orlicí
1. Marek
Jiří 1:0 Pelcl Karel 1. Vymetálek Petr 1/2 Černý Karel
2. Marinov
Peter 0:1 Zeinert Michal 2. Šlezingr
Vilém 0:1 Dorjkhú Tuvšinbajar
3. Mergl Jan 1:0 Horský Josef 3. Štěpán Stanislav 0:1 Filip Libor
4. Švécar František 1:0 Tomek
Tomáš 4. Stúj Michal 0:1 Veselý Petr
5. Šlégr
Miloslav 0:1 Pánik Tomáš 5. Michalička Václav 1:0 Černohous Jiří
6. Soukup Josef 0:1 Paluda Jiří 6. Tobiška Jaroslav 1/2 Kubíček
Vlastimil
7. Goliášová Lenka 1/2 Petrážová
Kateřina 7. Mlynář Miroslav 0:1 Langr Petr
8. Beneš Milan 0:1 Šimek Zdeněk 8. Klatka Martin 1/2 Špinler Bronislav
3.5 : 4.5 2.5
: 5.5
ŠK Svitavy B -
Spartak Choceň B TJ Jiskra
Ústí nad Orlicí C - Sokol Horní Čermná
1. Bartoš Karel 1:0 Voleský
Stanislav 1. Kameník David 1:0 Merta
Josef
2. Riedl Tomáš 1/2 Starý Stanislav 2. Mareš
Petr 1:0 Mareš Petr
3. Beneš Leopold 1/2 Nikl
Leoš 3. Blaško Štěpán 1/2 Merta Michal
4. Čuma Jan 0:1 Flos Petr 4. Pokorný Jan 1/2 Motl Ladislav
5. Fiedler Jiří 1:0 Nedelčev
Radim 5. Poslušný Radek 1/2 Dostálek
Vladimír
6. Jedlička Eduard 0:1 Doseděl
Zdeněk 6. Glembek Bohumír 1/2 Motl Josef
7. Vašák
Ladislav 0:1 Navrátil Václav 7. Mastný Tomáš 1:0 Šilar Josef 63
8. Strachoň Lukáš 1:0 Žídek
Jan 8. Fangl Jiří 1:0 Cimprich Miroslav
4 : 4 6
: 2
SK Žamberk C -
Lanškroun B
1. Kalous Tomáš 0:1 Šebrle
Jaroslav
2. Zámečník Bohumír 1/2 Novák Miroslav
3. Toman Aleš 1:0 Fabian Karel
4. Brdíček David 1/2 Zubík
Miloslav
5. Jeništa Jiří 1:0 Boháč
Luboš
6. Hurdes Emil 1/2 Viktorin Jaroslav
7. Svoboda
Jiří 0:1 Marek Josef
8. Charvát Václav 1/2 Fabian Karel
4 : 4
Tabulka po 2. kole
1. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2 2 0 0 4 10.5 : 5.5
2. Loko Česká Třebová B 2 2 0 0 4 9.5 : 6.5
3. SK Žamberk C 2 1 1 0 3 10.5 : 5.5
4. Spartak Choceň B 2 1 1 0 3 9 : 7
5. Jablonné nad Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2 8.5 : 7.5
6. Sokol Horní Čermná 2 1 0 1 2 7.5 : 8.5
7. Lanškroun B 2 0 1 1 1 7.5 : 8.5
8. ŠK Svitavy B 2 0 1 1 1 6.5 : 9.5
9. ZD Kunvald B 2 0 0 2 0 5.5 : 10.5
10. ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 2 0 0 2 0 5 : 11